Duo Showdown · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nazwa | Procent zwycięstw | Procent wyborów | Procent gwiazd meczu | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 61.1% | 1.61% | 8.6% | 15,8 tys. |
| 2 | S | 60.6% | 1.78% | 16.4% | 17,4 tys. |
| 3 | S | 59.7% | 2.06% | 8.9% | 20,2 tys. |
| 4 | S | 59.2% | 2.51% | 11.1% | 24,6 tys. |
| 5 | S | 59.7% | 1.45% | 15.3% | 14,2 tys. |
| 6 | S | 58.7% | 2.40% | 20.4% | 23,5 tys. |
| 7 | S | 58.8% | 2.02% | 12.9% | 19,8 tys. |
| 8 | S | 59.4% | 1.35% | 20.4% | 13,2 tys. |
| 9 | S | 59.1% | 1.53% | 10.2% | 15 tys. |
| 10 | S | 58.7% | 1.78% | 10.2% | 17,4 tys. |
| 11 | S | 59.0% | 1.03% | 12.8% | 10,1 tys. |
| 12 | S | 59.1% | 0.91% | 16.8% | 8,9 tys. |
| 13 | S | 58.0% | 1.63% | 19.3% | 16 tys. |
| 14 | S | 57.3% | 1.94% | 13.9% | 19 tys. |
| 15 | A | 59.2% | 0.58% | 14.7% | 5,7 tys. |
| 16 | A | 57.1% | 1.50% | 16.6% | 14,7 tys. |
| 17 | A | 56.1% | 2.35% | 9.2% | 23 tys. |
| 18 | A | 55.8% | 2.43% | 9.6% | 23,8 tys. |
| 19 | A | 58.4% | 0.50% | 16.7% | 4,8 tys. |
| 20 | A | 55.7% | 2.35% | 17.4% | 23 tys. |
| 21 | A | 56.8% | 0.92% | 19.4% | 9 tys. |
| 22 | A | 55.9% | 1.52% | 21.8% | 14,9 tys. |
| 23 | A | 57.7% | 0.50% | 18.8% | 4,9 tys. |
| 24 | A | 55.5% | 1.75% | 16.9% | 17,1 tys. |
| 25 | A | 55.5% | 1.68% | 16.3% | 16,5 tys. |
| 26 | A | 55.8% | 1.25% | 14.2% | 12,2 tys. |
| 27 | A | 55.5% | 1.57% | 9.7% | 15,4 tys. |
| 28 | A | 57.2% | 0.49% | 13.0% | 4,8 tys. |
| 29 | A | 55.2% | 1.70% | 8.4% | 16,6 tys. |
| 30 | A | 56.9% | 0.55% | 10.9% | 5,3 tys. |
| 31 | A | 59.1% | 0.19% | 13.0% | 1,8 tys. |
| 32 | A | 58.5% | 0.22% | 15.6% | 2,1 tys. |
| 33 | A | 55.3% | 1.20% | 9.8% | 11,8 tys. |
| 34 | A | 56.4% | 0.48% | 16.7% | 4,7 tys. |
| 35 | A | 54.1% | 2.52% | 11.6% | 24,7 tys. |
| 36 | A | 53.9% | 2.19% | 14.3% | 21,5 tys. |
| 37 | A | 53.6% | 2.19% | 9.1% | 21,4 tys. |
| 38 | B | 54.5% | 0.95% | 19.4% | 9,3 tys. |
| 39 | B | 56.9% | 0.21% | 14.8% | 2,1 tys. |
| 40 | B | 56.9% | 0.17% | 15.8% | 1,7 tys. |
| 41 | B | 53.5% | 1.68% | 10.8% | 16,4 tys. |
| 42 | B | 53.2% | 1.59% | 18.1% | 15,5 tys. |
| 43 | B | 53.3% | 1.20% | 9.7% | 11,7 tys. |
| 44 | B | 57.8% | 0.09% | 19.2% | 864 |
| 45 | B | 53.1% | 1.23% | 16.1% | 12 tys. |
| 46 | B | 55.6% | 0.16% | 19.1% | 1,5 tys. |
| 47 | B | 53.4% | 0.75% | 9.2% | 7,3 tys. |
| 48 | B | 53.4% | 0.76% | 21.0% | 7,4 tys. |
| 49 | B | 52.7% | 1.30% | 15.8% | 12,7 tys. |
| 50 | B | 52.8% | 1.10% | 21.2% | 10,8 tys. |
| 51 | B | 52.9% | 1.04% | 14.6% | 10,2 tys. |
| 52 | B | 52.8% | 0.97% | 14.4% | 9,5 tys. |
| 53 | B | 55.4% | 0.08% | 12.7% | 763 |
