wartości modelowane, nie zmierzone · Dane zagregowane z dzienników bitew zebranych w całym serwisie.
Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nazwa | Procent zwycięstw | Procent wyborów | Procent gwiazd meczu | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 59.9% | 1.23% | 16.9% | 10 tys. |
| 2 | S | 58.1% | 2.94% | 17.9% | 23,9 tys. |
| 3 | S | 59.9% | 1.04% | 16.6% | 8,4 tys. |
| 4 | S | 58.9% | 1.62% | 10.2% | 13,2 tys. |
| 5 | S | 57.9% | 2.48% | 16.3% | 20,1 tys. |
| 6 | S | 60.1% | 0.84% | 9.2% | 6,8 tys. |
| 7 | S | 59.1% | 1.29% | 12.8% | 10,5 tys. |
| 8 | S | 59.2% | 1.10% | 9.5% | 8,9 tys. |
| 9 | S | 57.5% | 2.52% | 17.4% | 20,5 tys. |
| 10 | S | 57.9% | 1.26% | 13.0% | 10,2 tys. |
| 11 | S | 57.1% | 1.86% | 8.5% | 15,1 tys. |
| 12 | S | 58.5% | 0.88% | 12.0% | 7,1 tys. |
| 13 | S | 57.6% | 1.03% | 13.3% | 8,4 tys. |
| 14 | S | 56.1% | 2.24% | 21.3% | 18,1 tys. |
| 15 | S | 57.0% | 1.00% | 21.2% | 8,1 tys. |
| 16 | A | 59.6% | 0.35% | 9.8% | 2,9 tys. |
| 17 | A | 55.1% | 2.71% | 18.1% | 22 tys. |
| 18 | A | 55.8% | 1.62% | 14.5% | 13,1 tys. |
| 19 | A | 59.1% | 0.34% | 12.4% | 2,8 tys. |
| 20 | A | 55.8% | 1.24% | 12.8% | 10,1 tys. |
| 21 | A | 57.6% | 0.53% | 16.2% | 4,3 tys. |
| 22 | A | 56.1% | 0.78% | 8.1% | 6,3 tys. |
| 23 | A | 56.2% | 0.59% | 12.8% | 4,8 tys. |
| 24 | A | 55.8% | 0.71% | 10.0% | 5,7 tys. |
| 25 | A | 55.5% | 0.69% | 12.2% | 5,6 tys. |
| 26 | A | 55.8% | 0.40% | 11.7% | 3,2 tys. |
| 27 | A | 53.3% | 1.64% | 13.0% | 13,4 tys. |
| 28 | A | 55.0% | 0.54% | 17.3% | 4,4 tys. |
| 29 | A | 53.7% | 1.11% | 19.9% | 9 tys. |
| 30 | A | 52.6% | 2.18% | 13.2% | 17,7 tys. |
| 31 | A | 53.5% | 1.16% | 17.9% | 9,4 tys. |
| 32 | A | 52.6% | 2.00% | 18.0% | 16,2 tys. |
| 33 | A | 54.4% | 0.56% | 10.9% | 4,5 tys. |
| 34 | B | 54.5% | 0.44% | 14.3% | 3,6 tys. |
| 35 | B | 56.1% | 0.22% | 19.4% | 1,8 tys. |
| 36 | B | 53.2% | 0.95% | 11.7% | 7,7 tys. |
| 37 | B | 54.2% | 0.49% | 21.8% | 4 tys. |
| 38 | B | 55.7% | 0.21% | 18.4% | 1,7 tys. |
| 39 | B | 52.4% | 1.09% | 13.0% | 8,9 tys. |
| 40 | B | 57.0% | 0.10% | 21.3% | 849 |
| 41 | B | 52.0% | 1.10% | 16.9% | 8,9 tys. |
| 42 | B | 55.7% | 0.13% | 16.0% | 1,1 tys. |
| 43 | B | 51.6% | 1.13% | 9.8% | 9,2 tys. |
| 44 | B | 50.8% | 1.90% | 20.0% | 15,4 tys. |
| 45 | B | 51.3% | 1.23% | 12.8% | 10 tys. |
| 46 | B | 52.8% | 0.32% | 10.7% | 2,6 tys. |
| 47 | B | 51.8% | 0.70% | 10.9% | 5,7 tys. |
| 48 | B | 50.7% | 1.57% | 8.4% | 12,7 tys. |
| 49 | B | 51.5% | 0.70% | 10.5% | 5,7 tys. |
| 50 | B | 50.4% | 1.80% | 10.4% | 14,6 tys. |
| 51 | B | 50.5% | 1.57% | 11.2% | 12,7 tys. |
