Hold The Trophy · archived battles 1

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nome | Taxa de vitórias | Taxa de escolha | Taxa de craque | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 60.2% | 1.71% | 21.8% | 25,3 mil |
| 2 | S | 60.1% | 1.31% | 19.0% | 19,4 mil |
| 3 | S | 60.7% | 0.61% | 10.7% | 9 mil |
| 4 | S | 58.4% | 1.94% | 8.3% | 28,8 mil |
| 5 | S | 57.2% | 3.23% | 9.6% | 47,9 mil |
| 6 | S | 58.1% | 1.65% | 10.7% | 24,5 mil |
| 7 | S | 61.4% | 0.34% | 9.0% | 5 mil |
| 8 | S | 57.1% | 2.49% | 10.1% | 36,9 mil |
| 9 | S | 57.9% | 1.35% | 12.0% | 20 mil |
| 10 | S | 57.2% | 2.07% | 9.8% | 30,8 mil |
| 11 | S | 56.2% | 3.41% | 15.2% | 50,6 mil |
| 12 | S | 58.9% | 0.58% | 17.5% | 8,7 mil |
| 13 | S | 58.6% | 0.66% | 9.1% | 9,8 mil |
| 14 | S | 58.4% | 0.70% | 18.7% | 10,3 mil |
| 15 | S | 58.8% | 0.50% | 15.0% | 7,4 mil |
| 16 | S | 58.4% | 0.55% | 21.0% | 8,1 mil |
| 17 | A | 55.7% | 1.80% | 8.5% | 26,6 mil |
| 18 | A | 57.0% | 0.71% | 8.7% | 10,6 mil |
| 19 | A | 58.3% | 0.36% | 18.2% | 5,3 mil |
| 20 | A | 56.9% | 0.74% | 14.9% | 10,9 mil |
| 21 | A | 56.2% | 0.86% | 14.4% | 12,7 mil |
| 22 | A | 54.4% | 2.30% | 12.3% | 34,2 mil |
| 23 | A | 56.4% | 0.58% | 10.2% | 8,6 mil |
| 24 | A | 54.6% | 1.34% | 20.3% | 19,9 mil |
| 25 | A | 56.8% | 0.34% | 20.7% | 5,1 mil |
| 26 | A | 54.9% | 0.73% | 20.2% | 10,8 mil |
| 27 | A | 54.6% | 0.81% | 13.7% | 12 mil |
| 28 | A | 58.4% | 0.13% | 13.7% | 1,9 mil |
| 29 | A | 56.7% | 0.21% | 21.8% | 3,1 mil |
| 30 | A | 55.0% | 0.34% | 14.3% | 5 mil |
| 31 | A | 54.2% | 0.56% | 19.4% | 8,3 mil |
| 32 | A | 52.4% | 2.24% | 18.1% | 33,3 mil |
| 33 | B | 52.4% | 2.11% | 20.4% | 31,3 mil |
| 34 | B | 54.6% | 0.39% | 21.4% | 5,8 mil |
| 35 | B | 56.1% | 0.17% | 9.1% | 2,5 mil |
| 36 | B | 52.0% | 2.58% | 21.4% | 38,3 mil |
| 37 | B | 54.5% | 0.37% | 14.2% | 5,5 mil |
| 38 | B | 53.6% | 0.59% | 19.1% | 8,8 mil |
| 39 | B | 51.7% | 2.86% | 8.7% | 42,3 mil |
| 40 | B | 52.3% | 1.59% | 12.9% | 23,5 mil |
| 41 | B | 51.5% | 2.48% | 14.8% | 36,7 mil |
| 42 | B | 51.9% | 1.51% | 21.9% | 22,4 mil |
| 43 | B | 52.8% | 0.62% | 15.2% | 9,2 mil |
| 44 | B | 53.1% | 0.46% | 14.9% | 6,8 mil |
| 45 | B | 51.4% | 1.67% | 11.1% | 24,8 mil |
| 46 | B | 51.5% | 1.37% | 16.6% | 20,4 mil |
| 47 | B | 53.8% | 0.18% | 12.6% | 2,7 mil |
| 48 | B | 51.4% | 1.07% | 10.1% | 15,9 mil |
| 49 | B | 53.2% | 0.19% | 10.5% | 2,8 mil |
| 50 | B | 53.7% | 0.10% | 16.4% | 1,5 mil |
| 51 | B | 50.8% | 1.37% | 8.8% | 20,3 mil |
| 52 | B | 51.9% | 0.37% | 8.1% | 5,6 mil |
| 53 | B | 52.7% | 0.14% | 13.0% | 2,1 mil |
| 54 | B | 51.7% | 0.34% | 16.6% | 5,1 mil |
| 55 | B | 51.2% | 0.44% | 16.2% | 6,5 mil |
