wartości modelowane, nie zmierzone · Dane zagregowane z dzienników bitew zebranych w całym serwisie.
Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nazwa | Procent zwycięstw | Procent wyborów | Procent gwiazd meczu | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 59.5% | 2.85% | 18.8% | 16,2 tys. |
| 2 | S | 58.7% | 2.96% | 8.8% | 16,8 tys. |
| 3 | S | 61.5% | 0.87% | 20.4% | 4,9 tys. |
| 4 | S | 58.4% | 2.17% | 16.0% | 12,3 tys. |
| 5 | S | 58.2% | 2.39% | 14.4% | 13,5 tys. |
| 6 | S | 57.3% | 3.06% | 12.1% | 17,4 tys. |
| 7 | S | 61.1% | 0.70% | 16.9% | 4 tys. |
| 8 | S | 57.5% | 2.13% | 15.4% | 12,1 tys. |
| 9 | S | 57.7% | 1.88% | 18.5% | 10,6 tys. |
| 10 | S | 56.1% | 3.65% | 9.2% | 20,7 tys. |
| 11 | S | 57.3% | 1.46% | 17.9% | 8,3 tys. |
| 12 | S | 56.2% | 1.78% | 12.1% | 10,1 tys. |
| 13 | S | 56.3% | 1.18% | 14.5% | 6,7 tys. |
| 14 | A | 54.6% | 1.74% | 15.0% | 9,9 tys. |
| 15 | A | 57.9% | 0.41% | 12.5% | 2,3 tys. |
| 16 | A | 54.0% | 1.76% | 17.7% | 10 tys. |
| 17 | A | 55.0% | 0.84% | 12.9% | 4,7 tys. |
| 18 | A | 58.2% | 0.29% | 17.9% | 1,7 tys. |
| 19 | A | 54.2% | 0.93% | 17.5% | 5,2 tys. |
| 20 | A | 54.9% | 0.65% | 12.1% | 3,7 tys. |
| 21 | A | 57.5% | 0.28% | 16.4% | 1,6 tys. |
| 22 | A | 54.2% | 0.87% | 8.2% | 4,9 tys. |
| 23 | A | 52.8% | 1.35% | 14.7% | 7,7 tys. |
| 24 | A | 53.0% | 1.06% | 9.8% | 6 tys. |
| 25 | A | 54.8% | 0.40% | 18.3% | 2,2 tys. |
| 26 | A | 54.3% | 0.46% | 17.3% | 2,6 tys. |
| 27 | A | 53.2% | 0.79% | 18.5% | 4,5 tys. |
| 28 | A | 51.9% | 1.58% | 20.7% | 8,9 tys. |
| 29 | B | 50.4% | 2.36% | 8.2% | 13,4 tys. |
| 30 | B | 52.0% | 0.48% | 21.4% | 2,7 tys. |
| 31 | B | 51.2% | 0.79% | 9.9% | 4,5 tys. |
| 32 | B | 50.0% | 2.20% | 20.3% | 12,5 tys. |
| 33 | B | 50.4% | 1.54% | 15.3% | 8,7 tys. |
| 34 | B | 51.1% | 0.80% | 16.1% | 4,5 tys. |
| 35 | B | 52.1% | 0.38% | 21.0% | 2,2 tys. |
| 36 | B | 50.3% | 1.59% | 14.9% | 9 tys. |
| 37 | B | 51.3% | 0.61% | 15.1% | 3,5 tys. |
| 38 | B | 52.9% | 0.22% | 21.6% | 1,2 tys. |
| 39 | B | 50.7% | 0.92% | 12.6% | 5,2 tys. |
| 40 | B | 50.0% | 1.68% | 16.2% | 9,6 tys. |
| 41 | B | 50.5% | 1.02% | 15.1% | 5,8 tys. |
| 42 | B | 52.3% | 0.25% | 11.4% | 1,4 tys. |
| 43 | B | 49.8% | 1.90% | 11.2% | 10,7 tys. |
| 44 | B | 51.1% | 0.44% | 21.9% | 2,5 tys. |
| 45 | B | 52.1% | 0.18% | 13.6% | 998 |
| 46 | B | 49.7% | 1.04% | 15.3% | 5,9 tys. |
| 47 | B | 51.2% | 0.24% | 19.5% | 1,3 tys. |
| 48 | B | 49.5% | 1.24% | 19.0% | 7 tys. |
| 49 | B | 48.8% | 2.46% | 19.5% | 13,9 tys. |
| 50 | B | 50.2% | 0.57% | 21.5% | 3,2 tys. |
| 51 | B | 52.4% | 0.09% | 13.7% | 510 |
| 52 | B | 49.3% | 0.90% | 18.4% | 5,1 tys. |
