Updated daily · Aggregated from battle logs collected across the player base.
Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Name | Win rate | Pick rate | Star player rate | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 75.0% | 1.14% | 30.7% | 2K |
| 2 | S | 73.1% | 1.24% | 19.1% | 2.1K |
| 3 | S | 68.5% | 5.14% | 29.5% | 8.8K |
| 4 | S | 69.1% | 2.64% | 33.3% | 4.5K |
| 5 | S | 69.8% | 1.80% | 29.4% | 3.1K |
| 6 | S | 71.8% | 1.08% | 36.1% | 1.9K |
| 7 | S | 70.2% | 1.30% | 23.4% | 2.2K |
| 8 | S | 67.0% | 3.63% | 31.2% | 6.2K |
| 9 | S | 66.8% | 2.93% | 27.1% | 5K |
| 10 | S | 68.8% | 1.27% | 21.6% | 2.2K |
| 11 | A | 68.0% | 1.19% | 31.1% | 2K |
| 12 | A | 69.8% | 0.66% | 23.3% | 1.1K |
| 13 | A | 70.5% | 0.48% | 36.2% | 825 |
| 14 | A | 69.5% | 0.57% | 31.9% | 980 |
| 15 | A | 66.0% | 1.71% | 29.8% | 2.9K |
| 16 | A | 68.9% | 0.63% | 32.5% | 1.1K |
| 17 | A | 69.4% | 0.55% | 27.2% | 935 |
| 18 | A | 68.0% | 0.75% | 24.2% | 1.3K |
| 19 | A | 70.3% | 0.44% | 36.3% | 760 |
| 20 | A | 64.5% | 3.44% | 30.3% | 5.9K |
| 21 | A | 68.9% | 0.52% | 25.5% | 895 |
| 22 | A | 71.3% | 0.32% | 30.5% | 551 |
| 23 | A | 70.1% | 0.39% | 22.5% | 662 |
| 24 | A | 64.4% | 2.97% | 26.6% | 5.1K |
| 25 | B | 68.7% | 0.49% | 34.6% | 835 |
| 26 | B | 67.6% | 0.61% | 33.1% | 1K |
| 27 | B | 74.6% | 0.20% | 20.9% | 335 |
| 28 | B | 67.9% | 0.52% | 19.6% | 892 |
| 29 | B | 65.0% | 1.64% | 27.0% | 2.8K |
| 30 | B | 66.2% | 0.86% | 25.1% | 1.5K |
| 31 | B | 67.6% | 0.55% | 19.1% | 940 |
| 32 | B | 68.1% | 0.44% | 27.0% | 753 |
| 33 | B | 70.0% | 0.30% | 20.4% | 510 |
| 34 | B | 65.8% | 0.89% | 17.6% | 1.5K |
| 35 | B | 69.1% | 0.33% | 14.6% | 570 |
| 36 | B | 67.4% | 0.48% | 28.6% | 819 |
| 37 | B | 67.3% | 0.47% | 25.0% | 801 |
| 38 | B | 64.9% | 1.17% | 25.3% | 2K |
| 39 | B | 67.2% | 0.46% | 13.8% | 781 |
| 40 | B | 67.4% | 0.42% | 21.3% | 718 |
| 41 | B | 68.1% | 0.35% | 18.7% | 593 |
| 42 | B | 65.4% | 0.80% | 29.8% | 1.4K |
| 43 | B | 63.9% | 2.08% | 29.4% | 3.6K |
| 44 | B | 71.3% | 0.20% | 39.1% | 338 |
| 45 | B | 66.2% | 0.54% | 21.3% | 927 |
| 46 | B | 65.3% | 0.77% | 16.6% | 1.3K |
| 47 | B | 63.3% | 3.26% | 22.9% | 5.6K |
| 48 | B | 65.4% | 0.73% | 28.9% | 1.2K |
| 49 | B | 69.5% | 0.24% | 27.3% | 410 |
| 50 | B | 71.9% | 0.17% | 14.7% | 292 |
| 51 | B | 65.4% | 0.64% | 24.3% | 1.1K |
| 52 | B | 64.9% | 0.79% | 21.5% | 1.4K |
