Updated daily · Aggregated from battle logs collected across the player base.
Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Name | Win rate | Pick rate | Star player rate | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 74.8% | 1.13% | 30.4% | 1.9K |
| 2 | S | 73.2% | 1.25% | 19.1% | 2.1K |
| 3 | S | 68.5% | 5.16% | 29.7% | 8.6K |
| 4 | S | 69.1% | 2.65% | 33.5% | 4.4K |
| 5 | S | 70.0% | 1.81% | 29.5% | 3K |
| 6 | S | 72.0% | 1.10% | 35.9% | 1.8K |
| 7 | S | 70.2% | 1.31% | 23.7% | 2.2K |
| 8 | S | 67.0% | 3.67% | 31.1% | 6.1K |
| 9 | S | 66.9% | 2.94% | 27.1% | 4.9K |
| 10 | S | 68.9% | 1.28% | 21.6% | 2.1K |
| 11 | A | 68.3% | 1.18% | 31.3% | 2K |
| 12 | A | 69.7% | 0.67% | 23.2% | 1.1K |
| 13 | A | 66.2% | 1.71% | 29.9% | 2.9K |
| 14 | A | 70.4% | 0.48% | 36.1% | 805 |
| 15 | A | 69.4% | 0.57% | 32.2% | 948 |
| 16 | A | 68.8% | 0.63% | 32.7% | 1K |
| 17 | A | 68.1% | 0.76% | 24.3% | 1.3K |
| 18 | A | 69.4% | 0.55% | 26.9% | 921 |
| 19 | A | 70.3% | 0.44% | 36.6% | 744 |
| 20 | A | 64.6% | 3.45% | 30.2% | 5.8K |
| 21 | A | 69.0% | 0.53% | 25.6% | 890 |
| 22 | A | 71.3% | 0.33% | 30.5% | 544 |
| 23 | A | 68.0% | 0.61% | 33.0% | 1K |
| 24 | B | 66.7% | 0.86% | 25.4% | 1.4K |
| 25 | B | 64.4% | 3.01% | 26.7% | 5K |
| 26 | B | 68.6% | 0.49% | 34.5% | 826 |
| 27 | B | 69.9% | 0.38% | 22.6% | 641 |
| 28 | B | 74.9% | 0.20% | 20.8% | 331 |
| 29 | B | 67.5% | 0.56% | 19.4% | 929 |
| 30 | B | 67.5% | 0.52% | 19.5% | 875 |
| 31 | B | 64.8% | 1.62% | 26.7% | 2.7K |
| 32 | B | 70.0% | 0.30% | 20.9% | 494 |
| 33 | B | 67.8% | 0.44% | 27.0% | 733 |
| 34 | B | 65.7% | 0.86% | 17.4% | 1.4K |
| 35 | B | 67.5% | 0.47% | 28.7% | 787 |
| 36 | B | 67.9% | 0.41% | 21.9% | 688 |
| 37 | B | 68.8% | 0.33% | 14.1% | 545 |
| 38 | B | 64.9% | 1.17% | 25.6% | 2K |
| 39 | B | 67.2% | 0.46% | 25.3% | 768 |
| 40 | B | 68.2% | 0.35% | 18.9% | 588 |
| 41 | B | 65.7% | 0.73% | 28.9% | 1.2K |
| 42 | B | 65.6% | 0.77% | 16.5% | 1.3K |
| 43 | B | 71.8% | 0.19% | 39.0% | 326 |
| 44 | B | 63.9% | 2.06% | 29.3% | 3.4K |
| 45 | B | 65.4% | 0.80% | 29.9% | 1.3K |
| 46 | B | 69.7% | 0.24% | 27.3% | 406 |
| 47 | B | 66.7% | 0.45% | 13.0% | 747 |
| 48 | B | 71.8% | 0.17% | 14.6% | 287 |
| 49 | B | 65.0% | 0.80% | 21.7% | 1.3K |
| 50 | B | 63.1% | 3.24% | 23.0% | 5.4K |
| 51 | B | 65.9% | 0.53% | 21.5% | 889 |
| 52 | B | 67.4% | 0.33% | 10.9% | 558 |
