wartości modelowane, nie zmierzone · Dane zagregowane z dzienników bitew zebranych w całym serwisie.
Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nazwa | Procent zwycięstw | Procent wyborów | Procent gwiazd meczu | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 58.9% | 2.73% | 21.3% | 26,4 tys. |
| 2 | S | 59.7% | 1.63% | 15.1% | 15,7 tys. |
| 3 | S | 57.6% | 2.89% | 11.4% | 27,9 tys. |
| 4 | S | 58.2% | 1.84% | 8.5% | 17,7 tys. |
| 5 | S | 56.8% | 2.25% | 10.3% | 21,7 tys. |
| 6 | S | 57.8% | 1.21% | 16.6% | 11,7 tys. |
| 7 | S | 57.1% | 1.27% | 12.0% | 12,3 tys. |
| 8 | S | 55.4% | 3.00% | 19.1% | 28,9 tys. |
| 9 | S | 57.2% | 0.79% | 17.6% | 7,6 tys. |
| 10 | S | 55.1% | 2.33% | 8.3% | 22,6 tys. |
| 11 | S | 55.9% | 1.10% | 8.7% | 10,6 tys. |
| 12 | S | 54.1% | 3.37% | 21.2% | 32,5 tys. |
| 13 | S | 56.0% | 0.96% | 13.8% | 9,3 tys. |
| 14 | S | 55.1% | 1.57% | 18.1% | 15,2 tys. |
| 15 | A | 55.5% | 0.94% | 9.1% | 9,1 tys. |
| 16 | A | 55.4% | 0.93% | 19.1% | 8,9 tys. |
| 17 | A | 53.7% | 2.51% | 16.0% | 24,2 tys. |
| 18 | A | 57.5% | 0.32% | 19.7% | 3,1 tys. |
| 19 | A | 55.9% | 0.47% | 8.6% | 4,6 tys. |
| 20 | A | 53.6% | 1.82% | 10.5% | 17,6 tys. |
| 21 | A | 55.9% | 0.37% | 12.2% | 3,5 tys. |
| 22 | A | 52.5% | 2.65% | 12.4% | 25,6 tys. |
| 23 | A | 53.5% | 1.25% | 9.4% | 12,1 tys. |
| 24 | A | 53.5% | 1.20% | 13.7% | 11,6 tys. |
| 25 | A | 56.0% | 0.28% | 11.1% | 2,7 tys. |
| 26 | A | 54.3% | 0.59% | 21.2% | 5,7 tys. |
| 27 | A | 51.8% | 2.38% | 21.5% | 23 tys. |
| 28 | A | 53.5% | 0.67% | 21.7% | 6,4 tys. |
| 29 | A | 54.4% | 0.38% | 10.5% | 3,7 tys. |
| 30 | A | 55.2% | 0.25% | 16.3% | 2,4 tys. |
| 31 | A | 54.4% | 0.31% | 21.3% | 3 tys. |
| 32 | A | 52.9% | 0.69% | 19.4% | 6,7 tys. |
| 33 | A | 52.1% | 1.16% | 13.8% | 11,2 tys. |
| 34 | B | 55.7% | 0.14% | 12.9% | 1,4 tys. |
| 35 | B | 51.5% | 1.22% | 14.2% | 11,8 tys. |
| 36 | B | 56.3% | 0.10% | 14.5% | 950 |
| 37 | B | 51.5% | 1.03% | 21.3% | 9,9 tys. |
| 38 | B | 50.6% | 2.04% | 21.6% | 19,7 tys. |
| 39 | B | 50.9% | 1.46% | 21.9% | 14,1 tys. |
| 40 | B | 52.1% | 0.50% | 20.2% | 4,9 tys. |
| 41 | B | 50.2% | 1.66% | 15.8% | 16 tys. |
| 42 | B | 51.5% | 0.42% | 20.0% | 4,1 tys. |
| 43 | B | 53.9% | 0.09% | 17.6% | 823 |
| 44 | B | 49.3% | 2.34% | 13.0% | 22,6 tys. |
| 45 | B | 49.7% | 1.58% | 15.6% | 15,2 tys. |
| 46 | B | 51.4% | 0.22% | 21.1% | 2,1 tys. |
| 47 | B | 49.6% | 1.29% | 14.2% | 12,5 tys. |
| 48 | B | 51.7% | 0.16% | 21.7% | 1,5 tys. |
| 49 | B | 50.2% | 0.72% | 17.3% | 6,9 tys. |
| 50 | B | 50.0% | 0.68% | 9.9% | 6,6 tys. |
| 51 | B | 51.6% | 0.11% | 11.8% | 1,1 tys. |
| 52 | B | 49.6% | 0.93% | 21.7% | 8,9 tys. |
