Tag Team · archived battles 0
Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nazwa | Procent zwycięstw | Procent wyborów | Procent gwiazd meczu | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 59.2% | 3.08% | 8.4% | 39,3 tys. |
| 2 | S | 59.3% | 1.60% | 19.7% | 20,3 tys. |
| 3 | S | 61.2% | 0.60% | 19.1% | 7,6 tys. |
| 4 | S | 58.5% | 2.31% | 17.8% | 29,5 tys. |
| 5 | S | 57.4% | 3.23% | 17.7% | 41,1 tys. |
| 6 | S | 58.7% | 0.87% | 14.3% | 11,1 tys. |
| 7 | S | 56.2% | 3.28% | 8.7% | 41,8 tys. |
| 8 | S | 59.9% | 0.41% | 12.5% | 5,3 tys. |
| 9 | S | 57.1% | 1.23% | 21.7% | 15,7 tys. |
| 10 | S | 55.8% | 2.78% | 14.3% | 35,4 tys. |
| 11 | S | 55.4% | 3.36% | 20.3% | 42,8 tys. |
| 12 | S | 56.8% | 1.11% | 19.0% | 14,1 tys. |
| 13 | S | 56.2% | 1.39% | 9.4% | 17,7 tys. |
| 14 | S | 54.5% | 3.43% | 8.8% | 43,7 tys. |
| 15 | A | 55.2% | 1.99% | 11.9% | 25,4 tys. |
| 16 | A | 56.3% | 0.68% | 20.0% | 8,6 tys. |
| 17 | A | 54.8% | 1.69% | 10.8% | 21,6 tys. |
| 18 | A | 55.1% | 1.04% | 21.7% | 13,3 tys. |
| 19 | A | 56.4% | 0.40% | 10.6% | 5,1 tys. |
| 20 | A | 54.9% | 0.98% | 11.1% | 12,5 tys. |
| 21 | A | 53.6% | 2.31% | 13.2% | 29,5 tys. |
| 22 | A | 54.9% | 0.86% | 10.0% | 10,9 tys. |
| 23 | A | 57.9% | 0.20% | 9.0% | 2,5 tys. |
| 24 | A | 57.5% | 0.22% | 14.1% | 2,8 tys. |
| 25 | A | 55.6% | 0.42% | 11.3% | 5,3 tys. |
| 26 | A | 55.3% | 0.45% | 17.9% | 5,8 tys. |
| 27 | A | 54.6% | 0.67% | 19.7% | 8,6 tys. |
| 28 | A | 52.6% | 3.03% | 20.6% | 38,6 tys. |
| 29 | A | 54.0% | 0.98% | 16.9% | 12,5 tys. |
| 30 | A | 57.1% | 0.14% | 9.7% | 1,8 tys. |
| 31 | A | 53.6% | 0.87% | 17.7% | 11,1 tys. |
| 32 | A | 56.0% | 0.18% | 20.4% | 2,3 tys. |
| 33 | A | 54.4% | 0.38% | 19.0% | 4,9 tys. |
| 34 | B | 52.3% | 1.28% | 15.9% | 16,3 tys. |
| 35 | B | 51.8% | 1.73% | 19.4% | 22 tys. |
| 36 | B | 52.8% | 0.73% | 11.8% | 9,3 tys. |
| 37 | B | 53.6% | 0.37% | 21.0% | 4,7 tys. |
| 38 | B | 51.4% | 2.20% | 19.0% | 28,1 tys. |
| 39 | B | 51.4% | 2.02% | 17.7% | 25,7 tys. |
| 40 | B | 51.9% | 1.20% | 16.9% | 15,3 tys. |
| 41 | B | 52.0% | 1.00% | 11.9% | 12,8 tys. |
| 42 | B | 51.9% | 0.96% | 11.2% | 12,2 tys. |
| 43 | B | 51.2% | 1.75% | 14.5% | 22,3 tys. |
| 44 | B | 51.0% | 1.22% | 19.6% | 15,5 tys. |
| 45 | B | 51.0% | 1.13% | 15.4% | 14,4 tys. |
| 46 | B | 53.7% | 0.10% | 18.4% | 1,3 tys. |
| 47 | B | 52.8% | 0.18% | 19.2% | 2,3 tys. |
| 48 | B | 52.1% | 0.26% | 8.5% | 3,3 tys. |
| 49 | B | 52.0% | 0.17% | 16.3% | 2,1 tys. |
| 50 | B | 49.7% | 1.65% | 16.2% | 21 tys. |
| 51 | B | 49.7% | 1.41% | 8.3% | 18 tys. |
| 52 | B | 49.4% | 1.73% | 19.0% | 22 tys. |
| 53 | B | 51.0% | 0.24% | 11.4% | 3,1 tys. |
