modelled, not observed · Aggregated from battle logs collected across the player base.
Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Name | Win rate | Pick rate | Star player rate | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 60.0% | 3.19% | 8.3% | 38K |
| 2 | S | 61.0% | 1.51% | 19.3% | 18K |
| 3 | S | 60.5% | 1.62% | 10.9% | 19.3K |
| 4 | S | 61.7% | 0.69% | 8.8% | 8.2K |
| 5 | S | 58.4% | 2.44% | 11.2% | 29.1K |
| 6 | S | 59.4% | 1.26% | 19.0% | 15K |
| 7 | S | 59.6% | 1.04% | 8.6% | 12.4K |
| 8 | S | 59.9% | 0.79% | 21.6% | 9.4K |
| 9 | S | 57.9% | 2.68% | 17.0% | 31.9K |
| 10 | S | 57.8% | 2.35% | 12.9% | 28K |
| 11 | S | 60.6% | 0.48% | 15.7% | 5.8K |
| 12 | S | 59.3% | 0.82% | 13.7% | 9.8K |
| 13 | S | 57.8% | 1.74% | 19.1% | 20.7K |
| 14 | S | 59.1% | 0.77% | 18.1% | 9.2K |
| 15 | A | 57.4% | 1.52% | 21.0% | 18.1K |
| 16 | A | 56.6% | 2.43% | 15.5% | 28.9K |
| 17 | A | 57.1% | 1.51% | 11.5% | 18K |
| 18 | A | 57.4% | 0.98% | 21.9% | 11.7K |
| 19 | A | 55.7% | 2.78% | 17.9% | 33.1K |
| 20 | A | 55.7% | 1.64% | 10.1% | 19.5K |
| 21 | A | 56.1% | 1.07% | 20.4% | 12.7K |
| 22 | A | 55.4% | 1.80% | 12.0% | 21.5K |
| 23 | A | 55.5% | 1.37% | 19.8% | 16.3K |
| 24 | A | 54.9% | 1.78% | 18.6% | 21.2K |
| 25 | A | 54.9% | 1.56% | 13.5% | 18.6K |
| 26 | A | 56.3% | 0.58% | 21.8% | 6.9K |
| 27 | A | 56.5% | 0.46% | 21.2% | 5.5K |
| 28 | A | 54.7% | 1.59% | 21.0% | 18.9K |
| 29 | A | 56.4% | 0.42% | 19.9% | 5K |
| 30 | A | 54.2% | 1.99% | 21.7% | 23.7K |
| 31 | A | 54.0% | 2.14% | 14.6% | 25.5K |
| 32 | A | 56.8% | 0.30% | 12.4% | 3.6K |
| 33 | A | 57.4% | 0.21% | 17.1% | 2.5K |
| 34 | B | 55.0% | 0.57% | 20.5% | 6.8K |
| 35 | B | 53.6% | 1.70% | 16.3% | 20.3K |
| 36 | B | 55.0% | 0.49% | 20.7% | 5.9K |
| 37 | B | 54.9% | 0.53% | 9.0% | 6.3K |
| 38 | B | 53.2% | 1.95% | 19.0% | 23.2K |
| 39 | B | 53.7% | 1.09% | 19.7% | 13K |
| 40 | B | 54.1% | 0.79% | 17.7% | 9.4K |
| 41 | B | 57.3% | 0.12% | 12.2% | 1.4K |
| 42 | B | 52.9% | 2.01% | 9.3% | 23.9K |
| 43 | B | 53.6% | 1.08% | 15.9% | 12.9K |
| 44 | B | 54.2% | 0.57% | 13.8% | 6.8K |
| 45 | B | 52.4% | 2.52% | 15.7% | 30K |
| 46 | B | 52.8% | 1.81% | 21.0% | 21.6K |
| 47 | B | 57.6% | 0.09% | 11.5% | 1.1K |
| 48 | B | 54.3% | 0.47% | 15.8% | 5.6K |
| 49 | B | 54.2% | 0.52% | 20.9% | 6.2K |
| 50 | B | 53.3% | 0.65% | 21.6% | 7.8K |
| 51 | B | 53.3% | 0.60% | 9.6% | 7.2K |
| 52 | B | 54.1% | 0.28% | 13.6% | 3.3K |
