Updated daily · Aggregated from battle logs collected across the player base.
Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Name | Win rate | Pick rate | Star player rate | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 79.0% | 3.81% | 35.9% | 15.2K |
| 2 | S | 80.0% | 2.06% | 29.2% | 8.2K |
| 3 | S | 78.5% | 1.48% | 25.7% | 5.9K |
| 4 | S | 76.6% | 0.54% | 29.9% | 2.2K |
| 5 | S | 74.4% | 0.70% | 32.2% | 2.8K |
| 6 | A | 78.4% | 0.31% | 31.0% | 1.2K |
| 7 | A | 73.2% | 0.72% | 37.3% | 2.9K |
| 8 | A | 73.5% | 0.62% | 24.2% | 2.5K |
| 9 | A | 76.1% | 0.32% | 25.8% | 1.3K |
| 10 | A | 71.3% | 1.29% | 20.4% | 5.1K |
| 11 | A | 70.2% | 2.19% | 27.2% | 8.8K |
| 12 | A | 75.3% | 0.34% | 20.0% | 1.4K |
| 13 | A | 70.7% | 1.59% | 33.0% | 6.3K |
| 14 | A | 73.0% | 0.60% | 17.5% | 2.4K |
| 15 | A | 74.8% | 0.35% | 20.0% | 1.4K |
| 16 | A | 71.8% | 0.85% | 27.8% | 3.4K |
| 17 | A | 73.5% | 0.48% | 18.6% | 1.9K |
| 18 | A | 71.7% | 0.85% | 28.7% | 3.4K |
| 19 | A | 73.4% | 0.47% | 20.8% | 1.9K |
| 20 | A | 71.4% | 0.91% | 26.0% | 3.6K |
| 21 | A | 71.7% | 0.76% | 26.4% | 3K |
| 22 | A | 74.2% | 0.36% | 27.9% | 1.4K |
| 23 | A | 72.4% | 0.60% | 21.0% | 2.4K |
| 24 | A | 72.6% | 0.55% | 25.4% | 2.2K |
| 25 | A | 73.7% | 0.39% | 30.1% | 1.6K |
| 26 | A | 73.1% | 0.45% | 27.0% | 1.8K |
| 27 | A | 76.0% | 0.24% | 17.2% | 975 |
| 28 | A | 73.1% | 0.45% | 18.5% | 1.8K |
| 29 | A | 73.8% | 0.37% | 22.7% | 1.5K |
| 30 | A | 71.3% | 0.73% | 32.1% | 2.9K |
| 31 | A | 71.6% | 0.63% | 25.9% | 2.5K |
| 32 | A | 73.1% | 0.39% | 25.7% | 1.6K |
| 33 | B | 76.5% | 0.19% | 20.2% | 776 |
| 34 | B | 75.1% | 0.24% | 25.5% | 939 |
| 35 | B | 73.8% | 0.29% | 19.8% | 1.1K |
| 36 | B | 73.2% | 0.33% | 22.4% | 1.3K |
| 37 | B | 68.0% | 4.05% | 26.5% | 16.2K |
| 38 | B | 74.2% | 0.25% | 28.0% | 989 |
| 39 | B | 71.0% | 0.59% | 28.3% | 2.4K |
| 40 | B | 71.9% | 0.41% | 21.3% | 1.6K |
| 41 | B | 70.2% | 0.72% | 31.3% | 2.9K |
| 42 | B | 68.7% | 1.68% | 24.6% | 6.7K |
| 43 | B | 74.4% | 0.20% | 21.3% | 811 |
| 44 | B | 69.7% | 0.85% | 25.7% | 3.4K |
| 45 | B | 70.5% | 0.52% | 29.0% | 2.1K |
| 46 | B | 71.3% | 0.39% | 16.8% | 1.6K |
| 47 | B | 71.1% | 0.40% | 23.2% | 1.6K |
| 48 | B | 73.0% | 0.22% | 21.8% | 873 |
| 49 | B | 71.6% | 0.31% | 24.9% | 1.2K |
| 50 | B | 68.1% | 1.90% | 26.2% | 7.6K |
| 51 | B | 70.3% | 0.50% | 24.3% | 2K |
| 52 | B | 68.6% | 1.16% | 29.8% | 4.6K |
