modelled, not observed · Aggregated from battle logs collected across the player base.
Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Name | Win rate | Pick rate | Star player rate | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 61.5% | 2.73% | 9.8% | 27K |
| 2 | S | 57.9% | 3.05% | 17.4% | 30.1K |
| 3 | S | 57.8% | 2.48% | 21.9% | 24.5K |
| 4 | S | 57.2% | 3.18% | 20.7% | 31.4K |
| 5 | S | 56.5% | 2.43% | 21.8% | 24K |
| 6 | S | 56.2% | 2.83% | 11.6% | 28K |
| 7 | S | 57.2% | 1.38% | 21.9% | 13.6K |
| 8 | S | 55.8% | 3.09% | 13.4% | 30.5K |
| 9 | S | 59.0% | 0.44% | 21.1% | 4.3K |
| 10 | S | 58.9% | 0.43% | 19.2% | 4.3K |
| 11 | S | 57.1% | 0.96% | 11.7% | 9.5K |
| 12 | S | 55.3% | 2.68% | 12.1% | 26.5K |
| 13 | S | 55.7% | 1.75% | 18.4% | 17.2K |
| 14 | S | 55.2% | 2.05% | 11.7% | 20.3K |
| 15 | S | 55.6% | 1.52% | 21.6% | 15K |
| 16 | S | 56.3% | 0.87% | 8.4% | 8.6K |
| 17 | A | 56.8% | 0.68% | 19.2% | 6.7K |
| 18 | A | 55.8% | 1.14% | 9.2% | 11.3K |
| 19 | A | 58.0% | 0.36% | 18.2% | 3.5K |
| 20 | A | 54.2% | 2.13% | 9.2% | 21K |
| 21 | A | 54.2% | 1.96% | 9.1% | 19.4K |
| 22 | A | 55.5% | 0.65% | 21.3% | 6.4K |
| 23 | A | 54.2% | 1.36% | 22.0% | 13.4K |
| 24 | A | 52.9% | 2.75% | 9.6% | 27.1K |
| 25 | A | 57.7% | 0.18% | 12.7% | 1.8K |
| 26 | A | 52.8% | 2.41% | 10.0% | 23.8K |
| 27 | A | 55.6% | 0.35% | 19.7% | 3.5K |
| 28 | A | 59.0% | 0.11% | 9.8% | 1.1K |
| 29 | A | 54.8% | 0.45% | 10.6% | 4.4K |
| 30 | A | 52.4% | 1.38% | 19.2% | 13.6K |
| 31 | A | 52.3% | 1.47% | 16.3% | 14.5K |
| 32 | A | 52.9% | 0.79% | 12.6% | 7.8K |
| 33 | B | 55.4% | 0.16% | 14.2% | 1.5K |
| 34 | B | 55.2% | 0.17% | 21.8% | 1.7K |
| 35 | B | 51.6% | 1.65% | 14.3% | 16.3K |
| 36 | B | 52.5% | 0.71% | 8.1% | 7.1K |
| 37 | B | 51.1% | 1.41% | 14.2% | 14K |
| 38 | B | 52.6% | 0.37% | 16.4% | 3.7K |
| 39 | B | 52.6% | 0.30% | 12.9% | 3K |
| 40 | B | 53.5% | 0.16% | 8.9% | 1.6K |
| 41 | B | 50.2% | 1.87% | 10.7% | 18.5K |
| 42 | B | 53.1% | 0.10% | 9.7% | 979 |
| 43 | B | 52.3% | 0.17% | 19.8% | 1.7K |
| 44 | B | 50.8% | 0.80% | 10.7% | 7.9K |
| 45 | B | 50.3% | 1.19% | 20.0% | 11.8K |
| 46 | B | 52.0% | 0.19% | 11.2% | 1.8K |
| 47 | B | 50.0% | 1.48% | 16.6% | 14.7K |
| 48 | B | 49.8% | 1.55% | 14.0% | 15.3K |
| 49 | B | 50.9% | 0.34% | 20.6% | 3.4K |
| 50 | B | 49.5% | 1.66% | 19.4% | 16.3K |
| 51 | B | 49.5% | 1.37% | 20.7% | 13.5K |
| 52 | B | 50.3% | 0.38% | 18.0% | 3.7K |
