Aktualizowane codziennie · Na podstawie 114,1 tys. bitew
Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nazwa | Procent zwycięstw | Procent wyborów | Procent gwiazd meczu | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 61.5% | 4.38% | 20.8% | 4,8 tys. |
| 2 | S | 61.1% | 3.74% | 27.3% | 4,1 tys. |
| 3 | S | 58.8% | 4.00% | 20.7% | 4,4 tys. |
| 4 | S | 61.2% | 1.76% | 26.7% | 1,9 tys. |
| 5 | S | 61.2% | 1.64% | 15.9% | 1,8 tys. |
| 6 | S | 58.3% | 4.32% | 17.7% | 4,8 tys. |
| 7 | S | 58.9% | 2.59% | 14.8% | 2,9 tys. |
| 8 | S | 58.2% | 3.45% | 19.9% | 3,8 tys. |
| 9 | S | 57.2% | 5.78% | 15.5% | 6,4 tys. |
| 10 | A | 58.6% | 1.93% | 7.6% | 2,1 tys. |
| 11 | A | 63.0% | 0.72% | 22.6% | 792 |
| 12 | A | 59.0% | 1.61% | 12.3% | 1,8 tys. |
| 13 | A | 56.4% | 4.68% | 13.4% | 5,2 tys. |
| 14 | A | 58.1% | 1.87% | 15.9% | 2,1 tys. |
| 15 | A | 64.7% | 0.49% | 21.9% | 544 |
| 16 | A | 56.8% | 2.64% | 16.9% | 2,9 tys. |
| 17 | A | 61.8% | 0.58% | 18.9% | 641 |
| 18 | A | 57.0% | 2.08% | 15.2% | 2,3 tys. |
| 19 | A | 55.5% | 4.91% | 17.6% | 5,4 tys. |
| 20 | A | 59.5% | 0.81% | 16.9% | 896 |
| 21 | B | 60.5% | 0.54% | 18.4% | 593 |
| 22 | B | 57.6% | 1.04% | 17.6% | 1,1 tys. |
| 23 | B | 58.3% | 0.81% | 18.1% | 890 |
| 24 | B | 56.9% | 1.16% | 19.8% | 1,3 tys. |
| 25 | B | 60.3% | 0.42% | 15.0% | 468 |
| 26 | B | 55.9% | 1.39% | 22.6% | 1,5 tys. |
| 27 | B | 58.5% | 0.52% | 24.9% | 578 |
| 28 | B | 56.3% | 1.00% | 14.3% | 1,1 tys. |
| 29 | B | 58.3% | 0.52% | 21.6% | 575 |
| 30 | B | 59.0% | 0.42% | 15.5% | 459 |
| 31 | B | 58.6% | 0.38% | 9.8% | 420 |
| 32 | B | 55.4% | 1.15% | 18.0% | 1,3 tys. |
| 33 | B | 55.7% | 0.90% | 17.2% | 997 |
| 34 | B | 57.0% | 0.50% | 14.4% | 556 |
| 35 | B | 55.8% | 0.71% | 17.6% | 785 |
| 36 | B | 56.7% | 0.48% | 15.3% | 524 |
| 37 | B | 57.2% | 0.38% | 14.7% | 416 |
| 38 | B | 55.7% | 0.62% | 19.4% | 686 |
| 39 | B | 56.8% | 0.40% | 6.4% | 440 |
| 40 | B | 54.5% | 1.29% | 15.4% | 1,4 tys. |
| 41 | B | 55.7% | 0.56% | 17.5% | 616 |
| 42 | C | 58.5% | 0.21% | 14.0% | 229 |
| 43 | C | 54.6% | 0.81% | 14.5% | 895 |
| 44 | C | 55.4% | 0.44% | 14.5% | 484 |
| 45 | C | 54.0% | 1.21% | 14.4% | 1,3 tys. |
| 46 | C | 53.3% | 2.71% | 18.0% | 3 tys. |
| 47 | C | 56.4% | 0.24% | 20.8% | 264 |
| 48 | C | 54.9% | 0.33% | 17.3% | 364 |
| 49 | C | 54.6% | 0.30% | 15.5% | 335 |
| 50 | C | 53.2% | 1.65% | 11.4% | 1,8 tys. |
| 51 | C | 53.4% | 1.00% | 12.2% | 1,1 tys. |
| 52 | C | 53.3% | 1.31% | 15.8% | 1,4 tys. |
| 53 | C | 53.3% | 0.93% | 12.8% | 1 tys. |
| 54 | C | 53.1% | 0.77% | 16.6% | 851 |
| 55 | C | 52.8% | 1.99% | 9.0% | 2,2 tys. |
| 56 | C | 52.9% | 0.68% | 14.1% | 750 |
| 57 | C | 52.6% | 0.79% | 14.9% | 873 |
| 58 | C | 52.5% | 1.26% | 9.3% | 1,4 tys. |
| 59 | C | 52.4% | 1.10% | 18.9% | 1,2 tys. |
| 60 | C | 52.0% | 0.65% | 9.6% | 717 |
| 61 | C | 50.9% | 0.27% | 6.8% | 293 |
| 62 | C | 51.6% | 0.77% | 14.5% | 847 |
| 63 | C | 50.2% | 0.28% | 10.8% | 305 |
| 64 | C | 49.7% | 0.30% | 6.4% | 328 |
| 65 | C | 49.9% | 0.36% | 16.7% | 395 |
| 66 | D | 50.0% | 0.53% | 9.0% | 590 |
| 67 | D | 49.7% | 0.54% | 12.0% | 591 |
| 68 | D | 46.2% | 0.20% | 5.8% | 225 |
| 69 | D | 46.8% | 0.31% | 16.3% | 344 |
| 70 | D | 50.6% | 3.34% | 10.3% | 3,7 tys. |
| 71 | D | 48.5% | 0.59% | 13.0% | 653 |
| 72 | D | 49.0% | 0.69% | 9.0% | 764 |
| 73 | D | 50.1% | 1.78% | 13.0% | 2 tys. |
| 74 | D | 49.6% | 1.41% | 6.1% | 1,6 tys. |
| 75 | D | 46.0% | 0.49% | 8.9% | 539 |
| 76 | D | 44.2% | 0.58% | 7.1% | 638 |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 114,1 tys..