modelled, not observed · Aggregated from battle logs collected across the player base.
Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Name | Win rate | Pick rate | Star player rate | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 60.2% | 2.19% | 8.1% | 22.8K |
| 2 | S | 59.3% | 2.74% | 12.0% | 28.5K |
| 3 | S | 58.1% | 2.89% | 9.3% | 30.1K |
| 4 | S | 60.0% | 0.92% | 16.2% | 9.6K |
| 5 | S | 60.3% | 0.53% | 8.6% | 5.6K |
| 6 | S | 57.6% | 1.82% | 19.6% | 19K |
| 7 | S | 57.7% | 1.33% | 19.9% | 13.9K |
| 8 | A | 56.2% | 2.10% | 21.7% | 21.9K |
| 9 | A | 58.9% | 0.47% | 19.2% | 4.9K |
| 10 | A | 55.9% | 2.33% | 12.1% | 24.3K |
| 11 | A | 55.5% | 2.60% | 13.4% | 27.1K |
| 12 | A | 55.2% | 2.76% | 12.6% | 28.7K |
| 13 | A | 56.6% | 1.05% | 18.1% | 10.9K |
| 14 | A | 56.3% | 1.20% | 21.6% | 12.5K |
| 15 | A | 58.0% | 0.42% | 17.6% | 4.4K |
| 16 | A | 56.3% | 0.94% | 9.9% | 9.8K |
| 17 | A | 54.8% | 2.58% | 8.1% | 26.9K |
| 18 | A | 54.9% | 2.21% | 21.2% | 23K |
| 19 | A | 57.1% | 0.55% | 8.1% | 5.7K |
| 20 | A | 60.3% | 0.17% | 11.7% | 1.8K |
| 21 | A | 54.9% | 1.49% | 13.4% | 15.5K |
| 22 | A | 59.2% | 0.19% | 9.6% | 2K |
| 23 | A | 55.1% | 1.24% | 10.5% | 12.9K |
| 24 | A | 59.3% | 0.17% | 21.2% | 1.8K |
| 25 | A | 55.9% | 0.65% | 18.4% | 6.8K |
| 26 | A | 55.9% | 0.64% | 19.9% | 6.7K |
| 27 | A | 53.9% | 2.37% | 15.7% | 24.6K |
| 28 | A | 54.0% | 2.12% | 16.1% | 22.1K |
| 29 | A | 55.1% | 0.87% | 16.2% | 9.1K |
| 30 | A | 54.0% | 1.82% | 10.7% | 18.9K |
| 31 | A | 56.7% | 0.27% | 18.7% | 2.8K |
| 32 | A | 53.5% | 2.06% | 13.7% | 21.4K |
| 33 | A | 56.1% | 0.33% | 10.3% | 3.4K |
| 34 | A | 53.0% | 2.61% | 20.8% | 27.2K |
| 35 | A | 53.0% | 2.27% | 21.1% | 23.6K |
| 36 | A | 56.8% | 0.20% | 9.8% | 2.1K |
| 37 | A | 54.2% | 0.86% | 8.2% | 8.9K |
| 38 | A | 55.2% | 0.42% | 21.0% | 4.4K |
| 39 | A | 58.5% | 0.11% | 13.6% | 1.1K |
| 40 | B | 52.6% | 2.44% | 12.1% | 25.4K |
| 41 | B | 55.6% | 0.24% | 9.1% | 2.5K |
| 42 | B | 54.1% | 0.53% | 13.6% | 5.5K |
| 43 | B | 52.6% | 1.68% | 13.7% | 17.5K |
| 44 | B | 52.9% | 1.21% | 20.8% | 12.6K |
| 45 | B | 52.7% | 1.06% | 8.0% | 11K |
| 46 | B | 54.4% | 0.27% | 16.8% | 2.8K |
| 47 | B | 53.2% | 0.67% | 12.6% | 6.9K |
| 48 | B | 51.8% | 2.07% | 11.7% | 21.6K |
| 49 | B | 52.4% | 1.20% | 16.1% | 12.5K |
| 50 | B | 53.1% | 0.61% | 20.6% | 6.3K |
| 51 | B | 51.8% | 1.88% | 9.4% | 19.5K |
| 52 | B | 54.0% | 0.28% | 8.4% | 2.9K |
