Mecha Guard · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nome | Taxa de vitórias | Taxa de escolha | Taxa de craque | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 59.3% | 2.42% | 17.4% | 44,1 mil |
| 2 | S | 58.9% | 2.74% | 21.0% | 50 mil |
| 3 | S | 58.2% | 1.53% | 11.1% | 27,9 mil |
| 4 | S | 58.1% | 1.43% | 18.9% | 26 mil |
| 5 | S | 57.3% | 2.08% | 12.9% | 38 mil |
| 6 | S | 56.4% | 3.03% | 14.8% | 55,2 mil |
| 7 | S | 59.8% | 0.38% | 14.2% | 6,9 mil |
| 8 | S | 56.7% | 2.08% | 19.9% | 37,8 mil |
| 9 | S | 58.0% | 0.81% | 17.0% | 14,7 mil |
| 10 | S | 56.4% | 2.39% | 19.4% | 43,5 mil |
| 11 | S | 56.7% | 1.82% | 18.5% | 33,1 mil |
| 12 | S | 56.0% | 2.15% | 16.9% | 39,2 mil |
| 13 | S | 56.7% | 1.09% | 20.6% | 19,9 mil |
| 14 | A | 55.5% | 2.44% | 18.0% | 44,5 mil |
| 15 | A | 56.8% | 0.80% | 11.7% | 14,6 mil |
| 16 | A | 57.6% | 0.50% | 10.7% | 9 mil |
| 17 | A | 55.8% | 1.39% | 13.3% | 25,3 mil |
| 18 | A | 56.1% | 1.02% | 19.6% | 18,7 mil |
| 19 | A | 56.3% | 0.86% | 16.0% | 15,8 mil |
| 20 | A | 56.3% | 0.78% | 17.5% | 14,3 mil |
| 21 | A | 54.9% | 1.65% | 14.3% | 30,1 mil |
| 22 | A | 56.9% | 0.40% | 9.4% | 7,3 mil |
| 23 | A | 57.3% | 0.33% | 13.7% | 5,9 mil |
| 24 | A | 58.7% | 0.16% | 21.1% | 3 mil |
| 25 | A | 54.0% | 2.62% | 20.5% | 47,7 mil |
| 26 | A | 59.3% | 0.13% | 17.8% | 2,3 mil |
| 27 | A | 55.7% | 0.50% | 9.2% | 9,1 mil |
| 28 | A | 54.9% | 0.86% | 14.0% | 15,7 mil |
| 29 | A | 55.4% | 0.51% | 14.2% | 9,4 mil |
| 30 | A | 53.4% | 2.29% | 10.0% | 41,7 mil |
| 31 | A | 55.9% | 0.31% | 10.5% | 5,7 mil |
| 32 | A | 56.1% | 0.26% | 10.4% | 4,7 mil |
| 33 | A | 56.5% | 0.21% | 14.5% | 3,8 mil |
| 34 | A | 52.7% | 2.86% | 13.7% | 52,2 mil |
| 35 | A | 55.2% | 0.29% | 15.6% | 5,3 mil |
| 36 | A | 54.2% | 0.52% | 16.7% | 9,5 mil |
| 37 | A | 52.2% | 2.40% | 16.5% | 43,8 mil |
| 38 | A | 52.9% | 1.33% | 17.1% | 24,3 mil |
| 39 | A | 52.6% | 1.68% | 12.6% | 30,5 mil |
| 40 | B | 53.9% | 0.36% | 14.2% | 6,5 mil |
| 41 | B | 54.3% | 0.24% | 10.5% | 4,4 mil |
| 42 | B | 52.7% | 0.88% | 17.3% | 16,1 mil |
| 43 | B | 52.2% | 1.28% | 19.7% | 23,3 mil |
| 44 | B | 53.5% | 0.32% | 8.1% | 5,9 mil |
| 45 | B | 53.7% | 0.19% | 18.2% | 3,5 mil |
| 46 | B | 55.0% | 0.09% | 18.5% | 1,6 mil |
| 47 | B | 50.8% | 2.32% | 11.4% | 42,3 mil |
| 48 | B | 51.9% | 0.65% | 13.1% | 11,8 mil |
| 49 | B | 53.2% | 0.18% | 22.0% | 3,3 mil |
| 50 | B | 51.3% | 0.81% | 8.4% | 14,8 mil |
| 51 | B | 50.1% | 1.94% | 15.5% | 35,4 mil |
| 52 | B | 51.5% | 0.43% | 14.7% | 7,8 mil |
| 53 | B | 50.8% | 0.77% | 12.8% | 14,1 mil |
