Solo Showdown · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nazwa | Procent zwycięstw | Procent wyborów | Procent gwiazd meczu | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 60.5% | 1.61% | 16.3% | 34,3 tys. |
| 2 | S | 60.2% | 0.96% | 14.0% | 20,5 tys. |
| 3 | S | 58.5% | 2.68% | 14.2% | 57,1 tys. |
| 4 | S | 60.7% | 0.53% | 10.4% | 11,2 tys. |
| 5 | S | 58.3% | 1.26% | 17.9% | 26,9 tys. |
| 6 | S | 58.8% | 0.76% | 17.1% | 16,1 tys. |
| 7 | S | 57.7% | 1.37% | 9.1% | 29,2 tys. |
| 8 | S | 57.3% | 1.63% | 12.5% | 34,6 tys. |
| 9 | S | 59.1% | 0.44% | 15.3% | 9,3 tys. |
| 10 | S | 57.1% | 1.57% | 18.9% | 33,4 tys. |
| 11 | S | 56.6% | 2.12% | 14.7% | 45,1 tys. |
| 12 | S | 58.1% | 0.54% | 18.2% | 11,5 tys. |
| 13 | A | 56.5% | 1.22% | 9.7% | 26 tys. |
| 14 | A | 55.5% | 1.79% | 12.4% | 38,1 tys. |
| 15 | A | 56.4% | 0.92% | 8.3% | 19,6 tys. |
| 16 | A | 56.5% | 0.80% | 9.9% | 17,1 tys. |
| 17 | A | 55.4% | 1.64% | 19.2% | 34,9 tys. |
| 18 | A | 55.1% | 1.99% | 9.8% | 42,5 tys. |
| 19 | A | 57.5% | 0.26% | 21.6% | 5,5 tys. |
| 20 | A | 54.7% | 1.62% | 8.3% | 34,5 tys. |
| 21 | A | 54.2% | 2.04% | 15.5% | 43,5 tys. |
| 22 | A | 54.0% | 2.48% | 16.3% | 52,8 tys. |
| 23 | A | 54.5% | 1.59% | 14.5% | 34 tys. |
| 24 | A | 54.1% | 2.16% | 21.6% | 46,1 tys. |
| 25 | A | 55.4% | 0.74% | 15.4% | 15,7 tys. |
| 26 | A | 54.9% | 1.09% | 16.8% | 23,3 tys. |
| 27 | A | 53.6% | 2.87% | 20.7% | 61,2 tys. |
| 28 | A | 55.5% | 0.55% | 15.6% | 11,8 tys. |
| 29 | A | 53.9% | 1.86% | 14.8% | 39,7 tys. |
| 30 | A | 54.1% | 1.48% | 19.2% | 31,5 tys. |
| 31 | A | 55.2% | 0.53% | 21.6% | 11,2 tys. |
| 32 | A | 57.3% | 0.15% | 8.7% | 3,2 tys. |
| 33 | A | 55.7% | 0.29% | 14.1% | 6,2 tys. |
| 34 | A | 56.0% | 0.24% | 14.3% | 5,1 tys. |
| 35 | A | 54.3% | 0.70% | 12.7% | 15 tys. |
| 36 | A | 54.1% | 0.87% | 9.5% | 18,5 tys. |
| 37 | A | 53.8% | 0.71% | 11.3% | 15,2 tys. |
| 38 | A | 53.2% | 1.04% | 14.9% | 22,1 tys. |
| 39 | B | 53.3% | 0.78% | 13.6% | 16,6 tys. |
| 40 | B | 51.8% | 2.55% | 13.4% | 54,2 tys. |
| 41 | B | 53.4% | 0.59% | 16.1% | 12,7 tys. |
| 42 | B | 51.7% | 2.47% | 12.7% | 52,5 tys. |
| 43 | B | 52.2% | 1.51% | 15.0% | 32,2 tys. |
| 44 | B | 51.9% | 1.95% | 12.7% | 41,6 tys. |
| 45 | B | 52.3% | 1.18% | 20.5% | 25,1 tys. |
| 46 | B | 52.2% | 1.05% | 15.0% | 22,4 tys. |
| 47 | B | 54.1% | 0.20% | 9.9% | 4,2 tys. |
| 48 | B | 52.8% | 0.54% | 12.9% | 11,4 tys. |
| 49 | B | 54.4% | 0.12% | 15.6% | 2,6 tys. |
| 50 | B | 52.6% | 0.51% | 8.9% | 10,9 tys. |
| 51 | B | 52.9% | 0.37% | 9.8% | 7,9 tys. |
| 52 | B | 53.3% | 0.20% | 11.5% | 4,3 tys. |
| 53 | B | 51.0% | 1.07% | 13.6% | 22,7 tys. |
