modelled, not observed · Aggregated from battle logs collected across the player base.
Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Name | Win rate | Pick rate | Star player rate | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 61.0% | 2.26% | 14.1% | 22.2K |
| 2 | S | 59.3% | 2.82% | 20.0% | 27.7K |
| 3 | S | 61.0% | 0.51% | 10.8% | 5K |
| 4 | S | 57.8% | 1.62% | 11.7% | 15.9K |
| 5 | S | 58.2% | 1.02% | 9.4% | 10K |
| 6 | S | 56.9% | 1.53% | 17.8% | 15K |
| 7 | S | 56.9% | 1.49% | 12.8% | 14.7K |
| 8 | S | 55.8% | 2.45% | 14.4% | 24.1K |
| 9 | S | 55.5% | 2.95% | 18.4% | 29K |
| 10 | S | 58.0% | 0.54% | 15.6% | 5.3K |
| 11 | S | 56.5% | 1.04% | 13.4% | 10.2K |
| 12 | S | 54.6% | 3.01% | 16.7% | 29.6K |
| 13 | S | 57.0% | 0.71% | 8.3% | 7K |
| 14 | S | 54.7% | 2.59% | 16.8% | 25.5K |
| 15 | A | 55.4% | 1.51% | 10.0% | 14.9K |
| 16 | A | 55.1% | 1.85% | 20.0% | 18.2K |
| 17 | A | 55.0% | 1.68% | 14.8% | 16.5K |
| 18 | A | 54.7% | 1.57% | 20.2% | 15.5K |
| 19 | A | 54.8% | 1.41% | 18.0% | 13.8K |
| 20 | A | 55.0% | 1.28% | 19.4% | 12.6K |
| 21 | A | 56.3% | 0.57% | 16.3% | 5.6K |
| 22 | A | 55.7% | 0.71% | 21.3% | 7K |
| 23 | A | 55.5% | 0.73% | 8.9% | 7.2K |
| 24 | A | 55.9% | 0.44% | 16.6% | 4.3K |
| 25 | A | 59.5% | 0.13% | 17.4% | 1.3K |
| 26 | A | 53.4% | 1.31% | 14.6% | 12.9K |
| 27 | A | 53.1% | 1.41% | 19.3% | 13.9K |
| 28 | A | 54.7% | 0.46% | 11.8% | 4.6K |
| 29 | A | 52.3% | 2.08% | 11.1% | 20.5K |
| 30 | A | 51.8% | 2.44% | 19.4% | 23.9K |
| 31 | A | 58.2% | 0.11% | 11.1% | 1.1K |
| 32 | A | 56.2% | 0.17% | 17.1% | 1.7K |
| 33 | A | 55.9% | 0.17% | 16.7% | 1.6K |
| 34 | B | 52.5% | 0.85% | 10.8% | 8.4K |
| 35 | B | 53.3% | 0.43% | 16.9% | 4.2K |
| 36 | B | 51.7% | 1.30% | 16.3% | 12.8K |
| 37 | B | 50.7% | 2.78% | 8.7% | 27.4K |
| 38 | B | 51.7% | 1.18% | 12.3% | 11.6K |
| 39 | B | 52.4% | 0.65% | 8.0% | 6.4K |
| 40 | B | 55.0% | 0.14% | 21.0% | 1.4K |
| 41 | B | 51.0% | 1.59% | 14.9% | 15.6K |
| 42 | B | 52.2% | 0.58% | 21.8% | 5.7K |
| 43 | B | 51.8% | 0.71% | 21.2% | 7K |
| 44 | B | 51.2% | 1.17% | 21.1% | 11.5K |
| 45 | B | 52.0% | 0.57% | 8.9% | 5.6K |
| 46 | B | 51.8% | 0.40% | 15.3% | 4K |
| 47 | B | 50.2% | 1.18% | 14.6% | 11.6K |
| 48 | B | 49.9% | 1.49% | 10.9% | 14.6K |
| 49 | B | 53.4% | 0.08% | 17.8% | 788 |
| 50 | B | 49.3% | 2.22% | 17.5% | 21.8K |
| 51 | B | 49.4% | 1.82% | 10.6% | 17.9K |
| 52 | B | 51.9% | 0.13% | 14.4% | 1.3K |
