wartości modelowane, nie zmierzone · Dane zagregowane z dzienników bitew zebranych w całym serwisie.
Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nazwa | Procent zwycięstw | Procent wyborów | Procent gwiazd meczu | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 59.1% | 3.32% | 11.3% | 29,4 tys. |
| 2 | S | 58.6% | 1.45% | 17.0% | 12,8 tys. |
| 3 | S | 56.8% | 2.01% | 13.0% | 17,8 tys. |
| 4 | S | 57.9% | 1.04% | 12.9% | 9,2 tys. |
| 5 | S | 56.5% | 2.07% | 14.1% | 18,3 tys. |
| 6 | S | 55.7% | 2.73% | 19.1% | 24,1 tys. |
| 7 | S | 59.2% | 0.47% | 15.3% | 4,2 tys. |
| 8 | S | 55.2% | 2.36% | 14.9% | 20,9 tys. |
| 9 | S | 58.6% | 0.41% | 9.3% | 3,6 tys. |
| 10 | S | 55.3% | 1.62% | 8.3% | 14,4 tys. |
| 11 | S | 56.6% | 0.72% | 20.8% | 6,4 tys. |
| 12 | A | 57.2% | 0.54% | 12.4% | 4,8 tys. |
| 13 | A | 56.3% | 0.76% | 21.0% | 6,8 tys. |
| 14 | A | 57.3% | 0.48% | 9.0% | 4,3 tys. |
| 15 | A | 54.5% | 2.04% | 21.8% | 18,1 tys. |
| 16 | A | 54.6% | 1.82% | 9.8% | 16,1 tys. |
| 17 | A | 56.1% | 0.73% | 15.6% | 6,4 tys. |
| 18 | A | 57.4% | 0.42% | 14.8% | 3,8 tys. |
| 19 | A | 54.2% | 1.98% | 11.9% | 17,5 tys. |
| 20 | A | 56.5% | 0.57% | 10.9% | 5,1 tys. |
| 21 | A | 55.6% | 0.83% | 10.7% | 7,3 tys. |
| 22 | A | 57.9% | 0.32% | 19.0% | 2,9 tys. |
| 23 | A | 53.4% | 2.85% | 8.0% | 25,2 tys. |
| 24 | A | 60.0% | 0.19% | 13.6% | 1,7 tys. |
| 25 | A | 54.7% | 1.18% | 8.1% | 10,4 tys. |
| 26 | A | 55.1% | 0.96% | 16.2% | 8,5 tys. |
| 27 | A | 57.0% | 0.40% | 16.5% | 3,5 tys. |
| 28 | A | 54.2% | 1.44% | 10.7% | 12,7 tys. |
| 29 | A | 59.0% | 0.19% | 12.8% | 1,7 tys. |
| 30 | A | 53.1% | 2.27% | 8.4% | 20,1 tys. |
| 31 | A | 53.1% | 1.75% | 17.1% | 15,5 tys. |
| 32 | A | 55.2% | 0.38% | 10.6% | 3,4 tys. |
| 33 | A | 53.8% | 0.64% | 12.9% | 5,6 tys. |
| 34 | A | 53.7% | 0.64% | 9.9% | 5,7 tys. |
| 35 | A | 53.4% | 0.78% | 21.6% | 6,9 tys. |
| 36 | A | 53.2% | 0.60% | 13.0% | 5,3 tys. |
| 37 | B | 54.4% | 0.21% | 16.2% | 1,9 tys. |
| 38 | B | 51.6% | 1.02% | 13.7% | 9 tys. |
| 39 | B | 53.9% | 0.24% | 17.2% | 2,1 tys. |
| 40 | B | 50.6% | 2.01% | 20.1% | 17,8 tys. |
| 41 | B | 51.6% | 0.84% | 14.6% | 7,5 tys. |
| 42 | B | 50.0% | 2.48% | 10.5% | 21,9 tys. |
| 43 | B | 52.6% | 0.32% | 11.9% | 2,8 tys. |
| 44 | B | 50.0% | 2.22% | 13.1% | 19,7 tys. |
| 45 | B | 51.6% | 0.53% | 22.0% | 4,7 tys. |
| 46 | B | 54.8% | 0.10% | 12.8% | 908 |
| 47 | B | 50.8% | 0.98% | 12.8% | 8,7 tys. |
| 48 | B | 49.7% | 1.54% | 12.8% | 13,6 tys. |
| 49 | B | 50.0% | 1.20% | 12.4% | 10,7 tys. |
| 50 | B | 51.2% | 0.39% | 9.6% | 3,4 tys. |
| 51 | B | 49.6% | 1.69% | 15.7% | 14,9 tys. |
| 52 | B | 51.1% | 0.39% | 21.8% | 3,5 tys. |