| 53 | B | 50.4% | 0.23% | 21.2% | 2.3K |
| 54 | B | 50.2% | 0.22% | 10.2% | 2.1K |
| 55 | B | 50.3% | 0.10% | 18.9% | 977 |
| 56 | B | 48.6% | 2.05% | 12.4% | 20.2K |
| 57 | B | 50.0% | 0.29% | 9.4% | 2.9K |
| 58 | B | 50.1% | 0.22% | 20.8% | 2.2K |
| 59 | B | 48.9% | 1.43% | 21.0% | 14.1K |
| 60 | B | 49.3% | 0.09% | 12.3% | 879 |
| 61 | B | 48.8% | 1.14% | 16.7% | 11.3K |
| 62 | C | 49.3% | 0.21% | 19.3% | 2.1K |
| 63 | C | 48.6% | 1.03% | 20.3% | 10.2K |
| 64 | C | 48.6% | 0.81% | 14.4% | 8K |
| 65 | C | 47.8% | 1.82% | 11.2% | 17.9K |
| 66 | C | 47.6% | 0.08% | 8.4% | 820 |
| 67 | C | 48.6% | 0.27% | 18.9% | 2.7K |
| 68 | C | 46.1% | 0.06% | 8.8% | 616 |
| 69 | C | 48.0% | 0.92% | 9.6% | 9.1K |
| 70 | C | 48.0% | 0.84% | 14.8% | 8.3K |
| 71 | C | 47.6% | 1.05% | 14.8% | 10.4K |
| 72 | C | 47.9% | 0.47% | 18.3% | 4.7K |
| 73 | C | 47.8% | 0.70% | 17.4% | 6.9K |
| 74 | C | 47.6% | 0.82% | 16.1% | 8.1K |
| 75 | C | 47.6% | 0.29% | 12.2% | 2.9K |
| 76 | C | 44.4% | 0.06% | 12.8% | 603 |
| 77 | C | 47.4% | 0.23% | 9.2% | 2.2K |
| 78 | C | 47.4% | 0.91% | 11.1% | 9K |
| 79 | C | 41.6% | 0.05% | 11.7% | 462 |
| 80 | C | 46.8% | 0.27% | 11.5% | 2.7K |
| 81 | C | 45.1% | 0.11% | 8.1% | 1.1K |
| 82 | C | 47.0% | 0.54% | 12.5% | 5.3K |
| 83 | C | 46.5% | 1.60% | 22.0% | 15.8K |
| 84 | C | 46.5% | 1.52% | 19.6% | 15K |
| 85 | C | 46.8% | 0.87% | 20.1% | 8.6K |
| 86 | C | 44.3% | 0.17% | 8.7% | 1.7K |
| 87 | C | 45.1% | 0.31% | 19.5% | 3.1K |
| 88 | C | 45.5% | 0.53% | 20.9% | 5.2K |
| 89 | C | 43.3% | 0.15% | 13.1% | 1.5K |
| 90 | D | 44.0% | 0.25% | 19.4% | 2.4K |
| 91 | D | 44.8% | 0.78% | 9.6% | 7.7K |
| 92 | D | 44.7% | 0.76% | 13.1% | 7.5K |
| 93 | D | 43.9% | 0.35% | 10.4% | 3.5K |
| 94 | D | 43.4% | 0.36% | 14.9% | 3.5K |
| 95 | D | 43.6% | 0.42% | 12.3% | 4.2K |
| 96 | D | 43.9% | 0.97% | 17.3% | 9.6K |
| 97 | D | 43.7% | 0.59% | 17.1% | 5.9K |
| 98 | D | 42.0% | 0.22% | 21.3% | 2.2K |
| 99 | D | 42.1% | 0.28% | 11.1% | 2.7K |
| 100 | D | 43.2% | 1.08% | 12.0% | 10.7K |
| 101 | D | 40.7% | 0.21% | 20.8% | 2.1K |
| 102 | D | 42.7% | 1.32% | 9.7% | 13.1K |
| 103 | D | 42.1% | 0.44% | 17.9% | 4.4K |
| 104 | D | 42.3% | 0.84% | 18.6% | 8.3K |
| 105 | D | 42.2% | 0.67% | 11.8% | 6.6K |
| 106 | D | 41.2% | 0.33% | 21.4% | 3.3K |
| 107 | D | 42.2% | 1.25% | 12.2% | 12.3K |
| 108 | D | 41.1% | 0.35% | 16.4% | 3.5K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 987.6K.