Mecha Guard · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Name | Siegesrate | Pickrate | Star-Spieler-Rate | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 60.7% | 2.90% | 8.9% | 40.397 |
| 2 | S | 60.4% | 0.82% | 12.4% | 11.379 |
| 3 | S | 59.7% | 0.99% | 12.7% | 13.805 |
| 4 | S | 57.7% | 2.98% | 14.0% | 41.588 |
| 5 | S | 57.3% | 1.39% | 16.5% | 19.439 |
| 6 | S | 56.7% | 1.69% | 16.0% | 23.584 |
| 7 | S | 56.5% | 1.64% | 17.6% | 22.831 |
| 8 | S | 57.5% | 0.84% | 12.3% | 11.693 |
| 9 | S | 55.9% | 2.13% | 13.2% | 29.770 |
| 10 | S | 57.2% | 0.92% | 18.2% | 12.837 |
| 11 | S | 57.2% | 0.81% | 21.3% | 11.288 |
| 12 | A | 57.9% | 0.54% | 21.4% | 7557 |
| 13 | A | 55.7% | 2.00% | 17.3% | 27.883 |
| 14 | A | 54.9% | 2.91% | 16.5% | 40.571 |
| 15 | A | 55.4% | 2.04% | 13.2% | 28.407 |
| 16 | A | 56.2% | 0.90% | 14.5% | 12.613 |
| 17 | A | 54.9% | 2.28% | 9.4% | 31.839 |
| 18 | A | 55.7% | 1.24% | 13.9% | 17.335 |
| 19 | A | 59.0% | 0.21% | 17.1% | 2947 |
| 20 | A | 54.1% | 3.20% | 17.5% | 44.567 |
| 21 | A | 56.1% | 0.73% | 8.9% | 10.188 |
| 22 | A | 55.3% | 1.17% | 14.3% | 16.325 |
| 23 | A | 56.4% | 0.54% | 14.0% | 7514 |
| 24 | A | 55.2% | 1.11% | 14.8% | 15.434 |
| 25 | A | 56.6% | 0.45% | 12.8% | 6233 |
| 26 | A | 55.9% | 0.53% | 20.3% | 7415 |
| 27 | A | 53.8% | 2.42% | 21.2% | 33.768 |
| 28 | A | 54.0% | 1.90% | 8.6% | 26.519 |
| 29 | A | 56.9% | 0.26% | 9.2% | 3581 |
| 30 | A | 54.5% | 0.95% | 10.9% | 13.236 |
| 31 | A | 57.0% | 0.21% | 19.3% | 2925 |
| 32 | A | 54.0% | 1.22% | 11.9% | 17.079 |
| 33 | A | 54.8% | 0.56% | 10.5% | 7791 |
| 34 | A | 52.8% | 2.55% | 12.9% | 35.625 |
| 35 | A | 53.6% | 1.21% | 9.6% | 16.884 |
| 36 | A | 54.5% | 0.61% | 14.6% | 8530 |
| 37 | A | 53.9% | 0.78% | 17.3% | 10.902 |
| 38 | A | 53.1% | 1.35% | 12.9% | 18.885 |
| 39 | A | 53.8% | 0.68% | 13.0% | 9463 |
| 40 | A | 53.6% | 0.77% | 9.9% | 10.761 |
| 41 | A | 53.1% | 1.02% | 13.6% | 14.196 |
| 42 | B | 55.0% | 0.24% | 17.0% | 3284 |
| 43 | B | 53.0% | 0.91% | 17.3% | 12.744 |
| 44 | B | 51.9% | 2.18% | 17.4% | 30.451 |
| 45 | B | 53.6% | 0.27% | 11.7% | 3807 |
| 46 | B | 52.8% | 0.49% | 21.3% | 6778 |
| 47 | B | 51.1% | 1.85% | 11.8% | 25.739 |
| 48 | B | 51.0% | 1.84% | 15.9% | 25.683 |
| 49 | B | 52.6% | 0.42% | 11.6% | 5894 |
| 50 | B | 51.7% | 0.69% | 15.9% | 9582 |
| 51 | B | 52.5% | 0.22% | 14.6% | 3016 |
| 52 | B | 50.2% | 1.97% | 9.3% | 27.460 |
| 53 | B | 50.6% | 1.17% | 8.3% | 16.325 |