| 53 | B | 50.3% | 0.79% | 16.0% | 7 tys. |
| 54 | B | 51.1% | 0.24% | 12.5% | 2,1 tys. |
| 55 | B | 49.8% | 0.77% | 19.2% | 6,8 tys. |
| 56 | B | 50.2% | 0.40% | 15.1% | 3,6 tys. |
| 57 | B | 48.7% | 1.72% | 20.2% | 15,2 tys. |
| 58 | B | 49.4% | 0.83% | 19.9% | 7,4 tys. |
| 59 | B | 49.0% | 0.94% | 14.1% | 8,4 tys. |
| 60 | B | 49.4% | 0.54% | 12.9% | 4,8 tys. |
| 61 | B | 49.8% | 0.29% | 10.5% | 2,6 tys. |
| 62 | C | 48.2% | 1.48% | 9.8% | 13,1 tys. |
| 63 | C | 47.9% | 1.80% | 18.4% | 16 tys. |
| 64 | C | 48.4% | 0.88% | 17.9% | 7,8 tys. |
| 65 | C | 48.4% | 0.68% | 16.6% | 6,1 tys. |
| 66 | C | 48.5% | 0.24% | 9.2% | 2,1 tys. |
| 67 | C | 47.1% | 1.32% | 19.2% | 11,7 tys. |
| 68 | C | 47.0% | 1.26% | 15.7% | 11,1 tys. |
| 69 | C | 46.3% | 1.83% | 17.2% | 16,2 tys. |
| 70 | C | 43.2% | 0.05% | 9.5% | 484 |
| 71 | C | 44.9% | 0.09% | 11.3% | 789 |
| 72 | C | 44.3% | 0.08% | 14.0% | 729 |
| 73 | C | 46.6% | 0.47% | 10.8% | 4,1 tys. |
| 74 | C | 46.2% | 1.36% | 21.9% | 12 tys. |
| 75 | C | 46.5% | 0.57% | 16.4% | 5,1 tys. |
| 76 | C | 46.4% | 0.93% | 13.2% | 8,2 tys. |
| 77 | C | 46.2% | 0.24% | 12.0% | 2,1 tys. |
| 78 | C | 45.4% | 0.14% | 16.9% | 1,3 tys. |
| 79 | C | 46.2% | 0.35% | 14.5% | 3,1 tys. |
| 80 | C | 44.0% | 0.11% | 17.3% | 965 |
| 81 | C | 45.9% | 0.40% | 10.5% | 3,5 tys. |
| 82 | C | 42.8% | 0.10% | 8.3% | 845 |
| 83 | C | 45.6% | 1.15% | 19.4% | 10,2 tys. |
| 84 | C | 44.1% | 0.15% | 18.4% | 1,3 tys. |
| 85 | C | 45.4% | 0.64% | 14.1% | 5,7 tys. |
| 86 | C | 45.1% | 1.61% | 20.2% | 14,2 tys. |
| 87 | C | 44.2% | 0.22% | 14.7% | 2 tys. |
| 88 | D | 44.8% | 1.18% | 18.4% | 10,5 tys. |
| 89 | D | 44.8% | 0.55% | 21.8% | 4,9 tys. |
| 90 | D | 43.8% | 0.23% | 21.1% | 2 tys. |
| 91 | D | 44.5% | 1.51% | 18.5% | 13,4 tys. |
| 92 | D | 44.6% | 0.81% | 10.8% | 7,2 tys. |
| 93 | D | 44.6% | 0.97% | 8.8% | 8,6 tys. |
| 94 | D | 44.2% | 1.16% | 14.9% | 10,3 tys. |
| 95 | D | 44.0% | 0.65% | 10.2% | 5,8 tys. |
| 96 | D | 40.6% | 0.13% | 8.8% | 1,1 tys. |
| 97 | D | 43.1% | 0.29% | 13.6% | 2,6 tys. |
| 98 | D | 42.9% | 0.32% | 10.4% | 2,8 tys. |
| 99 | D | 43.4% | 1.80% | 18.8% | 15,9 tys. |
| 100 | D | 42.7% | 0.30% | 21.3% | 2,6 tys. |
| 101 | D | 43.2% | 0.56% | 17.0% | 5 tys. |
| 102 | D | 42.8% | 0.39% | 19.4% | 3,5 tys. |
| 103 | D | 43.2% | 1.39% | 9.1% | 12,3 tys. |
| 104 | D | 42.8% | 0.58% | 18.8% | 5,1 tys. |
| 105 | D | 42.1% | 0.47% | 12.2% | 4,2 tys. |
| 106 | D | 42.2% | 0.93% | 11.7% | 8,2 tys. |
| 107 | D | 41.3% | 0.63% | 8.2% | 5,6 tys. |
| 108 | D | 39.5% | 1.35% | 19.0% | 11,9 tys. |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 885,4 tys..