| 54 | B | 50.2% | 2.28% | 8.2% | 48,5 tys. |
| 55 | B | 50.8% | 1.25% | 19.2% | 26,5 tys. |
| 56 | B | 50.8% | 0.87% | 16.8% | 18,4 tys. |
| 57 | B | 51.9% | 0.24% | 16.5% | 5,1 tys. |
| 58 | B | 51.8% | 0.15% | 16.3% | 3,1 tys. |
| 59 | B | 51.4% | 0.27% | 9.5% | 5,8 tys. |
| 60 | B | 49.4% | 1.98% | 21.1% | 42,1 tys. |
| 61 | B | 51.2% | 0.23% | 20.2% | 5 tys. |
| 62 | B | 49.6% | 1.13% | 14.4% | 24,1 tys. |
| 63 | B | 49.1% | 1.59% | 11.9% | 33,9 tys. |
| 64 | B | 50.7% | 0.09% | 19.7% | 1,9 tys. |
| 65 | B | 49.1% | 1.11% | 14.0% | 23,7 tys. |
| 66 | C | 49.0% | 1.15% | 18.7% | 24,4 tys. |
| 67 | C | 48.2% | 1.72% | 20.8% | 36,5 tys. |
| 68 | C | 49.5% | 0.13% | 21.0% | 2,9 tys. |
| 69 | C | 49.1% | 0.14% | 16.1% | 2,9 tys. |
| 70 | C | 49.0% | 0.14% | 8.7% | 3 tys. |
| 71 | C | 48.3% | 0.77% | 13.2% | 16,4 tys. |
| 72 | C | 48.4% | 0.20% | 17.5% | 4,2 tys. |
| 73 | C | 47.0% | 0.05% | 21.6% | 1,2 tys. |
| 74 | C | 47.8% | 0.80% | 12.9% | 17,1 tys. |
| 75 | C | 46.6% | 1.67% | 17.6% | 35,5 tys. |
| 76 | C | 47.0% | 0.77% | 16.8% | 16,4 tys. |
| 77 | C | 46.6% | 1.06% | 16.1% | 22,6 tys. |
| 78 | C | 45.7% | 0.08% | 15.6% | 1,8 tys. |
| 79 | C | 46.7% | 0.44% | 12.4% | 9,4 tys. |
| 80 | C | 46.3% | 0.26% | 8.3% | 5,5 tys. |
| 81 | C | 46.2% | 0.59% | 11.2% | 12,5 tys. |
| 82 | C | 46.3% | 0.29% | 8.4% | 6,2 tys. |
| 83 | C | 46.1% | 0.49% | 13.3% | 10,4 tys. |
| 84 | C | 45.8% | 0.23% | 9.5% | 4,8 tys. |
| 85 | C | 45.0% | 0.13% | 16.8% | 2,8 tys. |
| 86 | C | 45.2% | 1.44% | 13.5% | 30,7 tys. |
| 87 | C | 45.2% | 1.23% | 13.1% | 26,3 tys. |
| 88 | D | 45.1% | 0.78% | 13.5% | 16,7 tys. |
| 89 | D | 43.9% | 0.16% | 12.2% | 3,3 tys. |
| 90 | D | 42.5% | 0.09% | 13.9% | 1,9 tys. |
| 91 | D | 40.8% | 0.07% | 21.3% | 1,4 tys. |
| 92 | D | 44.2% | 0.62% | 16.7% | 13,3 tys. |
| 93 | D | 43.9% | 1.16% | 9.2% | 24,6 tys. |
| 94 | D | 43.8% | 0.32% | 20.1% | 6,8 tys. |
| 95 | D | 43.5% | 0.28% | 13.0% | 6 tys. |
| 96 | D | 43.6% | 0.40% | 19.9% | 8,5 tys. |
| 97 | D | 43.2% | 0.58% | 19.4% | 12,4 tys. |
| 98 | D | 42.8% | 0.85% | 11.9% | 18,1 tys. |
| 99 | D | 42.8% | 0.78% | 12.6% | 16,7 tys. |
| 100 | D | 42.7% | 0.55% | 12.8% | 11,7 tys. |
| 101 | D | 42.4% | 0.29% | 8.9% | 6,2 tys. |
| 102 | D | 42.4% | 0.48% | 16.8% | 10,3 tys. |
| 103 | D | 42.4% | 0.61% | 11.1% | 13 tys. |
| 104 | D | 42.0% | 0.91% | 12.9% | 19,3 tys. |
| 105 | D | 41.9% | 1.26% | 16.6% | 26,9 tys. |
| 106 | D | 41.6% | 0.73% | 12.6% | 15,5 tys. |
| 107 | D | 40.9% | 0.96% | 13.7% | 20,4 tys. |
| 108 | D | 39.7% | 0.95% | 8.8% | 20,3 tys. |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 2,1 mln.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.