| 54 | B | 54.2% | 0.11% | 12.1% | 1,1 tys. |
| 55 | B | 53.1% | 0.26% | 12.3% | 2,5 tys. |
| 56 | B | 51.7% | 1.20% | 15.5% | 11,8 tys. |
| 57 | B | 53.1% | 0.13% | 10.1% | 1,2 tys. |
| 58 | B | 53.4% | 0.07% | 18.1% | 653 |
| 59 | B | 51.6% | 0.86% | 20.8% | 8,4 tys. |
| 60 | B | 52.0% | 0.17% | 10.5% | 1,7 tys. |
| 61 | B | 51.9% | 0.11% | 17.4% | 1,1 tys. |
| 62 | C | 50.8% | 0.07% | 17.6% | 665 |
| 63 | C | 51.0% | 0.26% | 8.4% | 2,5 tys. |
| 64 | C | 50.7% | 0.72% | 20.2% | 7,1 tys. |
| 65 | C | 50.5% | 0.42% | 11.1% | 4,2 tys. |
| 66 | C | 49.6% | 1.15% | 19.0% | 11,2 tys. |
| 67 | C | 44.7% | 0.04% | 10.4% | 356 |
| 68 | C | 49.4% | 1.24% | 8.9% | 12,2 tys. |
| 69 | C | 49.2% | 1.04% | 17.1% | 10,2 tys. |
| 70 | C | 49.1% | 0.79% | 21.4% | 7,7 tys. |
| 71 | C | 49.1% | 0.29% | 18.0% | 2,8 tys. |
| 72 | C | 46.2% | 0.08% | 11.9% | 745 |
| 73 | C | 48.9% | 0.32% | 8.3% | 3,1 tys. |
| 74 | C | 48.6% | 0.23% | 11.2% | 2,2 tys. |
| 75 | C | 48.9% | 0.55% | 18.0% | 5,4 tys. |
| 76 | C | 48.6% | 0.30% | 18.7% | 3 tys. |
| 77 | C | 48.4% | 0.25% | 14.8% | 2,4 tys. |
| 78 | C | 48.6% | 1.06% | 12.8% | 10,4 tys. |
| 79 | C | 48.5% | 0.75% | 21.6% | 7,3 tys. |
| 80 | C | 40.6% | 0.04% | 15.0% | 419 |
| 81 | C | 47.9% | 1.53% | 8.8% | 15 tys. |
| 82 | C | 47.6% | 1.61% | 16.9% | 15,8 tys. |
| 83 | C | 47.4% | 1.65% | 8.8% | 16,2 tys. |
| 84 | C | 47.5% | 1.02% | 10.2% | 10 tys. |
| 85 | C | 47.3% | 0.96% | 21.7% | 9,4 tys. |
| 86 | D | 47.2% | 0.59% | 10.0% | 5,8 tys. |
| 87 | D | 47.0% | 0.39% | 8.2% | 3,8 tys. |
| 88 | D | 47.0% | 0.55% | 18.7% | 5,4 tys. |
| 89 | D | 45.2% | 0.18% | 10.4% | 1,8 tys. |
| 90 | D | 46.7% | 0.77% | 12.0% | 7,5 tys. |
| 91 | D | 45.3% | 0.23% | 11.1% | 2,2 tys. |
| 92 | D | 46.5% | 0.87% | 12.8% | 8,5 tys. |
| 93 | D | 46.4% | 0.88% | 16.2% | 8,7 tys. |
| 94 | D | 46.3% | 0.90% | 20.9% | 8,8 tys. |
| 95 | D | 42.7% | 0.13% | 19.3% | 1,3 tys. |
| 96 | D | 42.1% | 0.13% | 8.7% | 1,2 tys. |
| 97 | D | 44.0% | 0.21% | 18.3% | 2,1 tys. |
| 98 | D | 41.8% | 0.13% | 19.5% | 1,3 tys. |
| 99 | D | 44.1% | 0.24% | 14.7% | 2,3 tys. |
| 100 | D | 45.5% | 0.82% | 15.4% | 8 tys. |
| 101 | D | 43.5% | 0.21% | 18.2% | 2,1 tys. |
| 102 | D | 45.0% | 0.68% | 17.6% | 6,7 tys. |
| 103 | D | 44.7% | 1.14% | 10.9% | 11,2 tys. |
| 104 | D | 43.7% | 0.35% | 17.4% | 3,4 tys. |
| 105 | D | 44.6% | 0.93% | 20.8% | 9,1 tys. |
| 106 | D | 44.4% | 1.23% | 14.9% | 12,1 tys. |
| 107 | D | 42.7% | 0.34% | 15.9% | 3,3 tys. |
| 108 | D | 42.2% | 0.91% | 18.6% | 8,9 tys. |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 979,2 tys..
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.