| 53 | B | 51.9% | 0.09% | 10.8% | 907 |
| 54 | B | 49.4% | 1.28% | 18.1% | 12.6K |
| 55 | B | 49.1% | 1.77% | 9.5% | 17.4K |
| 56 | B | 48.5% | 2.75% | 16.2% | 27K |
| 57 | B | 50.5% | 0.22% | 12.2% | 2.1K |
| 58 | B | 50.1% | 0.39% | 15.3% | 3.8K |
| 59 | B | 49.8% | 0.49% | 21.0% | 4.8K |
| 60 | B | 49.7% | 0.28% | 21.0% | 2.7K |
| 61 | B | 49.6% | 0.13% | 21.8% | 1.3K |
| 62 | B | 49.5% | 0.18% | 12.0% | 1.7K |
| 63 | C | 48.2% | 1.54% | 15.0% | 15.2K |
| 64 | C | 48.1% | 0.94% | 15.5% | 9.2K |
| 65 | C | 48.0% | 0.16% | 10.2% | 1.5K |
| 66 | C | 48.1% | 0.36% | 11.0% | 3.5K |
| 67 | C | 48.0% | 0.31% | 11.7% | 3K |
| 68 | C | 46.2% | 0.06% | 18.5% | 637 |
| 69 | C | 47.7% | 0.82% | 19.3% | 8K |
| 70 | C | 47.7% | 0.67% | 15.3% | 6.6K |
| 71 | C | 47.7% | 0.47% | 11.0% | 4.6K |
| 72 | C | 47.0% | 1.52% | 16.6% | 14.9K |
| 73 | C | 47.4% | 0.27% | 19.5% | 2.6K |
| 74 | C | 46.7% | 1.15% | 16.8% | 11.3K |
| 75 | C | 46.7% | 0.98% | 10.3% | 9.6K |
| 76 | C | 46.4% | 0.19% | 12.3% | 1.9K |
| 77 | C | 46.9% | 0.54% | 19.7% | 5.3K |
| 78 | C | 46.1% | 2.01% | 11.4% | 19.7K |
| 79 | C | 46.6% | 0.95% | 12.6% | 9.4K |
| 80 | C | 42.2% | 0.06% | 20.7% | 566 |
| 81 | C | 46.4% | 1.11% | 16.1% | 10.9K |
| 82 | C | 46.5% | 0.43% | 8.4% | 4.2K |
| 83 | C | 44.7% | 0.13% | 9.3% | 1.3K |
| 84 | C | 46.1% | 0.93% | 17.5% | 9.1K |
| 85 | C | 45.3% | 1.04% | 12.2% | 10.3K |
| 86 | C | 40.3% | 0.08% | 21.9% | 772 |
| 87 | C | 42.9% | 0.14% | 15.8% | 1.3K |
| 88 | C | 44.1% | 0.22% | 12.0% | 2.2K |
| 89 | C | 44.9% | 0.50% | 20.4% | 4.9K |
| 90 | D | 44.8% | 0.65% | 11.9% | 6.4K |
| 91 | D | 40.6% | 0.10% | 16.0% | 946 |
| 92 | D | 42.6% | 0.16% | 15.8% | 1.5K |
| 93 | D | 43.1% | 0.25% | 13.0% | 2.4K |
| 94 | D | 43.2% | 0.26% | 16.7% | 2.6K |
| 95 | D | 43.0% | 0.24% | 10.1% | 2.3K |
| 96 | D | 43.7% | 0.38% | 11.1% | 3.7K |
| 97 | D | 43.8% | 1.10% | 16.4% | 10.8K |
| 98 | D | 43.2% | 0.55% | 13.1% | 5.4K |
| 99 | D | 43.3% | 0.90% | 18.6% | 8.9K |
| 100 | D | 42.4% | 0.31% | 17.4% | 3K |
| 101 | D | 42.6% | 0.65% | 9.5% | 6.4K |
| 102 | D | 42.4% | 0.93% | 12.2% | 9.1K |
| 103 | D | 42.3% | 0.87% | 19.3% | 8.5K |
| 104 | D | 42.1% | 0.72% | 13.3% | 7.1K |
| 105 | D | 42.1% | 1.22% | 13.6% | 12K |
| 106 | D | 39.4% | 0.35% | 16.5% | 3.4K |
| 107 | D | 39.2% | 0.54% | 20.3% | 5.3K |
| 108 | D | 39.1% | 0.83% | 18.3% | 8.2K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 983.1K.