Atualizado diariamente · Com base em 111,5 mil batalhas
Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nome | Taxa de vitórias | Taxa de escolha | Taxa de craque | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 61.3% | 4.38% | 20.8% | 4,7 mil |
| 2 | S | 61.4% | 3.74% | 27.2% | 4 mil |
| 3 | S | 58.9% | 4.01% | 20.8% | 4,3 mil |
| 4 | S | 61.5% | 1.65% | 15.9% | 1,8 mil |
| 5 | S | 61.1% | 1.77% | 26.9% | 1,9 mil |
| 6 | S | 58.4% | 4.32% | 17.9% | 4,7 mil |
| 7 | S | 58.4% | 3.45% | 20.0% | 3,7 mil |
| 8 | S | 58.9% | 2.59% | 14.7% | 2,8 mil |
| 9 | S | 57.2% | 5.78% | 15.3% | 6,2 mil |
| 10 | A | 62.9% | 0.73% | 22.5% | 787 |
| 11 | A | 58.6% | 1.95% | 7.7% | 2,1 mil |
| 12 | A | 56.5% | 4.70% | 13.5% | 5,1 mil |
| 13 | A | 58.7% | 1.60% | 12.1% | 1,7 mil |
| 14 | A | 58.2% | 1.87% | 15.8% | 2 mil |
| 15 | A | 64.7% | 0.50% | 21.9% | 539 |
| 16 | A | 57.1% | 2.65% | 17.2% | 2,9 mil |
| 17 | A | 57.1% | 2.09% | 15.4% | 2,3 mil |
| 18 | A | 55.6% | 4.91% | 17.7% | 5,3 mil |
| 19 | A | 61.6% | 0.58% | 18.8% | 628 |
| 20 | A | 59.5% | 0.81% | 16.8% | 877 |
| 21 | A | 60.7% | 0.55% | 18.4% | 591 |
| 22 | B | 57.8% | 1.03% | 17.6% | 1,1 mil |
| 23 | B | 58.5% | 0.81% | 18.3% | 878 |
| 24 | B | 57.2% | 1.17% | 19.9% | 1,3 mil |
| 25 | B | 56.3% | 1.33% | 23.2% | 1,4 mil |
| 26 | B | 60.0% | 0.43% | 14.8% | 460 |
| 27 | B | 58.7% | 0.53% | 25.2% | 567 |
| 28 | B | 56.1% | 0.99% | 14.2% | 1,1 mil |
| 29 | B | 58.9% | 0.41% | 15.5% | 445 |
| 30 | B | 57.7% | 0.53% | 21.3% | 568 |
| 31 | B | 55.4% | 1.13% | 18.1% | 1,2 mil |
| 32 | B | 56.3% | 0.69% | 18.2% | 749 |
| 33 | B | 58.0% | 0.38% | 9.9% | 414 |
| 34 | B | 55.6% | 0.89% | 17.4% | 964 |
| 35 | B | 56.8% | 0.51% | 14.1% | 548 |
| 36 | B | 57.7% | 0.35% | 14.2% | 381 |
| 37 | B | 55.9% | 0.63% | 19.6% | 678 |
| 38 | B | 56.9% | 0.40% | 6.4% | 436 |
| 39 | B | 55.8% | 0.56% | 17.6% | 607 |
| 40 | B | 54.4% | 1.28% | 15.6% | 1,4 mil |
| 41 | C | 55.8% | 0.47% | 14.9% | 509 |
| 42 | C | 54.7% | 0.82% | 14.6% | 881 |
| 43 | C | 58.2% | 0.21% | 14.2% | 225 |
| 44 | C | 55.4% | 0.44% | 14.4% | 478 |
| 45 | C | 53.9% | 1.22% | 14.4% | 1,3 mil |
| 46 | C | 56.7% | 0.24% | 20.9% | 254 |
| 47 | C | 55.6% | 0.33% | 17.5% | 360 |
| 48 | C | 53.2% | 2.73% | 18.0% | 2,9 mil |
| 49 | C | 53.5% | 0.99% | 12.5% | 1,1 mil |
| 50 | C | 53.3% | 1.28% | 16.0% | 1,4 mil |
| 51 | C | 53.4% | 0.93% | 13.1% | 1 mil |
| 52 | C | 53.1% | 1.64% | 11.4% | 1,8 mil |
| 53 | C | 53.0% | 1.99% | 9.1% | 2,2 mil |
| 54 | C | 53.8% | 0.30% | 15.2% | 329 |
| 55 | C | 53.2% | 0.68% | 14.1% | 733 |
| 56 | C | 53.1% | 0.78% | 16.6% | 843 |
| 57 | C | 52.9% | 1.26% | 9.3% | 1,4 mil |
| 58 | C | 52.6% | 0.80% | 14.9% | 867 |
| 59 | C | 52.6% | 1.10% | 19.1% | 1,2 mil |
| 60 | C | 52.2% | 0.66% | 9.7% | 715 |
| 61 | C | 50.9% | 0.27% | 7.0% | 287 |
| 62 | C | 51.6% | 0.77% | 14.5% | 829 |
| 63 | C | 50.3% | 0.28% | 11.0% | 300 |
| 64 | D | 49.2% | 0.36% | 16.0% | 388 |
| 65 | D | 48.0% | 0.28% | 6.3% | 304 |
| 66 | D | 49.8% | 0.53% | 9.2% | 576 |
| 67 | D | 49.8% | 0.53% | 12.0% | 576 |
| 68 | D | 46.2% | 0.20% | 5.9% | 221 |
| 69 | D | 47.3% | 0.31% | 16.4% | 330 |
| 70 | D | 49.1% | 0.70% | 9.1% | 757 |
| 71 | D | 50.6% | 3.35% | 10.3% | 3,6 mil |
| 72 | D | 48.4% | 0.60% | 12.9% | 642 |
| 73 | D | 50.1% | 1.79% | 12.9% | 1,9 mil |
| 74 | D | 46.6% | 0.44% | 7.8% | 472 |
| 75 | D | 49.6% | 1.42% | 6.1% | 1,5 mil |
| 76 | D | 44.1% | 0.59% | 7.1% | 635 |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 111,5 mil.