Atualizado diariamente · Agregadas a partir dos registros de batalha coletados de toda a base de jogadores.
Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nome | Taxa de vitórias | Taxa de escolha | Taxa de craque | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 78.9% | 3.76% | 35.7% | 15,9 mil |
| 2 | S | 80.1% | 2.03% | 29.2% | 8,6 mil |
| 3 | S | 78.2% | 1.50% | 25.6% | 6,3 mil |
| 4 | S | 76.6% | 0.53% | 29.6% | 2,2 mil |
| 5 | S | 78.7% | 0.30% | 30.9% | 1,3 mil |
| 6 | A | 74.2% | 0.69% | 31.8% | 2,9 mil |
| 7 | A | 73.6% | 0.73% | 37.4% | 3,1 mil |
| 8 | A | 71.6% | 1.30% | 20.3% | 5,5 mil |
| 9 | A | 76.1% | 0.33% | 26.0% | 1,4 mil |
| 10 | A | 73.3% | 0.63% | 24.0% | 2,7 mil |
| 11 | A | 75.4% | 0.34% | 19.6% | 1,4 mil |
| 12 | A | 70.2% | 2.20% | 27.2% | 9,3 mil |
| 13 | A | 70.7% | 1.61% | 33.1% | 6,8 mil |
| 14 | A | 73.2% | 0.56% | 25.7% | 2,4 mil |
| 15 | A | 73.7% | 0.47% | 18.6% | 2 mil |
| 16 | A | 71.9% | 0.85% | 27.9% | 3,6 mil |
| 17 | A | 72.7% | 0.60% | 17.4% | 2,5 mil |
| 18 | A | 73.4% | 0.48% | 20.3% | 2 mil |
| 19 | A | 74.7% | 0.34% | 20.0% | 1,4 mil |
| 20 | A | 74.4% | 0.36% | 27.5% | 1,5 mil |
| 21 | A | 71.6% | 0.85% | 28.8% | 3,6 mil |
| 22 | A | 71.3% | 0.91% | 26.6% | 3,8 mil |
| 23 | A | 73.6% | 0.40% | 30.1% | 1,7 mil |
| 24 | A | 71.6% | 0.75% | 26.3% | 3,2 mil |
| 25 | A | 73.2% | 0.44% | 18.7% | 1,9 mil |
| 26 | A | 72.2% | 0.59% | 21.1% | 2,5 mil |
| 27 | A | 73.7% | 0.36% | 22.5% | 1,5 mil |
| 28 | A | 75.5% | 0.25% | 17.2% | 1 mil |
| 29 | A | 71.5% | 0.72% | 32.3% | 3 mil |
| 30 | A | 73.1% | 0.40% | 24.9% | 1,7 mil |
| 31 | A | 75.3% | 0.24% | 25.4% | 1 mil |
| 32 | A | 76.5% | 0.20% | 20.9% | 827 |
| 33 | A | 72.4% | 0.45% | 26.5% | 1,9 mil |
| 34 | B | 71.4% | 0.64% | 25.8% | 2,7 mil |
| 35 | B | 74.7% | 0.25% | 27.7% | 1,1 mil |
| 36 | B | 73.7% | 0.30% | 19.2% | 1,3 mil |
| 37 | B | 71.4% | 0.59% | 28.4% | 2,5 mil |
| 38 | B | 73.1% | 0.33% | 23.1% | 1,4 mil |
| 39 | B | 68.0% | 3.99% | 26.4% | 16,9 mil |
| 40 | B | 70.0% | 0.87% | 25.8% | 3,7 mil |
| 41 | B | 74.6% | 0.20% | 22.0% | 865 |
| 42 | B | 71.6% | 0.41% | 21.1% | 1,7 mil |
| 43 | B | 68.7% | 1.68% | 24.7% | 7,1 mil |
| 44 | B | 71.3% | 0.39% | 17.1% | 1,6 mil |
| 45 | B | 69.8% | 0.72% | 31.2% | 3,1 mil |
| 46 | B | 73.1% | 0.22% | 22.1% | 919 |
| 47 | B | 70.2% | 0.52% | 28.6% | 2,2 mil |
| 48 | B | 74.8% | 0.15% | 24.7% | 616 |
| 49 | B | 68.1% | 1.85% | 26.0% | 7,8 mil |
| 50 | B | 70.1% | 0.51% | 24.3% | 2,1 mil |
| 51 | B | 71.3% | 0.31% | 25.0% | 1,3 mil |
| 52 | B | 70.5% | 0.40% | 23.3% | 1,7 mil |