| 54 | B | 51.2% | 0.13% | 20.4% | 1,7 tys. |
| 55 | B | 50.4% | 0.33% | 17.1% | 4,2 tys. |
| 56 | B | 50.7% | 0.18% | 18.5% | 2,3 tys. |
| 57 | B | 50.8% | 0.11% | 19.7% | 1,4 tys. |
| 58 | B | 50.7% | 0.13% | 21.2% | 1,6 tys. |
| 59 | B | 49.3% | 0.96% | 18.5% | 12,2 tys. |
| 60 | B | 48.5% | 1.92% | 20.7% | 24,4 tys. |
| 61 | C | 49.4% | 0.57% | 21.6% | 7,3 tys. |
| 62 | C | 49.8% | 0.12% | 8.8% | 1,5 tys. |
| 63 | C | 49.5% | 0.18% | 19.8% | 2,3 tys. |
| 64 | C | 48.8% | 0.08% | 12.3% | 1 tys. |
| 65 | C | 48.4% | 0.96% | 19.9% | 12,2 tys. |
| 66 | C | 48.5% | 0.77% | 9.6% | 9,8 tys. |
| 67 | C | 48.0% | 0.10% | 18.6% | 1,3 tys. |
| 68 | C | 48.3% | 0.25% | 8.5% | 3,1 tys. |
| 69 | C | 47.7% | 1.16% | 15.0% | 14,7 tys. |
| 70 | C | 47.7% | 0.16% | 19.6% | 2 tys. |
| 71 | C | 46.6% | 0.08% | 14.3% | 1 tys. |
| 72 | C | 47.8% | 0.19% | 15.5% | 2,5 tys. |
| 73 | C | 46.8% | 2.36% | 17.7% | 30,1 tys. |
| 74 | C | 46.5% | 0.13% | 15.5% | 1,6 tys. |
| 75 | C | 46.2% | 2.14% | 13.9% | 27,2 tys. |
| 76 | C | 46.6% | 1.23% | 20.5% | 15,6 tys. |
| 77 | C | 45.9% | 0.14% | 11.3% | 1,8 tys. |
| 78 | C | 46.5% | 0.28% | 19.9% | 3,6 tys. |
| 79 | C | 44.9% | 0.11% | 17.2% | 1,4 tys. |
| 80 | C | 45.6% | 0.16% | 20.6% | 2 tys. |
| 81 | C | 46.3% | 0.40% | 17.6% | 5,2 tys. |
| 82 | C | 45.9% | 1.15% | 15.4% | 14,6 tys. |
| 83 | C | 45.9% | 0.29% | 13.5% | 3,7 tys. |
| 84 | C | 42.0% | 0.07% | 13.7% | 864 |
| 85 | C | 45.5% | 1.76% | 17.5% | 22,4 tys. |
| 86 | C | 43.9% | 0.11% | 14.3% | 1,4 tys. |
| 87 | C | 45.6% | 1.13% | 8.0% | 14,4 tys. |
| 88 | C | 45.3% | 0.23% | 14.9% | 3 tys. |
| 89 | C | 45.5% | 0.35% | 12.9% | 4,4 tys. |
| 90 | C | 45.2% | 0.27% | 20.8% | 3,5 tys. |
| 91 | D | 43.5% | 0.13% | 9.8% | 1,7 tys. |
| 92 | D | 43.3% | 0.12% | 18.2% | 1,6 tys. |
| 93 | D | 45.3% | 0.71% | 21.5% | 9 tys. |
| 94 | D | 45.0% | 0.97% | 13.9% | 12,4 tys. |
| 95 | D | 45.1% | 0.76% | 20.8% | 9,7 tys. |
| 96 | D | 44.1% | 1.54% | 21.4% | 19,7 tys. |
| 97 | D | 43.4% | 0.23% | 14.9% | 3 tys. |
| 98 | D | 44.1% | 0.43% | 15.6% | 5,5 tys. |
| 99 | D | 44.2% | 0.52% | 18.3% | 6,6 tys. |
| 100 | D | 44.1% | 0.84% | 20.2% | 10,7 tys. |
| 101 | D | 43.8% | 0.42% | 11.8% | 5,3 tys. |
| 102 | D | 43.0% | 0.33% | 15.4% | 4,2 tys. |
| 103 | D | 43.5% | 1.17% | 12.4% | 14,8 tys. |
| 104 | D | 43.3% | 0.97% | 11.6% | 12,3 tys. |
| 105 | D | 43.1% | 0.96% | 19.7% | 12,2 tys. |
| 106 | D | 42.3% | 0.75% | 20.6% | 9,6 tys. |
| 107 | D | 40.5% | 0.30% | 13.7% | 3,9 tys. |
| 108 | D | 40.4% | 0.64% | 17.9% | 8,1 tys. |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1,3 mln.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.