| 53 | B | 53.2% | 0.44% | 10.2% | 5.3K |
| 54 | B | 52.2% | 1.14% | 18.7% | 13.6K |
| 55 | B | 54.7% | 0.11% | 20.7% | 1.3K |
| 56 | B | 51.4% | 1.73% | 14.0% | 20.6K |
| 57 | B | 52.5% | 0.39% | 15.7% | 4.6K |
| 58 | B | 52.4% | 0.37% | 14.8% | 4.4K |
| 59 | B | 51.1% | 1.06% | 15.1% | 12.6K |
| 60 | B | 52.0% | 0.31% | 12.9% | 3.7K |
| 61 | B | 51.4% | 0.53% | 11.0% | 6.3K |
| 62 | B | 51.9% | 0.19% | 18.7% | 2.3K |
| 63 | C | 50.8% | 0.53% | 19.4% | 6.3K |
| 64 | C | 51.0% | 0.16% | 18.4% | 1.9K |
| 65 | C | 50.6% | 0.65% | 17.5% | 7.7K |
| 66 | C | 50.8% | 0.27% | 21.9% | 3.2K |
| 67 | C | 49.8% | 0.09% | 8.2% | 1.1K |
| 68 | C | 49.7% | 1.08% | 11.7% | 12.9K |
| 69 | C | 49.8% | 0.12% | 17.6% | 1.4K |
| 70 | C | 50.0% | 0.44% | 11.2% | 5.3K |
| 71 | C | 49.3% | 1.35% | 11.6% | 16.1K |
| 72 | C | 49.4% | 0.64% | 16.6% | 7.6K |
| 73 | C | 49.0% | 0.13% | 14.0% | 1.5K |
| 74 | C | 48.4% | 2.20% | 8.3% | 26.1K |
| 75 | C | 48.7% | 1.20% | 17.9% | 14.3K |
| 76 | C | 43.5% | 0.04% | 14.1% | 432 |
| 77 | C | 48.3% | 0.14% | 16.5% | 1.7K |
| 78 | C | 48.2% | 0.27% | 15.7% | 3.3K |
| 79 | C | 47.8% | 1.43% | 13.8% | 17.1K |
| 80 | C | 42.1% | 0.05% | 13.8% | 549 |
| 81 | C | 46.2% | 0.12% | 10.0% | 1.4K |
| 82 | C | 43.8% | 0.07% | 17.8% | 803 |
| 83 | C | 45.7% | 0.12% | 12.9% | 1.4K |
| 84 | C | 47.1% | 0.22% | 9.5% | 2.7K |
| 85 | C | 47.4% | 0.48% | 15.7% | 5.7K |
| 86 | C | 47.3% | 0.64% | 10.0% | 7.7K |
| 87 | C | 46.9% | 1.05% | 21.0% | 12.5K |
| 88 | C | 46.6% | 1.66% | 10.0% | 19.7K |
| 89 | C | 46.4% | 1.75% | 13.8% | 20.8K |
| 90 | C | 46.2% | 0.26% | 15.3% | 3.2K |
| 91 | C | 40.3% | 0.06% | 16.5% | 707 |
| 92 | D | 40.8% | 0.07% | 21.6% | 781 |
| 93 | D | 46.5% | 0.89% | 11.4% | 10.6K |
| 94 | D | 45.2% | 0.18% | 9.6% | 2.1K |
| 95 | D | 46.5% | 0.83% | 15.6% | 9.9K |
| 96 | D | 46.0% | 1.37% | 15.2% | 16.3K |
| 97 | D | 45.0% | 0.80% | 9.6% | 9.5K |
| 98 | D | 43.3% | 0.21% | 12.0% | 2.5K |
| 99 | D | 43.3% | 0.91% | 18.0% | 10.8K |
| 100 | D | 41.6% | 0.26% | 17.6% | 3.2K |
| 101 | D | 42.8% | 0.71% | 9.9% | 8.5K |
| 102 | D | 42.9% | 1.24% | 20.4% | 14.8K |
| 103 | D | 42.3% | 0.53% | 21.4% | 6.3K |
| 104 | D | 42.3% | 0.53% | 13.1% | 6.4K |
| 105 | D | 41.9% | 0.56% | 8.4% | 6.7K |
| 106 | D | 40.8% | 0.49% | 21.3% | 5.9K |
| 107 | D | 40.8% | 0.87% | 9.9% | 10.3K |
| 108 | D | 40.7% | 0.73% | 11.1% | 8.7K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1.2M.