Brawl Ball5 V5 · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nome | Taxa de vitórias | Taxa de escolha | Taxa de craque | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 60.0% | 1.87% | 8.5% | 35,8 mil |
| 2 | S | 59.7% | 1.03% | 19.0% | 19,7 mil |
| 3 | S | 59.0% | 1.14% | 13.5% | 21,8 mil |
| 4 | S | 57.4% | 1.97% | 10.7% | 37,8 mil |
| 5 | S | 58.3% | 0.81% | 19.0% | 15,6 mil |
| 6 | S | 56.4% | 2.97% | 16.1% | 56,9 mil |
| 7 | S | 57.0% | 1.63% | 16.5% | 31,3 mil |
| 8 | S | 57.4% | 1.10% | 16.4% | 21 mil |
| 9 | S | 56.0% | 2.69% | 12.5% | 51,6 mil |
| 10 | S | 55.8% | 2.69% | 8.6% | 51,7 mil |
| 11 | S | 59.5% | 0.27% | 21.9% | 5,1 mil |
| 12 | S | 56.0% | 1.87% | 10.3% | 36 mil |
| 13 | S | 58.8% | 0.34% | 20.6% | 6,6 mil |
| 14 | S | 59.4% | 0.26% | 14.0% | 5 mil |
| 15 | S | 55.5% | 2.31% | 10.5% | 44,4 mil |
| 16 | S | 56.9% | 0.78% | 18.8% | 15 mil |
| 17 | S | 56.5% | 1.01% | 19.7% | 19,4 mil |
| 18 | S | 56.4% | 0.88% | 19.0% | 16,8 mil |
| 19 | A | 55.3% | 1.79% | 21.8% | 34,4 mil |
| 20 | A | 54.8% | 1.78% | 13.2% | 34,1 mil |
| 21 | A | 56.6% | 0.45% | 18.0% | 8,7 mil |
| 22 | A | 56.9% | 0.38% | 14.5% | 7,2 mil |
| 23 | A | 53.3% | 2.46% | 10.1% | 47,2 mil |
| 24 | A | 57.1% | 0.21% | 12.3% | 4 mil |
| 25 | A | 58.1% | 0.14% | 10.0% | 2,6 mil |
| 26 | A | 53.7% | 1.21% | 15.2% | 23,3 mil |
| 27 | A | 53.3% | 1.46% | 14.7% | 28 mil |
| 28 | A | 53.0% | 1.49% | 10.9% | 28,6 mil |
| 29 | A | 52.4% | 2.43% | 19.8% | 46,6 mil |
| 30 | A | 53.9% | 0.63% | 12.8% | 12 mil |
| 31 | A | 52.4% | 2.02% | 17.5% | 38,7 mil |
| 32 | A | 52.9% | 1.27% | 18.8% | 24,3 mil |
| 33 | A | 52.2% | 2.17% | 19.8% | 41,7 mil |
| 34 | A | 56.4% | 0.13% | 15.7% | 2,4 mil |
| 35 | A | 53.1% | 0.72% | 11.9% | 13,7 mil |
| 36 | A | 54.1% | 0.25% | 12.7% | 4,9 mil |
| 37 | B | 51.5% | 2.07% | 11.4% | 39,7 mil |
| 38 | B | 52.7% | 0.71% | 12.8% | 13,6 mil |
| 39 | B | 51.1% | 2.45% | 21.8% | 46,9 mil |
| 40 | B | 52.0% | 0.79% | 18.9% | 15,1 mil |
| 41 | B | 50.6% | 2.36% | 11.7% | 45,3 mil |
| 42 | B | 51.3% | 1.17% | 13.8% | 22,4 mil |
| 43 | B | 50.4% | 1.95% | 8.6% | 37,3 mil |
| 44 | B | 51.2% | 0.76% | 16.4% | 14,6 mil |
| 45 | B | 50.2% | 1.52% | 17.1% | 29,1 mil |
| 46 | B | 51.6% | 0.31% | 8.8% | 6 mil |
| 47 | B | 50.2% | 1.11% | 8.7% | 21,3 mil |
| 48 | B | 50.9% | 0.56% | 21.2% | 10,7 mil |
| 49 | B | 50.3% | 0.64% | 11.1% | 12,2 mil |
| 50 | B | 50.1% | 0.50% | 11.6% | 9,6 mil |
| 51 | B | 49.1% | 1.34% | 13.4% | 25,7 mil |
| 52 | B | 50.9% | 0.08% | 18.5% | 1,6 mil |
| 53 | B | 48.5% | 1.98% | 17.9% | 38,1 mil |
