Updated daily · Aggregated from battle logs collected across the player base.
Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Name | Win rate | Pick rate | Star player rate | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 75.1% | 1.14% | 30.3% | 2.3K |
| 2 | S | 72.9% | 1.21% | 18.5% | 2.4K |
| 3 | S | 68.2% | 4.94% | 28.9% | 9.9K |
| 4 | S | 70.7% | 1.31% | 23.2% | 2.6K |
| 5 | S | 69.8% | 1.72% | 29.0% | 3.5K |
| 6 | S | 68.7% | 2.57% | 32.8% | 5.2K |
| 7 | S | 71.3% | 1.09% | 36.2% | 2.2K |
| 8 | S | 66.8% | 3.54% | 31.0% | 7.1K |
| 9 | S | 68.7% | 1.23% | 21.4% | 2.5K |
| 10 | S | 66.5% | 2.86% | 26.7% | 5.7K |
| 11 | A | 71.5% | 0.51% | 37.1% | 1K |
| 12 | A | 69.6% | 0.69% | 23.0% | 1.4K |
| 13 | A | 67.5% | 1.14% | 30.6% | 2.3K |
| 14 | A | 69.7% | 0.60% | 33.1% | 1.2K |
| 15 | A | 69.3% | 0.59% | 32.7% | 1.2K |
| 16 | A | 66.0% | 1.71% | 29.5% | 3.4K |
| 17 | A | 69.1% | 0.53% | 26.6% | 1.1K |
| 18 | A | 75.6% | 0.21% | 21.0% | 414 |
| 19 | A | 65.8% | 1.67% | 27.4% | 3.4K |
| 20 | A | 69.8% | 0.44% | 35.2% | 884 |
| 21 | A | 67.6% | 0.75% | 23.2% | 1.5K |
| 22 | A | 70.1% | 0.40% | 22.8% | 800 |
| 23 | A | 68.1% | 0.60% | 33.6% | 1.2K |
| 24 | A | 68.7% | 0.50% | 34.6% | 1K |
| 25 | A | 67.9% | 0.59% | 18.8% | 1.2K |
| 26 | A | 64.3% | 3.42% | 30.2% | 6.9K |
| 27 | A | 68.4% | 0.51% | 25.0% | 1K |
| 28 | B | 66.7% | 0.82% | 24.8% | 1.7K |
| 29 | B | 70.4% | 0.33% | 31.0% | 665 |
| 30 | B | 64.4% | 2.95% | 26.1% | 5.9K |
| 31 | B | 68.1% | 0.52% | 19.7% | 1.1K |
| 32 | B | 68.2% | 0.45% | 25.2% | 907 |
| 33 | B | 72.5% | 0.20% | 38.8% | 400 |
| 34 | B | 67.8% | 0.46% | 29.0% | 918 |
| 35 | B | 68.9% | 0.34% | 14.6% | 679 |
| 36 | B | 72.9% | 0.18% | 14.0% | 358 |
| 37 | B | 68.4% | 0.33% | 18.9% | 667 |
| 38 | B | 68.6% | 0.31% | 20.2% | 615 |
| 39 | B | 67.1% | 0.44% | 27.1% | 890 |
| 40 | B | 63.4% | 3.29% | 22.6% | 6.6K |
| 41 | B | 65.3% | 0.87% | 17.2% | 1.8K |
| 42 | B | 66.3% | 0.54% | 21.1% | 1.1K |
| 43 | B | 65.5% | 0.74% | 16.6% | 1.5K |
| 44 | B | 64.6% | 1.20% | 25.0% | 2.4K |
| 45 | B | 65.1% | 0.85% | 29.8% | 1.7K |
| 46 | B | 66.3% | 0.50% | 14.7% | 999 |
| 47 | B | 63.0% | 4.19% | 33.2% | 8.4K |
| 48 | B | 69.5% | 0.22% | 13.7% | 439 |
| 49 | B | 68.7% | 0.25% | 14.5% | 505 |
| 50 | B | 65.1% | 0.77% | 21.3% | 1.5K |
| 51 | B | 66.5% | 0.42% | 21.1% | 835 |
| 52 | B | 67.0% | 0.35% | 11.5% | 705 |
