Takedown · archived battles 4

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nome | Taxa de vitórias | Taxa de escolha | Taxa de craque | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 61.0% | 1.34% | 19.7% | 24,5 mil |
| 2 | S | 59.7% | 1.47% | 20.4% | 26,8 mil |
| 3 | S | 58.9% | 2.51% | 9.6% | 45,8 mil |
| 4 | S | 58.3% | 2.65% | 8.3% | 48,3 mil |
| 5 | S | 59.6% | 0.82% | 11.4% | 14,9 mil |
| 6 | S | 57.8% | 2.23% | 13.5% | 40,7 mil |
| 7 | S | 58.0% | 1.56% | 20.0% | 28,5 mil |
| 8 | S | 57.3% | 2.42% | 12.1% | 44,1 mil |
| 9 | S | 59.6% | 0.45% | 19.4% | 8,3 mil |
| 10 | S | 57.3% | 1.63% | 9.5% | 29,8 mil |
| 11 | S | 57.1% | 1.63% | 21.0% | 29,8 mil |
| 12 | S | 60.7% | 0.23% | 13.9% | 4,2 mil |
| 13 | S | 57.7% | 0.77% | 15.0% | 14,1 mil |
| 14 | S | 58.4% | 0.51% | 21.0% | 9,3 mil |
| 15 | S | 56.7% | 1.47% | 11.9% | 26,9 mil |
| 16 | A | 56.3% | 1.76% | 19.2% | 32,1 mil |
| 17 | A | 59.2% | 0.29% | 9.6% | 5,2 mil |
| 18 | A | 55.8% | 2.19% | 18.2% | 39,9 mil |
| 19 | A | 58.3% | 0.39% | 10.4% | 7,1 mil |
| 20 | A | 55.9% | 1.79% | 13.9% | 32,7 mil |
| 21 | A | 57.7% | 0.44% | 21.2% | 8,1 mil |
| 22 | A | 57.2% | 0.47% | 10.9% | 8,6 mil |
| 23 | A | 56.3% | 0.75% | 21.5% | 13,6 mil |
| 24 | A | 54.9% | 2.10% | 16.1% | 38,3 mil |
| 25 | A | 54.9% | 1.79% | 12.1% | 32,6 mil |
| 26 | A | 55.2% | 1.21% | 15.4% | 22,1 mil |
| 27 | A | 56.6% | 0.44% | 10.8% | 8 mil |
| 28 | A | 54.0% | 2.36% | 10.3% | 43,1 mil |
| 29 | A | 53.7% | 2.90% | 12.8% | 52,9 mil |
| 30 | A | 54.7% | 0.63% | 15.4% | 11,5 mil |
| 31 | A | 54.5% | 0.76% | 21.9% | 13,8 mil |
| 32 | A | 55.1% | 0.41% | 20.6% | 7,4 mil |
| 33 | A | 56.3% | 0.16% | 10.1% | 2,8 mil |
| 34 | A | 53.3% | 1.21% | 8.9% | 22 mil |
| 35 | A | 52.4% | 2.50% | 17.5% | 45,6 mil |
| 36 | A | 52.2% | 2.65% | 11.5% | 48,3 mil |
| 37 | B | 53.3% | 0.95% | 16.7% | 17,4 mil |
| 38 | B | 52.9% | 1.33% | 13.0% | 24,2 mil |
| 39 | B | 54.1% | 0.41% | 12.8% | 7,6 mil |
| 40 | B | 52.7% | 0.86% | 12.0% | 15,8 mil |
| 41 | B | 51.5% | 2.33% | 18.2% | 42,5 mil |
| 42 | B | 52.3% | 0.77% | 12.5% | 14 mil |
| 43 | B | 51.7% | 1.34% | 19.0% | 24,4 mil |
| 44 | B | 53.0% | 0.36% | 8.5% | 6,6 mil |
| 45 | B | 52.1% | 0.86% | 15.8% | 15,7 mil |
| 46 | B | 53.0% | 0.29% | 10.9% | 5,4 mil |
| 47 | B | 51.9% | 0.80% | 12.9% | 14,5 mil |
| 48 | B | 50.5% | 2.53% | 15.7% | 46,1 mil |
| 49 | B | 52.7% | 0.27% | 21.5% | 4,9 mil |
| 50 | B | 52.6% | 0.21% | 10.0% | 3,8 mil |
| 51 | B | 50.5% | 1.53% | 17.3% | 27,8 mil |
| 52 | B | 51.0% | 0.92% | 17.9% | 16,8 mil |
| 53 | B | 51.7% | 0.40% | 12.6% | 7,3 mil |
| 54 | B | 50.7% | 1.18% | 10.6% | 21,6 mil |
| 55 | B | 50.0% | 1.60% | 10.0% | 29,3 mil |
| 56 | B | 52.0% | 0.09% | 19.2% | 1,6 mil |
