108 brawlers, ranked by overall performance across the battles archived here over the last 7 days.
| # | Name | Rarity | Class | Win rate | Pick rate | Sample | Tier | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 66.5% | 1.14% | 143K | S | ||
| #2 | Epic | Assassin | 64.9% | 1.18% | 148.8K | S | ||
| #3 | Legendary | Assassin | 62.2% | 0.95% | 119.9K | S | ||
| #4 | Super Rare | Support | 59.1% | 1.47% | 184.7K | S | ||
| #5 | Legendary | Controller | 59.6% | 0.83% | 104K | S | ||
| #6 | Rare | Tank | 59.4% | 0.73% | 92K | S | ||
| #7 | Mythic | Support | 59.3% | 0.82% | 102.8K | S | ||
| #8 | Mythic | Controller | 58.1% | 1.53% | 192.5K | A | ||
| #9 | Rare | Damage Dealer | 58.9% | 0.70% | 87.5K | A | ||
| #10 | Epic | Controller | 58.3% | 1.22% | 153.1K | A | ||
| #11 | Epic | Assassin | 58.3% | 1.22% | 153.7K | A | ||
| #12 | Super Rare | Controller | 59.4% | 0.35% | 44.2K | A | ||
| #13 | Legendary | Damage Dealer | 57.8% | 1.44% | 180.8K | A | ||
| #14 | Legendary | Assassin | 58.1% | 1.08% | 135.3K | A | ||
| #15 | Epic | Controller | 57.9% | 1.20% | 150.2K | A | ||
| #16 | Rare | Tank | 57.9% | 0.78% | 98.5K | A | ||
| #17 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 58.3% | 0.43% | 54.4K | A | ||
| #18 | Legendary | Assassin | 57.3% | 0.89% | 112K | A | ||
| #19 | Epic | Marksman | 56.5% | 1.82% | 228.1K | A | ||
| #20 | Mythic | Assassin | 57.0% | 1.18% | 148.3K | A | ||
| #21 | Epic | Tank | 57.0% | 0.93% | 116.2K | A | ||
| #22 | Mythic | Tank | 56.9% | 0.92% | 115.2K | A | ||
| #23 | Legendary | Tank | 56.8% | 0.96% | 120.1K | A | ||
| #24 | Ultra | Controller | 56.8% | 0.94% | 118.2K | A | ||
| #25 | Legendary | Support | 56.6% | 1.11% | 139.3K | B | ||
| #26 | Epic | Controller | 57.7% | 0.34% | 42.6K | B | ||
| #27 | Mythic | Controller | 56.5% | 1.21% | 152.4K | B | ||
| #28 | Epic | Marksman | 56.7% | 0.88% | 110.8K | B | ||
| #29 | Mythic | Marksman | 56.8% | 0.73% | 91.8K | B | ||
| #30 | Super Rare | Damage Dealer | 56.2% | 1.19% | 149.5K | B | ||
| #31 | Mythic | Assassin | 56.5% | 0.90% | 112.8K | B | ||
| #32 | Legendary | Damage Dealer | 55.9% | 1.47% | 184.7K | B | ||
| #33 | Epic | Tank | 56.4% | 0.94% | 118.2K | B | ||
| #34 | Super Rare | Artillery | 55.9% | 1.42% | 178.5K | B | ||
| #35 | Rare | Support | 56.6% | 0.69% | 86.9K | B | ||
| #36 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 56.3% | 0.87% | 109.7K | B | ||
| #37 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 55.6% | 1.58% | 198.9K | B | ||
| #38 | Epic | Marksman | 56.3% | 0.75% | 94.4K | B | ||
| #39 | Mythic | Artillery | 56.2% | 0.80% | 100.9K | B | ||
| #40 | Mythic | Assassin | 55.8% | 1.20% | 151.4K | B | ||
| #41 | Super Rare | Artillery | 55.7% | 1.32% | 165.5K | B | ||
| #42 | Mythic | Assassin | 56.0% | 0.90% | 113.2K | B | ||
| #43 | Mythic | Assassin | 55.9% | 1.05% | 132.1K | B | ||
| #44 | Epic | Controller | 55.7% | 1.15% | 145K | B | ||
| #45 | Rare | Marksman | 55.5% | 1.43% | 179.4K | B | ||
| #46 | Epic | Damage Dealer | 55.8% | 1.08% | 136.3K | B | ||
| #47 | Mythic | Controller | 56.4% | 0.56% | 69.9K | B | ||
| #48 | Epic | Damage Dealer | 55.5% | 1.21% | 151.7K | B | ||
| #49 | Rare | Tank | 55.9% | 0.81% | 102.2K | B | ||
| #50 | Mythic | Assassin | 55.5% | 1.17% | 146.7K | B | ||
| #51 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 56.0% | 0.67% | 84.3K | B | ||
| #52 | Legendary | Marksman | 55.2% | 1.35% | 170.2K | B | ||
| #53 | Epic | Marksman | 55.3% | 1.21% | 152.2K | B | ||
| #54 | Rare | Damage Dealer | 55.4% | 1.03% | 129.1K | B | ||
| #55 | Super Rare | Tank | 55.5% | 0.84% | 105.1K | B | ||