| 53 | B | 52.9% | 0.64% | 18.9% | 6.7K |
| 54 | B | 53.1% | 0.47% | 13.6% | 4.9K |
| 55 | B | 52.1% | 0.98% | 15.5% | 10.2K |
| 56 | B | 55.2% | 0.09% | 9.9% | 959 |
| 57 | B | 53.4% | 0.18% | 10.6% | 1.8K |
| 58 | B | 53.5% | 0.09% | 12.8% | 974 |
| 59 | B | 52.5% | 0.20% | 20.3% | 2.1K |
| 60 | B | 51.1% | 1.01% | 18.6% | 10.5K |
| 61 | B | 50.9% | 1.14% | 11.8% | 11.8K |
| 62 | B | 52.5% | 0.15% | 12.4% | 1.6K |
| 63 | B | 50.3% | 1.97% | 21.3% | 20.5K |
| 64 | B | 50.7% | 1.18% | 11.7% | 12.2K |
| 65 | B | 51.6% | 0.31% | 14.2% | 3.2K |
| 66 | B | 50.7% | 0.73% | 16.7% | 7.6K |
| 67 | B | 51.6% | 0.11% | 17.1% | 1.1K |
| 68 | B | 51.2% | 0.30% | 14.4% | 3.1K |
| 69 | C | 50.5% | 0.26% | 21.6% | 2.7K |
| 70 | C | 50.2% | 0.34% | 22.0% | 3.6K |
| 71 | C | 50.2% | 0.34% | 15.1% | 3.5K |
| 72 | C | 50.0% | 0.11% | 16.1% | 1.1K |
| 73 | C | 49.8% | 0.54% | 8.2% | 5.6K |
| 74 | C | 48.9% | 1.55% | 10.7% | 16.1K |
| 75 | C | 49.6% | 0.48% | 21.4% | 5K |
| 76 | C | 48.8% | 0.85% | 13.8% | 8.9K |
| 77 | C | 47.8% | 0.09% | 11.5% | 943 |
| 78 | C | 49.0% | 0.26% | 15.0% | 2.7K |
| 79 | C | 48.8% | 0.69% | 17.7% | 7.2K |
| 80 | C | 48.7% | 0.54% | 19.1% | 5.7K |
| 81 | C | 48.1% | 0.33% | 15.4% | 3.4K |
| 82 | C | 44.0% | 0.06% | 21.4% | 575 |
| 83 | C | 47.7% | 0.79% | 13.6% | 8.2K |
| 84 | C | 47.2% | 1.43% | 14.2% | 14.9K |
| 85 | C | 47.4% | 0.99% | 19.2% | 10.3K |
| 86 | C | 46.5% | 0.21% | 14.1% | 2.2K |
| 87 | C | 47.1% | 0.85% | 20.5% | 8.9K |
| 88 | C | 42.1% | 0.07% | 12.3% | 751 |
| 89 | D | 45.2% | 0.18% | 14.6% | 1.9K |
| 90 | D | 46.3% | 0.95% | 15.8% | 9.9K |
| 91 | D | 46.2% | 0.53% | 22.0% | 5.6K |
| 92 | D | 45.8% | 1.06% | 14.8% | 11K |
| 93 | D | 42.5% | 0.12% | 8.8% | 1.2K |
| 94 | D | 42.5% | 0.17% | 10.0% | 1.8K |
| 95 | D | 41.6% | 0.15% | 10.6% | 1.6K |
| 96 | D | 44.5% | 0.78% | 20.8% | 8.1K |
| 97 | D | 44.4% | 1.13% | 11.4% | 11.8K |
| 98 | D | 44.3% | 0.59% | 20.9% | 6.1K |
| 99 | D | 44.2% | 0.85% | 22.0% | 8.8K |
| 100 | D | 43.7% | 0.57% | 20.0% | 5.9K |
| 101 | D | 43.0% | 0.86% | 18.3% | 9K |
| 102 | D | 42.7% | 0.70% | 10.4% | 7.3K |
| 103 | D | 41.6% | 0.42% | 16.7% | 4.3K |
| 104 | D | 41.9% | 0.72% | 21.9% | 7.5K |
| 105 | D | 41.4% | 1.02% | 11.1% | 10.7K |
| 106 | D | 40.3% | 0.38% | 11.7% | 4K |
| 107 | D | 41.3% | 0.91% | 9.8% | 9.4K |
| 108 | D | 40.3% | 0.93% | 11.5% | 9.7K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1M.