modelado, não observado · Agregadas a partir dos registros de batalha coletados de toda a base de jogadores.
Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nome | Taxa de vitórias | Taxa de escolha | Taxa de craque | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 60.4% | 1.36% | 19.4% | 9,5 mil |
| 2 | S | 58.8% | 2.59% | 15.3% | 18 mil |
| 3 | S | 58.6% | 2.66% | 8.4% | 18,5 mil |
| 4 | S | 59.5% | 1.38% | 12.1% | 9,6 mil |
| 5 | S | 57.3% | 2.10% | 12.4% | 14,6 mil |
| 6 | S | 58.3% | 0.98% | 9.6% | 6,8 mil |
| 7 | S | 57.9% | 1.11% | 9.5% | 7,7 mil |
| 8 | S | 58.5% | 0.69% | 11.3% | 4,8 mil |
| 9 | S | 56.2% | 1.95% | 14.6% | 13,6 mil |
| 10 | S | 58.3% | 0.64% | 14.4% | 4,4 mil |
| 11 | S | 57.9% | 0.71% | 12.4% | 5 mil |
| 12 | S | 55.3% | 2.66% | 16.3% | 18,5 mil |
| 13 | S | 55.0% | 2.26% | 13.4% | 15,7 mil |
| 14 | S | 58.0% | 0.54% | 13.8% | 3,7 mil |
| 15 | A | 54.7% | 2.47% | 22.0% | 17,2 mil |
| 16 | A | 56.6% | 0.83% | 9.5% | 5,8 mil |
| 17 | A | 54.0% | 3.06% | 12.0% | 21,3 mil |
| 18 | A | 56.0% | 0.86% | 10.7% | 6 mil |
| 19 | A | 56.2% | 0.72% | 13.2% | 5 mil |
| 20 | A | 53.8% | 2.72% | 17.4% | 18,9 mil |
| 21 | A | 56.8% | 0.49% | 16.7% | 3,4 mil |
| 22 | A | 53.7% | 1.97% | 20.5% | 13,7 mil |
| 23 | A | 53.4% | 2.36% | 13.6% | 16,4 mil |
| 24 | A | 53.6% | 1.79% | 15.9% | 12,4 mil |
| 25 | A | 54.0% | 1.27% | 12.3% | 8,8 mil |
| 26 | A | 54.0% | 1.15% | 20.0% | 8 mil |
| 27 | A | 56.3% | 0.34% | 16.1% | 2,4 mil |
| 28 | A | 52.6% | 2.39% | 10.5% | 16,6 mil |
| 29 | A | 54.1% | 0.75% | 8.6% | 5,2 mil |
| 30 | A | 52.5% | 2.11% | 21.4% | 14,7 mil |
| 31 | A | 56.7% | 0.23% | 8.0% | 1,6 mil |
| 32 | A | 52.1% | 2.46% | 19.4% | 17,1 mil |
| 33 | A | 53.8% | 0.72% | 13.8% | 5 mil |
| 34 | A | 54.2% | 0.57% | 20.6% | 3,9 mil |
| 35 | A | 53.0% | 0.89% | 13.0% | 6,2 mil |
| 36 | A | 53.0% | 0.84% | 14.4% | 5,8 mil |
| 37 | A | 55.0% | 0.28% | 11.6% | 2 mil |
| 38 | B | 51.4% | 2.46% | 11.0% | 17,1 mil |
| 39 | B | 51.7% | 1.67% | 10.9% | 11,6 mil |
| 40 | B | 51.4% | 1.52% | 19.9% | 10,6 mil |
| 41 | B | 51.8% | 0.84% | 13.3% | 5,8 mil |
| 42 | B | 52.6% | 0.46% | 12.6% | 3,2 mil |
| 43 | B | 52.8% | 0.35% | 11.5% | 2,4 mil |
| 44 | B | 51.1% | 1.29% | 9.2% | 9 mil |
| 45 | B | 52.7% | 0.23% | 15.8% | 1,6 mil |
| 46 | B | 51.3% | 0.63% | 19.4% | 4,4 mil |
| 47 | B | 52.0% | 0.23% | 16.5% | 1,6 mil |
| 48 | B | 52.6% | 0.14% | 8.3% | 973 |
| 49 | B | 50.7% | 0.73% | 17.2% | 5,1 mil |
| 50 | B | 49.0% | 2.44% | 12.0% | 17 mil |
| 51 | B | 50.6% | 0.39% | 19.9% | 2,7 mil |
| 52 | B | 50.2% | 0.58% | 10.2% | 4,1 mil |