| 53 | B | 68.4% | 1.15% | 29.7% | 4,9 mil |
| 54 | B | 70.5% | 0.36% | 18.9% | 1,5 mil |
| 55 | B | 70.5% | 0.34% | 21.9% | 1,4 mil |
| 56 | B | 71.3% | 0.24% | 19.2% | 1 mil |
| 57 | B | 68.3% | 0.97% | 26.9% | 4,1 mil |
| 58 | B | 72.3% | 0.17% | 28.7% | 725 |
| 59 | B | 68.2% | 0.96% | 24.4% | 4,1 mil |
| 60 | B | 72.4% | 0.15% | 28.3% | 644 |
| 61 | B | 74.1% | 0.11% | 27.0% | 448 |
| 62 | B | 68.3% | 0.70% | 27.8% | 2,9 mil |
| 63 | B | 70.9% | 0.19% | 18.0% | 810 |
| 64 | B | 68.5% | 0.57% | 22.8% | 2,4 mil |
| 65 | C | 67.7% | 1.02% | 16.2% | 4,3 mil |
| 66 | C | 67.7% | 1.03% | 25.8% | 4,3 mil |
| 67 | C | 65.9% | 4.59% | 29.9% | 19,4 mil |
| 68 | C | 67.5% | 1.13% | 22.6% | 4,8 mil |
| 69 | C | 69.5% | 0.28% | 18.0% | 1,2 mil |
| 70 | C | 69.3% | 0.28% | 18.0% | 1,2 mil |
| 71 | C | 67.5% | 0.88% | 21.8% | 3,7 mil |
| 72 | C | 68.1% | 0.50% | 23.0% | 2,1 mil |
| 73 | C | 68.9% | 0.30% | 22.2% | 1,2 mil |
| 74 | C | 68.3% | 0.41% | 22.9% | 1,7 mil |
| 75 | C | 67.8% | 0.62% | 19.1% | 2,6 mil |
| 76 | C | 68.9% | 0.24% | 19.4% | 997 |
| 77 | C | 66.7% | 1.28% | 20.3% | 5,4 mil |
| 78 | C | 68.1% | 0.31% | 18.5% | 1,3 mil |
| 79 | C | 67.3% | 0.60% | 21.4% | 2,5 mil |
| 80 | C | 66.6% | 1.17% | 19.1% | 4,9 mil |
| 81 | C | 69.1% | 0.13% | 23.6% | 530 |
| 82 | C | 66.5% | 1.11% | 18.3% | 4,7 mil |
| 83 | C | 66.7% | 0.64% | 22.6% | 2,7 mil |
| 84 | C | 67.2% | 0.29% | 17.6% | 1,2 mil |
| 85 | C | 66.4% | 0.73% | 22.1% | 3,1 mil |
| 86 | C | 65.6% | 1.60% | 22.3% | 6,7 mil |
| 87 | C | 66.6% | 0.41% | 24.7% | 1,8 mil |
| 88 | C | 66.2% | 0.39% | 22.0% | 1,7 mil |
| 89 | C | 65.3% | 1.64% | 25.7% | 6,9 mil |
| 90 | C | 65.4% | 1.21% | 23.4% | 5,1 mil |
| 91 | C | 65.6% | 0.91% | 26.3% | 3,8 mil |
| 92 | C | 65.7% | 0.70% | 17.0% | 2,9 mil |
| 93 | C | 65.1% | 1.55% | 19.5% | 6,6 mil |
| 94 | C | 65.1% | 1.33% | 18.7% | 5,6 mil |
| 95 | C | 64.5% | 2.57% | 18.8% | 10,9 mil |
| 96 | C | 64.2% | 3.39% | 26.6% | 14,3 mil |
| 97 | D | 64.5% | 1.16% | 21.4% | 4,9 mil |
| 98 | D | 64.3% | 0.38% | 22.2% | 1,6 mil |
| 99 | D | 62.8% | 6.76% | 23.9% | 28,5 mil |
| 100 | D | 63.6% | 1.91% | 24.2% | 8,1 mil |
| 101 | D | 63.8% | 0.81% | 20.5% | 3,4 mil |
| 102 | D | 63.3% | 0.48% | 17.6% | 2 mil |
| 103 | D | 63.5% | 0.90% | 19.2% | 3,8 mil |
| 104 | D | 63.1% | 0.90% | 18.9% | 3,8 mil |
| 105 | D | 62.7% | 1.14% | 13.2% | 4,8 mil |
| 106 | D | 61.0% | 1.97% | 24.7% | 8,3 mil |
| 107 | D | 60.9% | 2.42% | 21.6% | 10,2 mil |
| 108 | D | 59.4% | 1.56% | 19.5% | 6,6 mil |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 422,3 mil.