| 52 | B | 51.7% | 0.47% | 17.1% | 3,8 tys. |
| 53 | B | 50.7% | 1.22% | 17.6% | 9,9 tys. |
| 54 | B | 50.5% | 1.23% | 12.7% | 10 tys. |
| 55 | B | 50.4% | 1.01% | 12.3% | 8,2 tys. |
| 56 | B | 52.3% | 0.13% | 10.8% | 1,1 tys. |
| 57 | B | 51.6% | 0.23% | 20.8% | 1,8 tys. |
| 58 | B | 52.1% | 0.12% | 13.7% | 954 |
| 59 | B | 49.3% | 1.60% | 9.7% | 13 tys. |
| 60 | C | 49.2% | 1.56% | 13.0% | 12,7 tys. |
| 61 | C | 50.0% | 0.54% | 9.2% | 4,3 tys. |
| 62 | C | 48.9% | 1.77% | 8.2% | 14,4 tys. |
| 63 | C | 49.0% | 1.27% | 9.6% | 10,3 tys. |
| 64 | C | 49.5% | 0.21% | 14.6% | 1,7 tys. |
| 65 | C | 48.8% | 0.73% | 13.6% | 5,9 tys. |
| 66 | C | 48.0% | 1.98% | 13.9% | 16 tys. |
| 67 | C | 48.2% | 1.52% | 8.6% | 12,4 tys. |
| 68 | C | 48.4% | 1.16% | 16.0% | 9,5 tys. |
| 69 | C | 47.9% | 1.48% | 15.6% | 12 tys. |
| 70 | C | 48.2% | 0.97% | 13.1% | 7,9 tys. |
| 71 | C | 44.9% | 0.06% | 17.3% | 457 |
| 72 | C | 45.9% | 0.07% | 12.9% | 604 |
| 73 | C | 46.1% | 0.09% | 17.1% | 697 |
| 74 | C | 44.0% | 0.06% | 17.5% | 486 |
| 75 | C | 46.5% | 0.13% | 18.6% | 1 tys. |
| 76 | C | 47.2% | 0.26% | 18.7% | 2,1 tys. |
| 77 | C | 47.3% | 0.33% | 12.7% | 2,7 tys. |
| 78 | C | 47.0% | 1.61% | 20.4% | 13,1 tys. |
| 79 | C | 46.4% | 0.19% | 17.4% | 1,5 tys. |
| 80 | C | 46.9% | 0.32% | 8.5% | 2,6 tys. |
| 81 | C | 46.6% | 1.86% | 11.0% | 15,1 tys. |
| 82 | C | 46.5% | 1.85% | 17.6% | 15 tys. |
| 83 | C | 47.0% | 0.75% | 13.0% | 6,1 tys. |
| 84 | C | 41.2% | 0.06% | 11.5% | 478 |
| 85 | C | 46.1% | 0.22% | 17.8% | 1,8 tys. |
| 86 | C | 46.5% | 0.33% | 8.8% | 2,7 tys. |
| 87 | C | 46.3% | 1.62% | 8.1% | 13,2 tys. |
| 88 | C | 41.7% | 0.07% | 8.9% | 593 |
| 89 | C | 46.5% | 0.87% | 9.4% | 7,1 tys. |
| 90 | C | 46.2% | 0.67% | 12.9% | 5,4 tys. |
| 91 | C | 46.1% | 0.98% | 11.2% | 8 tys. |
| 92 | C | 46.1% | 0.81% | 12.8% | 6,6 tys. |
| 93 | D | 45.0% | 0.23% | 9.1% | 1,9 tys. |
| 94 | D | 45.4% | 0.30% | 12.7% | 2,4 tys. |
| 95 | D | 44.4% | 0.23% | 17.4% | 1,8 tys. |
| 96 | D | 45.0% | 0.33% | 11.7% | 2,7 tys. |
| 97 | D | 43.1% | 0.16% | 21.8% | 1,3 tys. |
| 98 | D | 45.1% | 0.60% | 8.3% | 4,9 tys. |
| 99 | D | 45.2% | 0.98% | 17.8% | 7,9 tys. |
| 100 | D | 44.6% | 1.05% | 8.3% | 8,5 tys. |
| 101 | D | 44.5% | 0.79% | 8.5% | 6,4 tys. |
| 102 | D | 42.7% | 0.24% | 17.0% | 1,9 tys. |
| 103 | D | 44.0% | 0.59% | 11.0% | 4,8 tys. |
| 104 | D | 44.0% | 1.15% | 10.0% | 9,3 tys. |
| 105 | D | 43.1% | 0.95% | 15.1% | 7,7 tys. |
| 106 | D | 41.8% | 1.00% | 18.2% | 8,1 tys. |
| 107 | D | 40.5% | 0.52% | 13.3% | 4,3 tys. |
| 108 | D | 38.6% | 0.39% | 15.6% | 3,1 tys. |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 811,9 tys..