| 54 | B | 50.3% | 1.56% | 19.6% | 21.743 |
| 55 | B | 52.3% | 0.12% | 21.7% | 1683 |
| 56 | B | 49.6% | 1.57% | 13.7% | 21.907 |
| 57 | B | 50.8% | 0.34% | 11.1% | 4746 |
| 58 | B | 49.9% | 0.95% | 13.1% | 13.302 |
| 59 | B | 49.4% | 1.42% | 11.0% | 19.757 |
| 60 | B | 48.5% | 2.27% | 13.8% | 31.654 |
| 61 | C | 48.6% | 1.58% | 10.3% | 21.990 |
| 62 | C | 49.1% | 0.06% | 18.5% | 865 |
| 63 | C | 49.2% | 0.08% | 21.0% | 1051 |
| 64 | C | 49.3% | 0.13% | 14.4% | 1810 |
| 65 | C | 48.8% | 0.57% | 10.0% | 7970 |
| 66 | C | 48.7% | 0.70% | 10.6% | 9727 |
| 67 | C | 48.3% | 0.58% | 11.7% | 8022 |
| 68 | C | 44.5% | 0.04% | 10.1% | 526 |
| 69 | C | 45.4% | 0.05% | 19.3% | 700 |
| 70 | C | 48.1% | 0.24% | 20.4% | 3315 |
| 71 | C | 47.6% | 0.14% | 19.0% | 2020 |
| 72 | C | 47.5% | 1.11% | 14.0% | 15.465 |
| 73 | C | 47.7% | 0.22% | 13.9% | 3133 |
| 74 | C | 47.3% | 0.86% | 20.5% | 12.030 |
| 75 | C | 46.9% | 0.18% | 18.3% | 2509 |
| 76 | C | 46.6% | 0.15% | 12.5% | 2085 |
| 77 | C | 46.8% | 0.22% | 9.8% | 3056 |
| 78 | C | 44.9% | 0.09% | 18.5% | 1206 |
| 79 | C | 46.7% | 0.30% | 8.3% | 4182 |
| 80 | C | 46.3% | 1.38% | 19.6% | 19.204 |
| 81 | C | 46.3% | 0.93% | 17.3% | 12.922 |
| 82 | C | 45.0% | 0.13% | 8.9% | 1781 |
| 83 | C | 45.7% | 0.18% | 13.9% | 2559 |
| 84 | C | 45.5% | 0.23% | 18.2% | 3204 |
| 85 | C | 45.9% | 0.53% | 8.6% | 7407 |
| 86 | C | 45.5% | 1.34% | 12.5% | 18.752 |
| 87 | C | 45.6% | 1.09% | 15.8% | 15.162 |
| 88 | C | 45.6% | 0.31% | 21.2% | 4282 |
| 89 | C | 44.9% | 0.24% | 13.5% | 3327 |
| 90 | D | 44.0% | 0.19% | 18.8% | 2659 |
| 91 | D | 44.1% | 0.24% | 10.8% | 3330 |
| 92 | D | 44.6% | 0.48% | 12.2% | 6655 |
| 93 | D | 44.6% | 0.60% | 10.5% | 8426 |
| 94 | D | 43.0% | 0.19% | 21.9% | 2707 |
| 95 | D | 43.9% | 1.39% | 16.2% | 19.383 |
| 96 | D | 44.1% | 0.82% | 13.2% | 11.423 |
| 97 | D | 44.0% | 0.95% | 18.6% | 13.275 |
| 98 | D | 44.0% | 0.78% | 18.2% | 10.840 |
| 99 | D | 43.8% | 0.93% | 9.0% | 12.980 |
| 100 | D | 43.3% | 1.07% | 9.2% | 14.982 |
| 101 | D | 42.5% | 0.66% | 21.7% | 9162 |
| 102 | D | 41.1% | 0.23% | 19.1% | 3228 |
| 103 | D | 42.0% | 0.46% | 13.9% | 6477 |
| 104 | D | 42.1% | 0.54% | 20.1% | 7532 |
| 105 | D | 42.1% | 1.16% | 17.3% | 16.240 |
| 106 | D | 39.7% | 0.22% | 16.9% | 3080 |
| 107 | D | 38.8% | 0.84% | 18.2% | 11.752 |
| 108 | D | 38.2% | 0.66% | 18.4% | 9247 |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1,4 Mio..
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.