modelled, not observed · Aggregated from battle logs collected across the player base.
Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Name | Win rate | Pick rate | Star player rate | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 59.9% | 2.87% | 9.2% | 23.7K |
| 2 | S | 59.5% | 2.39% | 14.5% | 19.7K |
| 3 | S | 59.1% | 2.99% | 13.7% | 24.7K |
| 4 | S | 59.2% | 1.82% | 10.9% | 15K |
| 5 | S | 58.3% | 2.90% | 12.6% | 23.9K |
| 6 | S | 59.3% | 1.56% | 20.8% | 12.9K |
| 7 | S | 57.9% | 2.31% | 8.1% | 19K |
| 8 | S | 58.7% | 1.37% | 8.9% | 11.3K |
| 9 | S | 57.4% | 2.87% | 11.6% | 23.6K |
| 10 | S | 57.5% | 2.46% | 9.9% | 20.3K |
| 11 | S | 56.9% | 3.01% | 14.0% | 24.8K |
| 12 | S | 58.3% | 0.92% | 20.1% | 7.6K |
| 13 | A | 59.7% | 0.38% | 9.9% | 3.1K |
| 14 | A | 56.9% | 1.10% | 15.4% | 9.1K |
| 15 | A | 55.8% | 2.25% | 17.2% | 18.6K |
| 16 | A | 61.6% | 0.21% | 21.7% | 1.7K |
| 17 | A | 56.0% | 1.78% | 11.2% | 14.6K |
| 18 | A | 55.9% | 1.80% | 11.9% | 14.8K |
| 19 | A | 55.0% | 3.10% | 10.8% | 25.6K |
| 20 | A | 57.3% | 0.61% | 18.7% | 5K |
| 21 | A | 56.2% | 1.09% | 20.0% | 9K |
| 22 | A | 56.3% | 0.91% | 18.8% | 7.5K |
| 23 | A | 56.2% | 0.91% | 11.1% | 7.5K |
| 24 | A | 58.6% | 0.30% | 20.2% | 2.5K |
| 25 | A | 54.8% | 1.84% | 11.7% | 15.2K |
| 26 | A | 57.6% | 0.34% | 8.3% | 2.8K |
| 27 | A | 54.4% | 1.62% | 21.6% | 13.4K |
| 28 | A | 53.7% | 2.19% | 13.6% | 18K |
| 29 | A | 53.9% | 1.98% | 14.0% | 16.3K |
| 30 | A | 55.1% | 0.65% | 11.8% | 5.4K |
| 31 | A | 56.2% | 0.34% | 16.0% | 2.8K |
| 32 | A | 53.3% | 1.49% | 10.2% | 12.3K |
| 33 | A | 54.8% | 0.53% | 9.2% | 4.4K |
| 34 | A | 55.7% | 0.30% | 14.9% | 2.5K |
| 35 | A | 58.7% | 0.11% | 20.3% | 937 |
| 36 | A | 52.7% | 2.17% | 14.4% | 17.9K |
| 37 | A | 53.3% | 1.28% | 12.7% | 10.6K |
| 38 | B | 55.7% | 0.26% | 20.4% | 2.1K |
| 39 | B | 53.1% | 1.12% | 19.4% | 9.2K |
| 40 | B | 56.5% | 0.14% | 15.2% | 1.1K |
| 41 | B | 52.0% | 2.19% | 8.9% | 18K |
| 42 | B | 52.4% | 1.56% | 19.6% | 12.8K |
| 43 | B | 53.2% | 0.59% | 14.9% | 4.9K |
| 44 | B | 54.5% | 0.21% | 17.0% | 1.7K |
| 45 | B | 54.3% | 0.17% | 15.4% | 1.4K |
| 46 | B | 53.2% | 0.30% | 8.8% | 2.5K |
| 47 | B | 51.9% | 0.94% | 12.5% | 7.7K |
| 48 | B | 50.8% | 2.43% | 12.1% | 20K |
| 49 | B | 52.9% | 0.25% | 10.4% | 2K |
| 50 | B | 54.1% | 0.10% | 18.7% | 814 |
| 51 | B | 52.6% | 0.28% | 20.2% | 2.3K |
| 52 | B | 53.8% | 0.10% | 11.7% | 838 |