| 53 | B | 68.8% | 0.23% | 15.2% | 401 |
| 54 | B | 67.1% | 0.33% | 10.8% | 563 |
| 55 | B | 66.2% | 0.43% | 18.1% | 736 |
| 56 | B | 65.4% | 0.56% | 26.4% | 958 |
| 57 | B | 62.7% | 4.20% | 32.8% | 7.2K |
| 58 | B | 66.8% | 0.34% | 16.0% | 576 |
| 59 | B | 69.5% | 0.19% | 24.6% | 334 |
| 60 | B | 66.9% | 0.32% | 24.5% | 547 |
| 61 | B | 65.6% | 0.46% | 30.1% | 782 |
| 62 | B | 68.0% | 0.22% | 22.7% | 375 |
| 63 | B | 64.0% | 0.92% | 27.8% | 1.6K |
| 64 | B | 69.3% | 0.17% | 28.6% | 287 |
| 65 | B | 63.4% | 1.46% | 27.7% | 2.5K |
| 66 | B | 63.5% | 1.29% | 18.9% | 2.2K |
| 67 | B | 64.0% | 0.90% | 24.3% | 1.5K |
| 68 | B | 68.8% | 0.18% | 21.6% | 301 |
| 69 | C | 66.1% | 0.31% | 25.3% | 525 |
| 70 | C | 62.4% | 3.55% | 27.0% | 6.1K |
| 71 | C | 63.6% | 0.91% | 32.4% | 1.6K |
| 72 | C | 66.3% | 0.22% | 32.3% | 371 |
| 73 | C | 66.5% | 0.20% | 22.6% | 349 |
| 74 | C | 65.1% | 0.31% | 24.9% | 538 |
| 75 | C | 64.1% | 0.49% | 21.1% | 849 |
| 76 | C | 64.1% | 0.45% | 19.5% | 768 |
| 77 | C | 66.2% | 0.18% | 14.2% | 317 |
| 78 | C | 63.2% | 0.82% | 26.1% | 1.4K |
| 79 | C | 66.8% | 0.15% | 23.4% | 256 |
| 80 | C | 63.6% | 0.54% | 27.1% | 931 |
| 81 | C | 63.9% | 0.36% | 20.5% | 615 |
| 82 | C | 62.2% | 1.98% | 17.7% | 3.4K |
| 83 | C | 63.3% | 0.24% | 17.7% | 417 |
| 84 | C | 61.9% | 1.61% | 22.6% | 2.8K |
| 85 | C | 62.5% | 0.36% | 20.0% | 614 |
| 86 | C | 62.2% | 0.74% | 15.9% | 1.3K |
| 87 | C | 62.3% | 0.29% | 17.3% | 496 |
| 88 | C | 61.7% | 1.20% | 21.3% | 2.1K |
| 89 | C | 61.9% | 0.17% | 21.3% | 286 |
| 90 | C | 61.6% | 0.64% | 21.9% | 1.1K |
| 91 | C | 61.3% | 0.24% | 16.8% | 416 |
| 92 | C | 61.4% | 0.41% | 14.8% | 704 |
| 93 | C | 61.2% | 0.25% | 16.3% | 430 |
| 94 | C | 61.1% | 0.32% | 10.1% | 553 |
| 95 | D | 61.2% | 0.87% | 28.2% | 1.5K |
| 96 | D | 61.2% | 0.85% | 24.5% | 1.5K |
| 97 | D | 60.6% | 0.86% | 16.1% | 1.5K |
| 98 | D | 60.6% | 0.83% | 14.8% | 1.4K |
| 99 | D | 59.3% | 0.26% | 15.7% | 440 |
| 100 | D | 59.8% | 1.54% | 22.8% | 2.6K |
| 101 | D | 59.7% | 1.76% | 21.2% | 3K |
| 102 | D | 59.4% | 1.36% | 17.0% | 2.3K |
| 103 | D | 58.5% | 0.69% | 20.9% | 1.2K |
| 104 | D | 59.0% | 1.81% | 16.8% | 3.1K |
| 105 | D | 58.6% | 1.10% | 19.7% | 1.9K |
| 106 | D | 57.9% | 1.12% | 19.9% | 1.9K |
| 107 | D | 56.5% | 0.65% | 20.2% | 1.1K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 171.8K.