| 53 | B | 66.4% | 0.44% | 18.2% | 729 |
| 54 | B | 62.8% | 4.20% | 32.8% | 7K |
| 55 | B | 65.2% | 0.64% | 24.7% | 1.1K |
| 56 | B | 69.7% | 0.20% | 24.6% | 333 |
| 57 | B | 68.7% | 0.23% | 15.7% | 383 |
| 58 | B | 63.7% | 1.46% | 27.6% | 2.4K |
| 59 | B | 64.4% | 0.90% | 24.6% | 1.5K |
| 60 | B | 65.3% | 0.55% | 26.3% | 919 |
| 61 | B | 66.5% | 0.33% | 16.4% | 556 |
| 62 | B | 64.2% | 0.90% | 32.7% | 1.5K |
| 63 | B | 66.6% | 0.31% | 25.0% | 512 |
| 64 | B | 65.3% | 0.46% | 29.9% | 769 |
| 65 | B | 69.1% | 0.17% | 28.7% | 282 |
| 66 | B | 67.7% | 0.21% | 22.6% | 359 |
| 67 | B | 63.9% | 0.92% | 27.5% | 1.5K |
| 68 | C | 62.5% | 3.55% | 27.1% | 5.9K |
| 69 | C | 65.8% | 0.31% | 24.5% | 518 |
| 70 | C | 65.8% | 0.30% | 25.5% | 509 |
| 71 | C | 63.3% | 1.28% | 18.9% | 2.1K |
| 72 | C | 68.1% | 0.17% | 22.8% | 285 |
| 73 | C | 66.5% | 0.22% | 32.4% | 367 |
| 74 | C | 66.7% | 0.20% | 22.4% | 339 |
| 75 | C | 63.8% | 0.55% | 26.9% | 918 |
| 76 | C | 63.9% | 0.50% | 20.8% | 843 |
| 77 | C | 64.0% | 0.44% | 19.5% | 744 |
| 78 | C | 66.7% | 0.15% | 23.5% | 255 |
| 79 | C | 64.3% | 0.35% | 20.7% | 585 |
| 80 | C | 63.0% | 0.82% | 26.3% | 1.4K |
| 81 | C | 65.5% | 0.17% | 14.1% | 290 |
| 82 | C | 62.1% | 2.00% | 17.5% | 3.3K |
| 83 | C | 62.1% | 1.59% | 22.8% | 2.7K |
| 84 | C | 63.4% | 0.24% | 17.9% | 396 |
| 85 | C | 62.6% | 0.29% | 17.5% | 492 |
| 86 | C | 62.2% | 0.64% | 22.1% | 1.1K |
| 87 | C | 62.2% | 0.36% | 20.1% | 606 |
| 88 | C | 61.8% | 1.18% | 21.3% | 2K |
| 89 | C | 62.5% | 0.16% | 22.2% | 275 |
| 90 | C | 61.9% | 0.74% | 15.8% | 1.2K |
| 91 | C | 61.3% | 0.88% | 28.4% | 1.5K |
| 92 | C | 61.2% | 0.41% | 14.7% | 686 |
| 93 | C | 61.0% | 0.26% | 16.1% | 428 |
| 94 | C | 61.0% | 0.31% | 10.1% | 525 |
| 95 | D | 60.5% | 0.24% | 16.2% | 395 |
| 96 | D | 61.0% | 0.84% | 24.5% | 1.4K |
| 97 | D | 60.8% | 0.87% | 16.3% | 1.5K |
| 98 | D | 59.6% | 0.25% | 15.7% | 413 |
| 99 | D | 60.3% | 0.82% | 15.0% | 1.4K |
| 100 | D | 59.8% | 1.55% | 22.8% | 2.6K |
| 101 | D | 59.5% | 1.77% | 21.2% | 3K |
| 102 | D | 59.3% | 1.35% | 16.6% | 2.3K |
| 103 | D | 58.2% | 0.69% | 20.5% | 1.1K |
| 104 | D | 59.1% | 1.81% | 16.7% | 3K |
| 105 | D | 58.2% | 1.10% | 19.8% | 1.8K |
| 106 | D | 57.9% | 1.12% | 20.0% | 1.9K |
| 107 | D | 55.9% | 0.63% | 20.4% | 1.1K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 167.5K.