Brawl Ball5 V5 · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Name | Win rate | Pick rate | Star player rate | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 60.9% | 3.06% | 10.0% | 29.3K |
| 2 | S | 60.6% | 2.44% | 14.9% | 23.4K |
| 3 | S | 59.8% | 2.95% | 18.4% | 28.3K |
| 4 | S | 59.7% | 2.69% | 21.3% | 25.8K |
| 5 | S | 59.6% | 2.25% | 18.1% | 21.5K |
| 6 | S | 59.3% | 2.54% | 9.8% | 24.3K |
| 7 | S | 58.9% | 2.61% | 20.8% | 25K |
| 8 | S | 59.6% | 1.39% | 12.0% | 13.3K |
| 9 | S | 58.6% | 1.89% | 13.6% | 18.1K |
| 10 | S | 57.4% | 2.57% | 19.6% | 24.7K |
| 11 | S | 59.1% | 0.73% | 16.5% | 7K |
| 12 | S | 56.7% | 2.10% | 20.2% | 20.1K |
| 13 | S | 60.0% | 0.39% | 20.0% | 3.7K |
| 14 | A | 58.6% | 0.59% | 14.5% | 5.6K |
| 15 | A | 56.4% | 1.94% | 17.1% | 18.6K |
| 16 | A | 57.5% | 0.88% | 20.7% | 8.5K |
| 17 | A | 56.5% | 1.67% | 8.7% | 16K |
| 18 | A | 58.2% | 0.51% | 18.3% | 4.9K |
| 19 | A | 56.1% | 1.57% | 20.5% | 15K |
| 20 | A | 57.1% | 0.69% | 9.8% | 6.6K |
| 21 | A | 56.8% | 0.78% | 19.5% | 7.4K |
| 22 | A | 55.3% | 2.10% | 14.3% | 20.1K |
| 23 | A | 56.8% | 0.76% | 10.6% | 7.3K |
| 24 | A | 59.1% | 0.24% | 11.2% | 2.3K |
| 25 | A | 59.3% | 0.23% | 13.9% | 2.2K |
| 26 | A | 54.6% | 2.64% | 20.6% | 25.3K |
| 27 | A | 56.2% | 0.76% | 19.6% | 7.3K |
| 28 | A | 54.2% | 2.78% | 8.7% | 26.6K |
| 29 | A | 57.7% | 0.32% | 8.2% | 3K |
| 30 | A | 56.1% | 0.59% | 17.9% | 5.6K |
| 31 | A | 54.0% | 2.45% | 20.5% | 23.5K |
| 32 | A | 53.5% | 1.97% | 21.9% | 18.8K |
| 33 | B | 54.8% | 0.50% | 15.4% | 4.8K |
| 34 | B | 52.9% | 1.38% | 19.9% | 13.2K |
| 35 | B | 55.0% | 0.26% | 8.6% | 2.5K |
| 36 | B | 53.5% | 0.59% | 11.6% | 5.7K |
| 37 | B | 52.6% | 1.28% | 13.5% | 12.3K |
| 38 | B | 52.0% | 2.05% | 14.4% | 19.7K |
| 39 | B | 52.7% | 0.87% | 12.8% | 8.4K |
| 40 | B | 52.7% | 0.84% | 12.1% | 8K |
| 41 | B | 52.9% | 0.61% | 14.1% | 5.9K |
| 42 | B | 54.0% | 0.18% | 19.0% | 1.8K |
| 43 | B | 54.9% | 0.08% | 18.2% | 790 |
| 44 | B | 52.8% | 0.49% | 15.4% | 4.7K |
| 45 | B | 52.6% | 0.59% | 13.3% | 5.6K |
| 46 | B | 51.6% | 1.64% | 13.4% | 15.7K |
| 47 | B | 52.1% | 0.94% | 12.6% | 9K |
| 48 | B | 54.2% | 0.09% | 21.7% | 899 |
| 49 | B | 52.2% | 0.67% | 14.8% | 6.4K |
| 50 | B | 52.3% | 0.55% | 20.0% | 5.3K |
| 51 | B | 52.0% | 0.64% | 9.3% | 6.1K |
| 52 | B | 51.2% | 1.21% | 8.9% | 11.6K |
| 53 | B | 52.7% | 0.15% | 20.0% | 1.5K |
