modelled, not observed · Aggregated from battle logs collected across the player base.
Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Name | Win rate | Pick rate | Star player rate | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 59.7% | 2.87% | 11.1% | 26.5K |
| 2 | S | 60.0% | 1.53% | 16.4% | 14.2K |
| 3 | S | 59.0% | 2.48% | 16.7% | 23K |
| 4 | S | 58.0% | 1.73% | 16.7% | 16K |
| 5 | S | 56.9% | 1.91% | 21.0% | 17.7K |
| 6 | S | 58.4% | 0.84% | 11.0% | 7.8K |
| 7 | S | 56.4% | 2.46% | 8.6% | 22.8K |
| 8 | S | 56.7% | 1.57% | 18.9% | 14.6K |
| 9 | S | 57.2% | 1.10% | 19.8% | 10.2K |
| 10 | S | 56.0% | 1.95% | 18.3% | 18K |
| 11 | S | 58.3% | 0.56% | 14.0% | 5.2K |
| 12 | S | 58.2% | 0.54% | 14.5% | 5K |
| 13 | S | 55.1% | 2.77% | 16.7% | 25.7K |
| 14 | S | 55.4% | 2.18% | 12.7% | 20.2K |
| 15 | S | 57.9% | 0.50% | 16.7% | 4.7K |
| 16 | S | 55.1% | 1.84% | 17.7% | 17K |
| 17 | S | 57.7% | 0.48% | 19.4% | 4.5K |
| 18 | A | 54.1% | 2.63% | 8.7% | 24.4K |
| 19 | A | 56.1% | 0.73% | 10.8% | 6.7K |
| 20 | A | 54.2% | 1.95% | 10.7% | 18K |
| 21 | A | 54.2% | 1.92% | 11.5% | 17.8K |
| 22 | A | 55.8% | 0.67% | 20.5% | 6.2K |
| 23 | A | 54.0% | 1.63% | 11.1% | 15.1K |
| 24 | A | 57.7% | 0.26% | 20.8% | 2.4K |
| 25 | A | 60.0% | 0.14% | 21.8% | 1.3K |
| 26 | A | 57.8% | 0.20% | 9.6% | 1.9K |
| 27 | A | 53.9% | 1.14% | 9.8% | 10.6K |
| 28 | A | 54.5% | 0.76% | 13.8% | 7K |
| 29 | A | 52.7% | 2.33% | 21.6% | 21.6K |
| 30 | A | 52.5% | 2.37% | 8.7% | 21.9K |
| 31 | A | 53.8% | 0.88% | 11.3% | 8.1K |
| 32 | A | 53.4% | 0.58% | 13.0% | 5.4K |
| 33 | A | 53.8% | 0.42% | 16.7% | 3.9K |
| 34 | B | 54.4% | 0.18% | 10.1% | 1.6K |
| 35 | B | 51.4% | 1.21% | 10.4% | 11.2K |
| 36 | B | 53.5% | 0.22% | 16.9% | 2K |
| 37 | B | 50.4% | 2.13% | 18.4% | 19.7K |
| 38 | B | 50.3% | 2.21% | 14.2% | 20.5K |
| 39 | B | 51.5% | 0.79% | 14.4% | 7.3K |
| 40 | B | 51.7% | 0.58% | 10.3% | 5.4K |
| 41 | B | 51.2% | 0.78% | 19.6% | 7.3K |
| 42 | B | 54.4% | 0.09% | 21.0% | 851 |
| 43 | B | 51.9% | 0.35% | 10.7% | 3.2K |
| 44 | B | 50.7% | 0.90% | 10.5% | 8.3K |
| 45 | B | 49.9% | 1.73% | 12.5% | 16K |
| 46 | B | 50.8% | 0.53% | 8.5% | 4.9K |
| 47 | B | 52.2% | 0.09% | 21.2% | 788 |
| 48 | B | 49.7% | 1.22% | 12.4% | 11.3K |
| 49 | B | 50.1% | 0.59% | 19.8% | 5.5K |
| 50 | B | 51.3% | 0.09% | 16.5% | 820 |
| 51 | B | 51.0% | 0.13% | 12.8% | 1.2K |
| 52 | B | 49.5% | 1.01% | 17.6% | 9.3K |