| #56 | Mythic | Support | 55.5% | 0.78% | 97.7K | B | ||
| #57 | Epic | Support | 55.3% | 1.00% | 125.8K | B | ||
| #58 | Mythic | Controller | 55.9% | 0.49% | 62K | B | ||
| #59 | Super Rare | Tank | 55.6% | 0.67% | 83.8K | B | ||
| #60 | Legendary | Tank | 55.4% | 0.78% | 97.7K | B | ||
| #61 | Starting Brawler | Damage Dealer | 55.2% | 0.93% | 116.7K | B | ||
| #62 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 55.4% | 0.72% | 90K | B | ||
| #63 | Legendary | Controller | 54.9% | 1.02% | 128.8K | B | ||
| #64 | Legendary | Assassin | 55.1% | 0.83% | 104.8K | B | ||
| #65 | Legendary | Assassin | 55.0% | 0.86% | 108.4K | B | ||
| #66 | Mythic | Assassin | 55.0% | 0.73% | 91.8K | C | ||
| #67 | Mythic | Support | 54.6% | 0.91% | 114.4K | C | ||
| #68 | Epic | Tank | 54.5% | 0.88% | 110.7K | C | ||
| #69 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 55.0% | 0.47% | 59.2K | C | ||
| #70 | Mythic | Support | 54.8% | 0.60% | 75.2K | C | ||
| #71 | Epic | Marksman | 54.6% | 0.71% | 89.1K | C | ||
| #72 | Mythic | Artillery | 54.3% | 0.99% | 124.2K | C | ||
| #73 | Super Rare | Controller | 54.4% | 0.89% | 111.6K | C | ||
| #74 | Super Rare | Damage Dealer | 54.1% | 1.14% | 142.9K | C | ||
| #75 | Epic | Marksman | 54.2% | 1.04% | 131.1K | C | ||
| #76 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 54.5% | 0.69% | 86.7K | C | ||
| #77 | Mythic | Support | 54.4% | 0.82% | 103K | C | ||
| #78 | Epic | Tank | 54.5% | 0.66% | 83.3K | C | ||
| #79 | Mythic | Controller | 54.5% | 0.56% | 70.7K | C | ||
| #80 | Mythic | Controller | 53.8% | 1.06% | 132.8K | C | ||
| #81 | Mythic | Controller | 53.7% | 1.14% | 143.7K | C | ||
| #82 | Epic | Controller | 54.0% | 0.82% | 102.7K | C | ||
| #83 | Epic | Tank | 54.1% | 0.68% | 84.9K | C | ||
| #84 | Epic | Assassin | 53.5% | 1.21% | 151.6K | C | ||
| #85 | Mythic | Assassin | 53.8% | 0.90% | 113.3K | C | ||
| #86 | Mythic | Assassin | 53.8% | 0.78% | 97.7K | C | ||
| #87 | Mythic | Controller | 53.5% | 1.00% | 125.6K | C | ||
| #88 | Mythic | Controller | 53.4% | 1.02% | 128.6K | C | ||
| #89 | Mythic | Support | 53.1% | 1.14% | 143.3K | C | ||
| #90 | Legendary | Damage Dealer | 53.5% | 0.78% | 98.1K | C | ||
| #91 | Epic | Support | 53.3% | 0.82% | 103.5K | C | ||
| #92 | Mythic | Controller | 53.2% | 0.86% | 108.5K | C | ||
| #93 | Epic | Tank | 53.1% | 0.89% | 112.2K | C | ||
| #94 | Epic | Artillery | 53.3% | 0.67% | 84.7K | C | ||
| #95 | Mythic | Damage Dealer | 53.3% | 0.75% | 94.7K | C | ||
| #96 | Ultra | Assassin | 52.9% | 1.02% | 128.1K | D | ||
| #97 | Mythic | Support | 53.5% | 0.49% | 61.5K | D | ||
| #98 | Epic | Marksman | 53.1% | 0.70% | 87.6K | D | ||
| #99 | Rare | Artillery | 53.4% | 0.49% | 61.2K | D | ||
| #100 | Mythic | Support | 53.1% | 0.71% | 89.2K | D | ||
| #101 | Mythic | Tank | 52.5% | 0.73% | 92.2K | D | ||
| #102 | Super Rare | Damage Dealer | 52.5% | 0.71% | 89.5K | D | ||
| #103 | Mythic | Controller | 52.3% | 0.78% | 97.9K | D | ||
| #104 | Mythic | Tank | 51.8% | 1.16% | 145.3K | D | ||
| #105 | Epic | Damage Dealer | 51.6% | 0.87% | 109.8K | D | ||
| #106 | Epic | Marksman | 51.7% | 0.73% | 92K | D | ||
| #107 | Epic | Artillery | 50.6% | 0.52% | 64.9K | D | ||
| #108 | Epic | Assassin | 50.2% | 0.78% | 98.4K | D |
Ranks combine trophy and ranked battles across every mode and map over the last 7 days. Win rates from small samples are shrunk toward the global mean before a light pick-rate weight is applied, so a lucky streak on 200 picks does not jump the board. The data comes from battles archived from players who visited this site — not a census of everyone.