| 54 | B | 53.0% | 0.09% | 16.0% | 889 |
| 55 | B | 50.8% | 1.57% | 13.0% | 15.1K |
| 56 | B | 51.4% | 0.74% | 17.7% | 7.1K |
| 57 | B | 50.2% | 1.95% | 11.0% | 18.7K |
| 58 | B | 51.1% | 0.53% | 16.1% | 5.1K |
| 59 | B | 51.2% | 0.24% | 21.0% | 2.3K |
| 60 | B | 51.1% | 0.14% | 19.5% | 1.4K |
| 61 | C | 50.8% | 0.29% | 8.8% | 2.7K |
| 62 | C | 50.3% | 0.68% | 11.6% | 6.5K |
| 63 | C | 50.5% | 0.24% | 9.7% | 2.3K |
| 64 | C | 48.9% | 0.08% | 15.1% | 773 |
| 65 | C | 50.0% | 0.51% | 13.5% | 4.9K |
| 66 | C | 48.6% | 0.08% | 16.4% | 730 |
| 67 | C | 49.9% | 0.62% | 17.6% | 6K |
| 68 | C | 49.2% | 0.16% | 9.7% | 1.5K |
| 69 | C | 49.2% | 0.79% | 21.7% | 7.5K |
| 70 | C | 48.9% | 0.20% | 12.1% | 1.9K |
| 71 | C | 48.9% | 1.28% | 9.9% | 12.2K |
| 72 | C | 48.6% | 1.34% | 19.5% | 12.9K |
| 73 | C | 44.8% | 0.06% | 16.4% | 556 |
| 74 | C | 43.6% | 0.05% | 13.5% | 475 |
| 75 | C | 43.5% | 0.06% | 18.8% | 531 |
| 76 | C | 48.3% | 1.14% | 19.8% | 10.9K |
| 77 | C | 48.1% | 1.24% | 14.2% | 11.9K |
| 78 | C | 47.2% | 0.17% | 16.7% | 1.6K |
| 79 | C | 46.2% | 0.12% | 16.9% | 1.1K |
| 80 | C | 47.9% | 1.06% | 13.3% | 10.2K |
| 81 | C | 48.0% | 0.63% | 12.8% | 6K |
| 82 | C | 48.0% | 0.42% | 19.6% | 4K |
| 83 | C | 43.9% | 0.08% | 16.4% | 786 |
| 84 | C | 47.7% | 0.95% | 17.7% | 9.1K |
| 85 | C | 47.2% | 0.27% | 8.9% | 2.6K |
| 86 | C | 44.2% | 0.10% | 11.2% | 965 |
| 87 | C | 47.4% | 0.47% | 21.4% | 4.5K |
| 88 | C | 47.1% | 1.44% | 20.3% | 13.8K |
| 89 | C | 47.2% | 0.45% | 14.9% | 4.3K |
| 90 | C | 46.7% | 0.32% | 17.1% | 3K |
| 91 | C | 46.8% | 0.99% | 16.9% | 9.4K |
| 92 | C | 46.8% | 1.11% | 15.4% | 10.6K |
| 93 | C | 46.6% | 0.42% | 14.4% | 4.1K |
| 94 | D | 46.0% | 0.34% | 16.8% | 3.3K |
| 95 | D | 45.6% | 0.30% | 20.2% | 2.9K |
| 96 | D | 43.5% | 0.19% | 9.4% | 1.9K |
| 97 | D | 45.6% | 0.92% | 11.4% | 8.8K |
| 98 | D | 44.5% | 0.30% | 14.3% | 2.9K |
| 99 | D | 45.3% | 0.89% | 14.2% | 8.6K |
| 100 | D | 44.8% | 0.42% | 10.0% | 4K |
| 101 | D | 44.3% | 0.38% | 16.8% | 3.6K |
| 102 | D | 44.1% | 1.18% | 9.0% | 11.3K |
| 103 | D | 43.4% | 0.61% | 19.4% | 5.8K |
| 104 | D | 42.3% | 0.42% | 21.6% | 4K |
| 105 | D | 42.8% | 1.01% | 14.4% | 9.7K |
| 106 | D | 42.1% | 1.27% | 13.7% | 12.2K |
| 107 | D | 41.8% | 1.31% | 11.7% | 12.5K |
| 108 | D | 41.1% | 0.70% | 9.0% | 6.7K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 957.3K.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.