| 53 | B | 66.1% | 0.43% | 18.1% | 871 |
| 54 | B | 71.4% | 0.14% | 32.1% | 287 |
| 55 | B | 63.5% | 2.07% | 28.9% | 4.2K |
| 56 | B | 65.5% | 0.52% | 30.2% | 1K |
| 57 | B | 65.3% | 0.55% | 26.3% | 1.1K |
| 58 | B | 65.0% | 0.64% | 23.7% | 1.3K |
| 59 | B | 68.3% | 0.22% | 23.4% | 436 |
| 60 | B | 64.4% | 0.93% | 32.2% | 1.9K |
| 61 | B | 64.8% | 0.72% | 29.6% | 1.5K |
| 62 | B | 64.4% | 0.90% | 24.1% | 1.8K |
| 63 | B | 68.2% | 0.22% | 23.3% | 443 |
| 64 | B | 64.3% | 0.91% | 27.8% | 1.8K |
| 65 | B | 67.4% | 0.25% | 24.9% | 503 |
| 66 | B | 66.4% | 0.33% | 17.0% | 669 |
| 67 | B | 66.6% | 0.30% | 25.2% | 602 |
| 68 | B | 67.8% | 0.21% | 24.1% | 432 |
| 69 | B | 68.5% | 0.17% | 26.6% | 346 |
| 70 | B | 64.1% | 0.87% | 26.6% | 1.7K |
| 71 | C | 65.9% | 0.32% | 23.4% | 636 |
| 72 | C | 68.1% | 0.17% | 21.4% | 345 |
| 73 | C | 66.7% | 0.21% | 31.2% | 426 |
| 74 | C | 63.2% | 1.41% | 27.4% | 2.8K |
| 75 | C | 63.3% | 1.27% | 18.3% | 2.5K |
| 76 | C | 64.7% | 0.36% | 19.9% | 714 |
| 77 | C | 66.5% | 0.17% | 21.2% | 340 |
| 78 | C | 64.2% | 0.32% | 25.4% | 645 |
| 79 | C | 62.4% | 1.60% | 22.3% | 3.2K |
| 80 | C | 61.8% | 3.40% | 26.3% | 6.8K |
| 81 | C | 63.1% | 0.50% | 20.5% | 998 |
| 82 | C | 62.1% | 1.99% | 17.1% | 4K |
| 83 | C | 62.9% | 0.54% | 25.7% | 1.1K |
| 84 | C | 62.9% | 0.45% | 19.9% | 903 |
| 85 | C | 63.3% | 0.25% | 18.5% | 509 |
| 86 | C | 63.6% | 0.18% | 20.3% | 360 |
| 87 | C | 62.5% | 0.36% | 19.4% | 731 |
| 88 | C | 62.5% | 0.27% | 18.2% | 534 |
| 89 | C | 62.4% | 0.30% | 17.6% | 607 |
| 90 | C | 61.9% | 0.90% | 25.2% | 1.8K |
| 91 | C | 62.0% | 0.40% | 15.0% | 806 |
| 92 | C | 61.6% | 0.76% | 16.5% | 1.5K |
| 93 | C | 61.3% | 0.26% | 16.5% | 527 |
| 94 | D | 61.3% | 0.63% | 21.8% | 1.3K |
| 95 | D | 60.9% | 0.33% | 11.0% | 670 |
| 96 | D | 61.1% | 0.91% | 28.0% | 1.8K |
| 97 | D | 61.1% | 1.24% | 21.1% | 2.5K |
| 98 | D | 61.0% | 0.85% | 15.9% | 1.7K |
| 99 | D | 60.4% | 0.86% | 14.6% | 1.7K |
| 100 | D | 60.3% | 1.36% | 17.2% | 2.7K |
| 101 | D | 57.4% | 0.27% | 15.9% | 533 |
| 102 | D | 59.7% | 1.53% | 22.6% | 3.1K |
| 103 | D | 59.1% | 0.69% | 20.8% | 1.4K |
| 104 | D | 59.6% | 1.81% | 20.7% | 3.6K |
| 105 | D | 59.1% | 1.85% | 17.2% | 3.7K |
| 106 | D | 58.8% | 1.11% | 19.7% | 2.2K |
| 107 | D | 58.2% | 0.68% | 20.0% | 1.4K |
| 108 | D | 58.0% | 1.17% | 19.1% | 2.3K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 201.1K.