| 54 | B | 49.1% | 1.10% | 13.7% | 21,2 mil |
| 55 | B | 50.7% | 0.08% | 8.8% | 1,5 mil |
| 56 | B | 48.8% | 1.42% | 19.1% | 27,2 mil |
| 57 | B | 49.0% | 0.71% | 15.9% | 13,6 mil |
| 58 | B | 49.6% | 0.24% | 14.8% | 4,5 mil |
| 59 | B | 48.1% | 1.57% | 14.5% | 30,1 mil |
| 60 | C | 48.4% | 1.09% | 9.3% | 20,9 mil |
| 61 | C | 49.0% | 0.45% | 17.8% | 8,6 mil |
| 62 | C | 49.1% | 0.17% | 10.7% | 3,2 mil |
| 63 | C | 48.5% | 0.69% | 11.4% | 13,3 mil |
| 64 | C | 48.8% | 0.35% | 10.1% | 6,7 mil |
| 65 | C | 48.8% | 0.32% | 20.3% | 6,2 mil |
| 66 | C | 48.2% | 0.12% | 14.0% | 2,3 mil |
| 67 | C | 48.3% | 0.34% | 9.6% | 6,5 mil |
| 68 | C | 47.5% | 0.07% | 13.8% | 1,4 mil |
| 69 | C | 47.5% | 0.09% | 18.6% | 1,7 mil |
| 70 | C | 47.6% | 0.66% | 20.9% | 12,6 mil |
| 71 | C | 45.9% | 0.05% | 13.3% | 896 |
| 72 | C | 47.0% | 0.96% | 12.6% | 18,5 mil |
| 73 | C | 46.3% | 0.08% | 20.5% | 1,4 mil |
| 74 | C | 46.3% | 1.45% | 9.8% | 27,8 mil |
| 75 | C | 46.9% | 0.63% | 17.4% | 12 mil |
| 76 | C | 46.7% | 0.21% | 10.6% | 4 mil |
| 77 | C | 46.5% | 0.15% | 14.2% | 2,9 mil |
| 78 | C | 46.5% | 0.62% | 8.9% | 11,9 mil |
| 79 | C | 46.1% | 1.15% | 10.4% | 22 mil |
| 80 | C | 46.5% | 0.49% | 14.2% | 9,5 mil |
| 81 | C | 46.0% | 0.12% | 19.6% | 2,4 mil |
| 82 | C | 45.4% | 0.10% | 18.7% | 1,9 mil |
| 83 | C | 46.3% | 0.42% | 20.5% | 8,1 mil |
| 84 | C | 45.8% | 0.74% | 22.0% | 14,2 mil |
| 85 | C | 45.9% | 0.29% | 14.9% | 5,6 mil |
| 86 | C | 44.5% | 0.10% | 8.6% | 1,9 mil |
| 87 | C | 45.8% | 0.32% | 17.4% | 6,2 mil |
| 88 | C | 45.8% | 0.47% | 10.9% | 9 mil |
| 89 | D | 44.3% | 1.62% | 14.6% | 31,1 mil |
| 90 | D | 44.9% | 0.47% | 9.6% | 9 mil |
| 91 | D | 44.0% | 0.41% | 19.9% | 7,9 mil |
| 92 | D | 43.8% | 0.31% | 20.6% | 5,9 mil |
| 93 | D | 43.7% | 0.41% | 21.2% | 8 mil |
| 94 | D | 42.1% | 0.13% | 12.2% | 2,6 mil |
| 95 | D | 43.3% | 1.29% | 21.8% | 24,7 mil |
| 96 | D | 43.2% | 1.35% | 15.0% | 25,9 mil |
| 97 | D | 43.3% | 1.12% | 14.9% | 21,6 mil |
| 98 | D | 43.1% | 1.07% | 20.3% | 20,6 mil |
| 99 | D | 43.2% | 0.44% | 8.6% | 8,5 mil |
| 100 | D | 42.5% | 1.57% | 18.9% | 30,2 mil |
| 101 | D | 42.8% | 0.94% | 21.8% | 18 mil |
| 102 | D | 42.1% | 0.24% | 8.7% | 4,6 mil |
| 103 | D | 42.4% | 1.18% | 21.8% | 22,7 mil |
| 104 | D | 42.0% | 0.33% | 19.1% | 6,3 mil |
| 105 | D | 42.1% | 1.26% | 20.3% | 24,1 mil |
| 106 | D | 39.7% | 0.14% | 20.1% | 2,6 mil |
| 107 | D | 40.9% | 0.32% | 21.0% | 6,2 mil |
| 108 | D | 39.8% | 0.68% | 10.4% | 13,1 mil |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1,9 mi.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.