| 53 | B | 50.4% | 0.20% | 9.1% | 1,1 tys. |
| 54 | B | 48.7% | 1.66% | 10.7% | 9,4 tys. |
| 55 | B | 49.0% | 0.91% | 15.9% | 5,1 tys. |
| 56 | B | 49.2% | 0.75% | 11.9% | 4,3 tys. |
| 57 | B | 49.6% | 0.26% | 17.3% | 1,5 tys. |
| 58 | B | 49.5% | 0.33% | 15.9% | 1,9 tys. |
| 59 | B | 49.2% | 0.55% | 17.8% | 3,1 tys. |
| 60 | C | 49.2% | 0.28% | 13.4% | 1,6 tys. |
| 61 | C | 48.9% | 0.26% | 20.6% | 1,5 tys. |
| 62 | C | 47.7% | 2.34% | 14.7% | 13,2 tys. |
| 63 | C | 48.5% | 0.81% | 11.1% | 4,6 tys. |
| 64 | C | 48.6% | 0.21% | 11.2% | 1,2 tys. |
| 65 | C | 48.4% | 0.62% | 8.3% | 3,5 tys. |
| 66 | C | 48.2% | 0.77% | 12.0% | 4,3 tys. |
| 67 | C | 47.6% | 1.63% | 14.6% | 9,2 tys. |
| 68 | C | 47.5% | 1.85% | 16.5% | 10,5 tys. |
| 69 | C | 44.4% | 0.04% | 12.0% | 250 |
| 70 | C | 46.6% | 0.09% | 21.9% | 526 |
| 71 | C | 47.9% | 0.45% | 14.5% | 2,5 tys. |
| 72 | C | 47.3% | 1.48% | 20.9% | 8,4 tys. |
| 73 | C | 44.2% | 0.08% | 10.3% | 437 |
| 74 | C | 47.3% | 0.59% | 9.8% | 3,4 tys. |
| 75 | C | 47.0% | 0.30% | 17.5% | 1,7 tys. |
| 76 | C | 44.0% | 0.08% | 10.1% | 445 |
| 77 | C | 46.5% | 0.19% | 12.4% | 1,1 tys. |
| 78 | C | 47.1% | 0.45% | 16.5% | 2,6 tys. |
| 79 | C | 46.6% | 0.23% | 14.0% | 1,3 tys. |
| 80 | C | 43.1% | 0.08% | 18.5% | 455 |
| 81 | C | 45.6% | 0.17% | 16.0% | 975 |
| 82 | C | 45.3% | 0.15% | 9.5% | 874 |
| 83 | C | 46.1% | 1.34% | 11.7% | 7,6 tys. |
| 84 | C | 46.1% | 0.79% | 21.7% | 4,5 tys. |
| 85 | C | 41.7% | 0.10% | 8.2% | 561 |
| 86 | C | 46.0% | 0.97% | 10.8% | 5,5 tys. |
| 87 | C | 43.6% | 0.15% | 10.0% | 869 |
| 88 | C | 45.8% | 0.68% | 14.6% | 3,8 tys. |
| 89 | C | 45.3% | 0.51% | 10.4% | 2,9 tys. |
| 90 | C | 44.8% | 0.35% | 13.0% | 2 tys. |
| 91 | C | 45.2% | 1.01% | 10.1% | 5,7 tys. |
| 92 | C | 44.0% | 0.33% | 20.0% | 1,9 tys. |
| 93 | C | 43.7% | 0.28% | 16.5% | 1,6 tys. |
| 94 | D | 44.6% | 0.66% | 18.2% | 3,7 tys. |
| 95 | D | 42.7% | 0.23% | 20.5% | 1,3 tys. |
| 96 | D | 43.6% | 0.44% | 12.0% | 2,5 tys. |
| 97 | D | 43.7% | 0.73% | 18.3% | 4,1 tys. |
| 98 | D | 42.9% | 0.40% | 16.5% | 2,3 tys. |
| 99 | D | 43.0% | 0.49% | 16.8% | 2,8 tys. |
| 100 | D | 39.7% | 0.22% | 18.9% | 1,2 tys. |
| 101 | D | 43.1% | 1.07% | 16.7% | 6,1 tys. |
| 102 | D | 42.0% | 0.45% | 10.6% | 2,6 tys. |
| 103 | D | 42.2% | 0.52% | 21.4% | 2,9 tys. |
| 104 | D | 41.7% | 0.45% | 15.8% | 2,5 tys. |
| 105 | D | 42.6% | 1.49% | 11.7% | 8,5 tys. |
| 106 | D | 42.5% | 1.37% | 19.6% | 7,8 tys. |
| 107 | D | 41.5% | 1.45% | 11.5% | 8,2 tys. |
| 108 | D | 40.6% | 1.37% | 19.6% | 7,8 tys. |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 566,9 tys..