| 53 | B | 50.7% | 1.59% | 20.4% | 13.1K |
| 54 | B | 52.3% | 0.13% | 18.3% | 1.1K |
| 55 | B | 51.3% | 0.25% | 10.2% | 2.1K |
| 56 | B | 51.2% | 0.31% | 19.6% | 2.5K |
| 57 | B | 51.2% | 0.07% | 17.8% | 608 |
| 58 | B | 49.8% | 1.49% | 17.8% | 12.3K |
| 59 | B | 50.6% | 0.43% | 15.4% | 3.5K |
| 60 | B | 49.5% | 0.09% | 12.2% | 755 |
| 61 | C | 49.7% | 0.52% | 16.6% | 4.3K |
| 62 | C | 49.6% | 0.21% | 8.4% | 1.8K |
| 63 | C | 49.5% | 0.41% | 8.7% | 3.4K |
| 64 | C | 49.4% | 0.55% | 13.0% | 4.5K |
| 65 | C | 47.7% | 0.11% | 21.0% | 877 |
| 66 | C | 48.9% | 0.65% | 19.7% | 5.3K |
| 67 | C | 48.3% | 1.38% | 9.7% | 11.4K |
| 68 | C | 47.2% | 0.12% | 17.2% | 995 |
| 69 | C | 47.8% | 0.17% | 13.7% | 1.4K |
| 70 | C | 47.9% | 1.38% | 10.2% | 11.4K |
| 71 | C | 46.1% | 0.12% | 12.6% | 963 |
| 72 | C | 45.8% | 0.11% | 8.9% | 897 |
| 73 | C | 47.3% | 0.21% | 21.9% | 1.7K |
| 74 | C | 44.2% | 0.10% | 10.1% | 812 |
| 75 | C | 46.6% | 0.23% | 13.3% | 1.9K |
| 76 | C | 42.8% | 0.08% | 12.0% | 661 |
| 77 | C | 47.2% | 0.54% | 16.8% | 4.4K |
| 78 | C | 47.1% | 1.24% | 20.4% | 10.2K |
| 79 | C | 47.0% | 1.05% | 12.8% | 8.6K |
| 80 | C | 45.9% | 0.21% | 18.6% | 1.7K |
| 81 | C | 46.7% | 0.68% | 11.8% | 5.6K |
| 82 | C | 45.9% | 0.59% | 21.7% | 4.9K |
| 83 | C | 45.7% | 0.47% | 15.7% | 3.9K |
| 84 | C | 45.8% | 1.37% | 12.6% | 11.3K |
| 85 | C | 45.3% | 0.35% | 16.2% | 2.9K |
| 86 | D | 45.6% | 0.65% | 17.0% | 5.4K |
| 87 | D | 45.6% | 1.36% | 10.7% | 11.2K |
| 88 | D | 44.9% | 0.36% | 11.4% | 2.9K |
| 89 | D | 44.4% | 0.28% | 14.7% | 2.3K |
| 90 | D | 42.6% | 0.16% | 19.6% | 1.3K |
| 91 | D | 45.0% | 0.47% | 16.2% | 3.9K |
| 92 | D | 42.1% | 0.16% | 19.9% | 1.3K |
| 93 | D | 43.1% | 0.21% | 14.3% | 1.7K |
| 94 | D | 45.1% | 1.63% | 10.0% | 13.5K |
| 95 | D | 43.1% | 0.22% | 8.3% | 1.8K |
| 96 | D | 44.8% | 0.54% | 14.5% | 4.5K |
| 97 | D | 41.9% | 0.17% | 21.1% | 1.4K |
| 98 | D | 44.7% | 1.47% | 18.4% | 12.1K |
| 99 | D | 44.3% | 0.50% | 14.3% | 4.1K |
| 100 | D | 44.3% | 1.37% | 12.0% | 11.3K |
| 101 | D | 40.2% | 0.19% | 10.0% | 1.6K |
| 102 | D | 42.6% | 0.56% | 14.4% | 4.6K |
| 103 | D | 43.0% | 1.20% | 21.6% | 9.9K |
| 104 | D | 42.5% | 0.65% | 14.5% | 5.4K |
| 105 | D | 42.2% | 0.58% | 20.3% | 4.8K |
| 106 | D | 42.6% | 0.91% | 10.1% | 7.5K |
| 107 | D | 40.6% | 0.72% | 12.9% | 5.9K |
| 108 | D | 40.3% | 1.00% | 18.4% | 8.2K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 823.5K.