| 57 | B | 49.6% | 1.12% | 18.3% | 20,4 mil |
| 58 | C | 50.6% | 0.14% | 20.5% | 2,6 mil |
| 59 | C | 50.0% | 0.12% | 21.2% | 2,3 mil |
| 60 | C | 50.0% | 0.30% | 12.6% | 5,4 mil |
| 61 | C | 49.9% | 0.26% | 21.7% | 4,8 mil |
| 62 | C | 48.7% | 1.56% | 19.5% | 28,5 mil |
| 63 | C | 49.1% | 0.91% | 8.9% | 16,6 mil |
| 64 | C | 49.5% | 0.10% | 15.2% | 1,9 mil |
| 65 | C | 48.3% | 1.41% | 18.2% | 25,6 mil |
| 66 | C | 49.0% | 0.11% | 10.3% | 2 mil |
| 67 | C | 48.4% | 0.09% | 16.9% | 1,6 mil |
| 68 | C | 48.5% | 0.76% | 16.8% | 13,9 mil |
| 69 | C | 47.8% | 1.68% | 21.4% | 30,6 mil |
| 70 | C | 48.3% | 0.10% | 10.5% | 1,8 mil |
| 71 | C | 48.3% | 0.45% | 16.8% | 8,3 mil |
| 72 | C | 47.4% | 1.81% | 20.8% | 32,9 mil |
| 73 | C | 48.3% | 0.33% | 11.1% | 6 mil |
| 74 | C | 48.0% | 0.24% | 20.0% | 4,4 mil |
| 75 | C | 46.4% | 0.07% | 19.2% | 1,3 mil |
| 76 | C | 47.4% | 1.04% | 11.2% | 19 mil |
| 77 | C | 47.5% | 0.93% | 21.9% | 17,1 mil |
| 78 | C | 47.2% | 1.38% | 14.9% | 25,2 mil |
| 79 | C | 47.7% | 0.62% | 21.3% | 11,3 mil |
| 80 | C | 46.7% | 0.09% | 13.1% | 1,7 mil |
| 81 | C | 46.9% | 1.58% | 15.6% | 28,8 mil |
| 82 | C | 47.2% | 0.97% | 13.6% | 17,7 mil |
| 83 | C | 47.4% | 0.56% | 15.4% | 10,2 mil |
| 84 | C | 47.0% | 0.53% | 12.2% | 9,6 mil |
| 85 | C | 46.6% | 0.19% | 18.1% | 3,5 mil |
| 86 | C | 46.8% | 0.75% | 16.3% | 13,7 mil |
| 87 | C | 46.8% | 0.72% | 21.1% | 13,1 mil |
| 88 | C | 46.3% | 0.19% | 17.3% | 3,4 mil |
| 89 | C | 44.9% | 0.10% | 9.4% | 1,8 mil |
| 90 | C | 46.5% | 0.43% | 11.4% | 7,8 mil |
| 91 | C | 46.3% | 0.53% | 10.2% | 9,7 mil |
| 92 | D | 45.1% | 0.17% | 11.7% | 3,1 mil |
| 93 | D | 44.0% | 0.13% | 10.7% | 2,3 mil |
| 94 | D | 42.2% | 0.08% | 8.1% | 1,5 mil |
| 95 | D | 45.2% | 0.38% | 13.8% | 6,9 mil |
| 96 | D | 44.6% | 0.24% | 13.0% | 4,4 mil |
| 97 | D | 44.6% | 0.26% | 16.9% | 4,7 mil |
| 98 | D | 44.7% | 0.82% | 8.7% | 15 mil |
| 99 | D | 44.6% | 0.45% | 11.7% | 8,2 mil |
| 100 | D | 44.2% | 0.75% | 19.9% | 13,6 mil |
| 101 | D | 43.9% | 0.67% | 21.6% | 12,2 mil |
| 102 | D | 43.4% | 0.90% | 20.0% | 16,5 mil |
| 103 | D | 42.6% | 0.24% | 21.6% | 4,4 mil |
| 104 | D | 42.1% | 0.93% | 20.7% | 16,9 mil |
| 105 | D | 42.0% | 0.89% | 20.3% | 16,3 mil |
| 106 | D | 42.0% | 0.75% | 17.3% | 13,8 mil |
| 107 | D | 40.5% | 1.45% | 13.9% | 26,5 mil |
| 108 | D | 40.6% | 0.76% | 13.8% | 13,9 mil |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1,8 mi.
| Time | Type | Brawler | Resultado | Variação |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| há 3 anos | Troféus | #2 | ±0 | |
| há 3 anos | Troféus | #1 | +10 | |
| há 3 anos | Troféus | #10 | ±0 | |
| há 3 anos | Troféus | #1 | +10 |
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.