| 54 | B | 49.6% | 2.00% | 16.7% | 36,5 mil |
| 55 | B | 51.2% | 0.11% | 9.0% | 2 mil |
| 56 | B | 49.0% | 1.61% | 9.6% | 29,4 mil |
| 57 | B | 50.4% | 0.24% | 17.0% | 4,3 mil |
| 58 | B | 49.8% | 0.50% | 12.6% | 9,1 mil |
| 59 | B | 50.1% | 0.22% | 10.7% | 4 mil |
| 60 | C | 48.5% | 1.30% | 9.3% | 23,6 mil |
| 61 | C | 49.3% | 0.38% | 9.2% | 6,9 mil |
| 62 | C | 49.2% | 0.45% | 17.8% | 8,1 mil |
| 63 | C | 48.8% | 0.75% | 16.3% | 13,7 mil |
| 64 | C | 48.1% | 1.51% | 12.2% | 27,5 mil |
| 65 | C | 49.0% | 0.40% | 10.9% | 7,3 mil |
| 66 | C | 48.7% | 0.42% | 13.3% | 7,6 mil |
| 67 | C | 47.8% | 0.06% | 21.2% | 1,1 mil |
| 68 | C | 48.2% | 0.65% | 8.1% | 11,9 mil |
| 69 | C | 47.7% | 1.15% | 9.2% | 21 mil |
| 70 | C | 47.8% | 0.65% | 8.4% | 11,8 mil |
| 71 | C | 47.5% | 0.15% | 8.4% | 2,7 mil |
| 72 | C | 45.1% | 0.06% | 12.5% | 1,1 mil |
| 73 | C | 47.2% | 0.49% | 16.7% | 8,9 mil |
| 74 | C | 47.0% | 0.61% | 11.5% | 11,1 mil |
| 75 | C | 46.8% | 0.89% | 10.6% | 16,2 mil |
| 76 | C | 46.6% | 1.04% | 12.1% | 19 mil |
| 77 | C | 46.7% | 0.60% | 13.2% | 11 mil |
| 78 | C | 46.1% | 1.45% | 10.8% | 26,4 mil |
| 79 | C | 46.1% | 1.43% | 20.3% | 26,1 mil |
| 80 | C | 46.2% | 0.91% | 19.2% | 16,6 mil |
| 81 | C | 46.3% | 0.54% | 10.8% | 9,9 mil |
| 82 | C | 45.7% | 1.03% | 18.1% | 18,8 mil |
| 83 | C | 45.2% | 1.86% | 10.9% | 34 mil |
| 84 | C | 45.6% | 0.32% | 15.4% | 5,9 mil |
| 85 | C | 45.5% | 0.26% | 10.4% | 4,8 mil |
| 86 | D | 45.1% | 0.28% | 21.9% | 5,2 mil |
| 87 | D | 44.6% | 1.53% | 18.7% | 27,9 mil |
| 88 | D | 44.9% | 0.76% | 10.9% | 13,8 mil |
| 89 | D | 43.8% | 0.14% | 19.4% | 2,6 mil |
| 90 | D | 44.4% | 1.58% | 18.6% | 28,7 mil |
| 91 | D | 44.7% | 0.97% | 15.0% | 17,6 mil |
| 92 | D | 44.4% | 0.23% | 19.6% | 4,2 mil |
| 93 | D | 44.7% | 0.47% | 20.2% | 8,6 mil |
| 94 | D | 44.6% | 0.63% | 20.7% | 11,5 mil |
| 95 | D | 41.6% | 0.09% | 18.7% | 1,6 mil |
| 96 | D | 44.2% | 0.72% | 10.5% | 13 mil |
| 97 | D | 43.8% | 0.78% | 21.4% | 14,2 mil |
| 98 | D | 43.3% | 0.26% | 9.3% | 4,7 mil |
| 99 | D | 43.7% | 0.80% | 17.7% | 14,6 mil |
| 100 | D | 42.9% | 0.22% | 9.5% | 4 mil |
| 101 | D | 43.6% | 0.59% | 21.1% | 10,8 mil |
| 102 | D | 42.8% | 0.64% | 13.2% | 11,7 mil |
| 103 | D | 41.4% | 0.21% | 14.2% | 3,8 mil |
| 104 | D | 42.3% | 0.60% | 13.1% | 11 mil |
| 105 | D | 41.8% | 0.81% | 8.6% | 14,8 mil |
| 106 | D | 41.4% | 0.46% | 13.0% | 8,4 mil |
| 107 | D | 41.1% | 1.24% | 10.4% | 22,6 mil |
| 108 | D | 40.1% | 0.43% | 18.7% | 7,8 mil |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1,8 mi.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.