| 53 | B | 70.9% | 0.36% | 18.8% | 1.4K |
| 54 | B | 73.9% | 0.15% | 24.4% | 582 |
| 55 | B | 70.6% | 0.34% | 21.6% | 1.3K |
| 56 | B | 68.5% | 0.97% | 27.0% | 3.9K |
| 57 | B | 71.3% | 0.24% | 19.2% | 968 |
| 58 | B | 73.0% | 0.15% | 28.3% | 614 |
| 59 | B | 68.3% | 0.96% | 24.4% | 3.8K |
| 60 | B | 72.5% | 0.17% | 28.7% | 668 |
| 61 | B | 74.2% | 0.11% | 26.7% | 430 |
| 62 | B | 70.1% | 0.28% | 18.3% | 1.1K |
| 63 | B | 68.6% | 0.57% | 23.0% | 2.3K |
| 64 | B | 68.3% | 0.70% | 28.1% | 2.8K |
| 65 | C | 67.5% | 1.13% | 22.4% | 4.5K |
| 66 | C | 67.5% | 1.05% | 16.2% | 4.2K |
| 67 | C | 65.9% | 4.62% | 29.9% | 18.5K |
| 68 | C | 70.4% | 0.20% | 18.2% | 780 |
| 69 | C | 68.4% | 0.51% | 23.3% | 2K |
| 70 | C | 67.6% | 0.90% | 21.8% | 3.6K |
| 71 | C | 69.2% | 0.30% | 22.2% | 1.2K |
| 72 | C | 68.5% | 0.40% | 22.7% | 1.6K |
| 73 | C | 67.0% | 1.27% | 20.4% | 5.1K |
| 74 | C | 67.2% | 1.02% | 25.6% | 4.1K |
| 75 | C | 67.8% | 0.62% | 18.9% | 2.5K |
| 76 | C | 69.1% | 0.24% | 19.5% | 965 |
| 77 | C | 68.8% | 0.28% | 18.3% | 1.1K |
| 78 | C | 67.6% | 0.61% | 21.7% | 2.4K |
| 79 | C | 68.4% | 0.31% | 18.8% | 1.2K |
| 80 | C | 66.7% | 1.15% | 19.1% | 4.6K |
| 81 | C | 66.5% | 1.11% | 18.2% | 4.4K |
| 82 | C | 69.0% | 0.13% | 23.6% | 513 |
| 83 | C | 66.9% | 0.65% | 22.7% | 2.6K |
| 84 | C | 67.1% | 0.39% | 22.4% | 1.6K |
| 85 | C | 67.3% | 0.28% | 17.1% | 1.1K |
| 86 | C | 66.9% | 0.42% | 24.7% | 1.7K |
| 87 | C | 66.1% | 0.73% | 22.3% | 2.9K |
| 88 | C | 65.5% | 1.59% | 22.2% | 6.3K |
| 89 | C | 65.9% | 0.70% | 17.1% | 2.8K |
| 90 | C | 65.3% | 1.55% | 19.5% | 6.2K |
| 91 | C | 65.6% | 0.91% | 26.4% | 3.7K |
| 92 | C | 65.4% | 1.22% | 23.4% | 4.9K |
| 93 | C | 65.2% | 1.64% | 25.6% | 6.6K |
| 94 | C | 64.7% | 2.58% | 18.8% | 10.3K |
| 95 | C | 65.2% | 1.33% | 18.8% | 5.3K |
| 96 | C | 64.3% | 3.35% | 26.7% | 13.4K |
| 97 | D | 64.2% | 0.37% | 22.1% | 1.5K |
| 98 | D | 64.3% | 1.13% | 21.2% | 4.5K |
| 99 | D | 62.9% | 6.77% | 24.0% | 27.1K |
| 100 | D | 63.8% | 1.85% | 24.5% | 7.4K |
| 101 | D | 63.8% | 0.81% | 20.6% | 3.2K |
| 102 | D | 63.8% | 0.87% | 19.5% | 3.5K |
| 103 | D | 63.2% | 0.49% | 17.4% | 2K |
| 104 | D | 63.2% | 0.91% | 18.8% | 3.6K |
| 105 | D | 62.6% | 1.13% | 13.3% | 4.5K |
| 106 | D | 61.1% | 2.40% | 21.9% | 9.6K |
| 107 | D | 61.1% | 1.97% | 24.8% | 7.9K |
| 108 | D | 59.4% | 1.55% | 19.7% | 6.2K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 399.5K.