| 53 | B | 50.2% | 0.51% | 17.2% | 3,6 mil |
| 54 | B | 49.0% | 2.05% | 11.8% | 14,3 mil |
| 55 | B | 49.7% | 0.86% | 13.6% | 6 mil |
| 56 | B | 50.0% | 0.50% | 21.2% | 3,5 mil |
| 57 | B | 49.5% | 0.86% | 18.5% | 6 mil |
| 58 | B | 50.2% | 0.23% | 19.1% | 1,6 mil |
| 59 | B | 49.8% | 0.30% | 11.7% | 2,1 mil |
| 60 | C | 49.8% | 0.11% | 13.1% | 779 |
| 61 | C | 48.4% | 0.07% | 21.0% | 463 |
| 62 | C | 48.1% | 0.09% | 15.4% | 615 |
| 63 | C | 48.0% | 0.09% | 9.3% | 656 |
| 64 | C | 48.5% | 0.16% | 8.9% | 1,1 mil |
| 65 | C | 48.7% | 0.32% | 15.8% | 2,2 mil |
| 66 | C | 48.4% | 0.81% | 10.7% | 5,6 mil |
| 67 | C | 48.4% | 0.25% | 17.5% | 1,7 mil |
| 68 | C | 48.4% | 0.24% | 17.9% | 1,7 mil |
| 69 | C | 48.1% | 0.93% | 13.5% | 6,5 mil |
| 70 | C | 48.0% | 0.54% | 20.4% | 3,7 mil |
| 71 | C | 47.7% | 1.09% | 16.4% | 7,6 mil |
| 72 | C | 47.7% | 1.02% | 19.2% | 7,1 mil |
| 73 | C | 47.9% | 0.40% | 21.7% | 2,8 mil |
| 74 | C | 47.8% | 0.44% | 13.5% | 3,1 mil |
| 75 | C | 46.7% | 0.15% | 12.7% | 1 mil |
| 76 | C | 47.6% | 0.72% | 12.5% | 5 mil |
| 77 | C | 46.7% | 0.21% | 18.7% | 1,5 mil |
| 78 | C | 45.3% | 0.13% | 8.1% | 903 |
| 79 | C | 47.0% | 0.78% | 15.3% | 5,4 mil |
| 80 | C | 45.8% | 0.19% | 13.2% | 1,3 mil |
| 81 | C | 43.1% | 0.09% | 13.9% | 619 |
| 82 | C | 46.6% | 1.36% | 14.5% | 9,4 mil |
| 83 | C | 41.9% | 0.08% | 8.3% | 530 |
| 84 | C | 46.5% | 0.64% | 18.4% | 4,5 mil |
| 85 | C | 46.4% | 0.68% | 15.2% | 4,7 mil |
| 86 | C | 46.1% | 1.48% | 17.0% | 10,3 mil |
| 87 | C | 46.2% | 0.89% | 21.1% | 6,2 mil |
| 88 | C | 46.1% | 0.52% | 20.6% | 3,6 mil |
| 89 | C | 44.5% | 0.23% | 8.6% | 1,6 mil |
| 90 | C | 45.6% | 1.05% | 11.2% | 7,3 mil |
| 91 | D | 44.0% | 0.23% | 10.9% | 1,6 mil |
| 92 | D | 45.2% | 0.64% | 11.4% | 4,4 mil |
| 93 | D | 45.2% | 0.75% | 18.8% | 5,2 mil |
| 94 | D | 45.0% | 0.58% | 16.7% | 4 mil |
| 95 | D | 45.1% | 0.97% | 19.9% | 6,7 mil |
| 96 | D | 44.8% | 1.56% | 18.7% | 10,9 mil |
| 97 | D | 41.9% | 0.18% | 15.9% | 1,2 mil |
| 98 | D | 40.5% | 0.15% | 12.9% | 1 mil |
| 99 | D | 40.0% | 0.14% | 10.8% | 984 |
| 100 | D | 44.0% | 0.69% | 12.3% | 4,8 mil |
| 101 | D | 42.9% | 0.38% | 9.6% | 2,6 mil |
| 102 | D | 43.8% | 1.03% | 8.9% | 7,2 mil |
| 103 | D | 43.2% | 1.30% | 14.9% | 9 mil |
| 104 | D | 42.3% | 0.51% | 17.3% | 3,5 mil |
| 105 | D | 42.2% | 0.94% | 20.8% | 6,6 mil |
| 106 | D | 40.3% | 0.35% | 13.4% | 2,4 mil |
| 107 | D | 39.9% | 0.46% | 21.8% | 3,2 mil |
| 108 | D | 40.4% | 1.18% | 13.4% | 8,2 mil |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 695,4 mil.