| 56 | B | 50.4% | 1.01% | 9.3% | 15 mil |
| 57 | B | 49.5% | 2.25% | 11.3% | 33,4 mil |
| 58 | B | 49.3% | 2.59% | 18.4% | 38,4 mil |
| 59 | B | 51.7% | 0.15% | 22.0% | 2,2 mil |
| 60 | B | 50.7% | 0.44% | 17.4% | 6,5 mil |
| 61 | B | 50.0% | 0.96% | 11.9% | 14,2 mil |
| 62 | B | 49.9% | 0.85% | 11.6% | 12,5 mil |
| 63 | C | 50.5% | 0.21% | 12.7% | 3,1 mil |
| 64 | C | 49.4% | 0.90% | 16.6% | 13,4 mil |
| 65 | C | 48.8% | 1.63% | 18.3% | 24,1 mil |
| 66 | C | 49.4% | 0.86% | 8.7% | 12,7 mil |
| 67 | C | 49.8% | 0.33% | 14.2% | 4,9 mil |
| 68 | C | 49.0% | 0.71% | 12.2% | 10,5 mil |
| 69 | C | 48.6% | 1.16% | 17.6% | 17,1 mil |
| 70 | C | 48.9% | 0.14% | 10.9% | 2 mil |
| 71 | C | 47.8% | 1.86% | 13.3% | 27,6 mil |
| 72 | C | 48.6% | 0.36% | 11.1% | 5,3 mil |
| 73 | C | 47.9% | 1.09% | 10.6% | 16,2 mil |
| 74 | C | 48.0% | 0.93% | 8.9% | 13,8 mil |
| 75 | C | 47.7% | 0.10% | 21.3% | 1,5 mil |
| 76 | C | 48.1% | 0.33% | 17.0% | 4,9 mil |
| 77 | C | 47.5% | 0.98% | 17.2% | 14,6 mil |
| 78 | C | 47.1% | 0.11% | 12.6% | 1,6 mil |
| 79 | C | 47.6% | 0.64% | 15.5% | 9,5 mil |
| 80 | C | 47.1% | 0.14% | 9.8% | 2 mil |
| 81 | C | 46.8% | 0.11% | 15.4% | 1,6 mil |
| 82 | C | 46.0% | 0.09% | 8.4% | 1,3 mil |
| 83 | C | 46.9% | 1.21% | 15.5% | 18 mil |
| 84 | C | 44.5% | 0.06% | 17.9% | 881 |
| 85 | C | 46.8% | 1.09% | 15.9% | 16,2 mil |
| 86 | C | 46.6% | 0.85% | 8.9% | 12,5 mil |
| 87 | C | 46.3% | 0.34% | 11.8% | 5 mil |
| 88 | C | 46.2% | 0.36% | 21.0% | 5,3 mil |
| 89 | C | 46.1% | 0.29% | 17.6% | 4,3 mil |
| 90 | D | 45.8% | 1.15% | 16.9% | 17 mil |
| 91 | D | 45.9% | 0.80% | 9.7% | 11,8 mil |
| 92 | D | 45.9% | 0.65% | 14.0% | 9,6 mil |
| 93 | D | 45.9% | 0.62% | 12.1% | 9,2 mil |
| 94 | D | 44.6% | 0.15% | 20.1% | 2,2 mil |
| 95 | D | 43.0% | 0.09% | 21.4% | 1,3 mil |
| 96 | D | 45.3% | 0.96% | 21.7% | 14,2 mil |
| 97 | D | 45.1% | 0.72% | 9.4% | 10,6 mil |
| 98 | D | 44.9% | 0.96% | 16.7% | 14,3 mil |
| 99 | D | 44.9% | 0.57% | 14.7% | 8,4 mil |
| 100 | D | 44.3% | 0.89% | 11.0% | 13,2 mil |
| 101 | D | 44.3% | 0.93% | 19.6% | 13,9 mil |
| 102 | D | 43.5% | 0.71% | 20.5% | 10,6 mil |
| 103 | D | 43.4% | 1.16% | 10.3% | 17,2 mil |
| 104 | D | 42.3% | 1.12% | 14.7% | 16,6 mil |
| 105 | D | 42.2% | 0.54% | 11.5% | 7,9 mil |
| 106 | D | 42.2% | 1.18% | 11.3% | 17,6 mil |
| 107 | D | 40.5% | 1.04% | 12.1% | 15,4 mil |
| 108 | D | 40.0% | 0.55% | 9.9% | 8,1 mil |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1,5 mi.
| Time | Type | Brawler | Resultado | Variação |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| há 2 anos | Troféus | Derrota | ±0 |
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.