| 53 | B | 49.4% | 0.99% | 13.3% | 9.2K |
| 54 | B | 49.2% | 1.26% | 10.1% | 11.7K |
| 55 | B | 49.8% | 0.38% | 13.5% | 3.5K |
| 56 | C | 49.6% | 0.33% | 10.2% | 3.1K |
| 57 | C | 48.5% | 1.50% | 9.5% | 13.9K |
| 58 | C | 48.6% | 1.43% | 17.7% | 13.2K |
| 59 | C | 49.5% | 0.35% | 19.9% | 3.3K |
| 60 | C | 48.3% | 1.64% | 14.0% | 15.2K |
| 61 | C | 49.1% | 0.09% | 21.4% | 791 |
| 62 | C | 49.1% | 0.11% | 9.9% | 1K |
| 63 | C | 48.8% | 0.61% | 14.7% | 5.7K |
| 64 | C | 48.7% | 0.43% | 8.8% | 4K |
| 65 | C | 48.2% | 0.81% | 15.7% | 7.5K |
| 66 | C | 48.1% | 0.78% | 9.5% | 7.2K |
| 67 | C | 48.3% | 0.52% | 9.3% | 4.9K |
| 68 | C | 47.6% | 1.51% | 20.5% | 13.9K |
| 69 | C | 47.8% | 1.00% | 15.6% | 9.3K |
| 70 | C | 46.7% | 0.08% | 14.9% | 747 |
| 71 | C | 47.4% | 1.50% | 15.9% | 13.9K |
| 72 | C | 47.4% | 1.46% | 20.6% | 13.5K |
| 73 | C | 47.3% | 0.16% | 11.4% | 1.5K |
| 74 | C | 47.5% | 0.71% | 8.1% | 6.6K |
| 75 | C | 45.5% | 0.08% | 15.5% | 769 |
| 76 | C | 46.5% | 0.13% | 12.4% | 1.2K |
| 77 | C | 47.0% | 1.36% | 11.0% | 12.6K |
| 78 | C | 42.7% | 0.05% | 10.1% | 464 |
| 79 | C | 47.0% | 1.00% | 11.7% | 9.3K |
| 80 | C | 46.9% | 1.08% | 12.5% | 10K |
| 81 | C | 40.1% | 0.04% | 17.7% | 367 |
| 82 | C | 46.8% | 1.16% | 8.8% | 10.7K |
| 83 | C | 45.4% | 0.12% | 11.2% | 1.1K |
| 84 | C | 46.2% | 1.53% | 21.7% | 14.2K |
| 85 | C | 46.4% | 0.88% | 20.7% | 8.1K |
| 86 | C | 45.7% | 0.23% | 17.3% | 2.2K |
| 87 | C | 41.2% | 0.07% | 17.2% | 628 |
| 88 | C | 46.0% | 0.51% | 11.6% | 4.7K |
| 89 | C | 45.9% | 0.45% | 21.9% | 4.2K |
| 90 | C | 45.8% | 0.38% | 15.2% | 3.5K |
| 91 | C | 45.0% | 0.24% | 11.2% | 2.2K |
| 92 | C | 45.6% | 1.29% | 16.2% | 11.9K |
| 93 | C | 45.7% | 0.77% | 12.3% | 7.1K |
| 94 | D | 45.5% | 1.25% | 14.3% | 11.6K |
| 95 | D | 45.0% | 0.45% | 21.5% | 4.1K |
| 96 | D | 41.8% | 0.13% | 10.4% | 1.2K |
| 97 | D | 44.4% | 0.37% | 15.9% | 3.4K |
| 98 | D | 44.7% | 0.62% | 15.3% | 5.7K |
| 99 | D | 44.3% | 0.57% | 19.4% | 5.3K |
| 100 | D | 43.4% | 0.27% | 17.5% | 2.5K |
| 101 | D | 44.3% | 0.61% | 13.9% | 5.7K |
| 102 | D | 43.8% | 1.48% | 16.7% | 13.7K |
| 103 | D | 43.5% | 0.51% | 19.8% | 4.7K |
| 104 | D | 43.7% | 0.99% | 12.1% | 9.2K |
| 105 | D | 43.7% | 0.92% | 15.8% | 8.5K |
| 106 | D | 42.3% | 1.39% | 14.6% | 12.8K |
| 107 | D | 40.1% | 0.26% | 18.5% | 2.4K |
| 108 | D | 41.0% | 0.42% | 13.9% | 3.9K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 926K.