| 53 | B | 49.4% | 1.00% | 13.7% | 9,6 tys. |
| 54 | B | 49.2% | 1.15% | 10.3% | 11,1 tys. |
| 55 | B | 50.1% | 0.40% | 21.3% | 3,9 tys. |
| 56 | B | 49.0% | 1.41% | 9.7% | 13,7 tys. |
| 57 | B | 50.0% | 0.40% | 15.6% | 3,9 tys. |
| 58 | B | 49.5% | 0.50% | 17.4% | 4,8 tys. |
| 59 | B | 50.0% | 0.13% | 13.9% | 1,3 tys. |
| 60 | B | 49.9% | 0.08% | 19.2% | 806 |
| 61 | B | 48.2% | 1.85% | 10.4% | 17,9 tys. |
| 62 | B | 48.2% | 1.60% | 16.8% | 15,4 tys. |
| 63 | C | 49.2% | 0.34% | 16.2% | 3,3 tys. |
| 64 | C | 48.8% | 0.77% | 20.1% | 7,5 tys. |
| 65 | C | 49.2% | 0.25% | 8.3% | 2,4 tys. |
| 66 | C | 48.4% | 0.95% | 21.2% | 9,2 tys. |
| 67 | C | 48.5% | 0.37% | 14.1% | 3,6 tys. |
| 68 | C | 48.5% | 0.36% | 18.0% | 3,5 tys. |
| 69 | C | 47.8% | 0.12% | 16.1% | 1,2 tys. |
| 70 | C | 47.8% | 0.74% | 10.6% | 7,2 tys. |
| 71 | C | 48.0% | 0.36% | 10.9% | 3,5 tys. |
| 72 | C | 47.7% | 0.69% | 15.4% | 6,7 tys. |
| 73 | C | 44.8% | 0.05% | 19.1% | 518 |
| 74 | C | 46.8% | 1.53% | 12.7% | 14,8 tys. |
| 75 | C | 47.1% | 0.99% | 13.6% | 9,6 tys. |
| 76 | C | 47.2% | 0.35% | 16.6% | 3,4 tys. |
| 77 | C | 47.0% | 0.29% | 10.5% | 2,8 tys. |
| 78 | C | 45.5% | 0.12% | 19.9% | 1,2 tys. |
| 79 | C | 45.5% | 0.17% | 12.7% | 1,7 tys. |
| 80 | C | 46.2% | 0.39% | 9.6% | 3,7 tys. |
| 81 | C | 46.2% | 0.53% | 19.9% | 5,1 tys. |
| 82 | C | 43.9% | 0.11% | 16.1% | 1 tys. |
| 83 | C | 45.8% | 1.03% | 13.2% | 9,9 tys. |
| 84 | C | 45.8% | 1.05% | 18.2% | 10,1 tys. |
| 85 | C | 45.8% | 0.40% | 11.8% | 3,9 tys. |
| 86 | C | 44.4% | 0.15% | 12.3% | 1,5 tys. |
| 87 | C | 45.3% | 1.35% | 21.8% | 13 tys. |
| 88 | C | 45.3% | 0.90% | 13.0% | 8,7 tys. |
| 89 | C | 45.0% | 1.65% | 14.9% | 15,9 tys. |
| 90 | D | 44.0% | 0.20% | 9.9% | 1,9 tys. |
| 91 | D | 44.3% | 0.26% | 12.6% | 2,5 tys. |
| 92 | D | 44.3% | 0.29% | 9.4% | 2,8 tys. |
| 93 | D | 44.6% | 0.86% | 21.7% | 8,3 tys. |
| 94 | D | 43.0% | 0.18% | 8.9% | 1,8 tys. |
| 95 | D | 44.3% | 0.89% | 22.0% | 8,6 tys. |
| 96 | D | 44.2% | 1.20% | 21.9% | 11,6 tys. |
| 97 | D | 44.0% | 1.46% | 8.6% | 14,1 tys. |
| 98 | D | 43.5% | 0.40% | 18.4% | 3,8 tys. |
| 99 | D | 43.7% | 0.59% | 14.0% | 5,7 tys. |
| 100 | D | 43.8% | 0.83% | 13.0% | 8,1 tys. |
| 101 | D | 43.0% | 0.50% | 16.0% | 4,9 tys. |
| 102 | D | 43.1% | 1.02% | 10.3% | 9,9 tys. |
| 103 | D | 42.7% | 1.13% | 16.2% | 11 tys. |
| 104 | D | 41.5% | 0.33% | 11.0% | 3,2 tys. |
| 105 | D | 40.9% | 0.34% | 14.4% | 3,3 tys. |
| 106 | D | 41.6% | 0.64% | 15.3% | 6,2 tys. |
| 107 | D | 40.7% | 0.52% | 14.0% | 5 tys. |
| 108 | D | 41.1% | 1.02% | 20.4% | 9,8 tys. |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 966,1 tys..