Wipeout · archived battles 0
Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nazwa | Procent zwycięstw | Procent wyborów | Procent gwiazd meczu | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 61.7% | 1.20% | 12.2% | 21,6 tys. |
| 2 | S | 59.8% | 2.02% | 18.9% | 36,3 tys. |
| 3 | S | 58.4% | 2.49% | 15.8% | 44,7 tys. |
| 4 | S | 58.1% | 2.58% | 21.0% | 46,4 tys. |
| 5 | S | 58.5% | 1.01% | 9.8% | 18,1 tys. |
| 6 | S | 57.2% | 2.35% | 10.5% | 42,3 tys. |
| 7 | S | 58.2% | 1.06% | 8.5% | 19,1 tys. |
| 8 | S | 58.0% | 1.10% | 16.3% | 19,9 tys. |
| 9 | S | 57.7% | 1.06% | 15.2% | 19,1 tys. |
| 10 | S | 57.5% | 1.02% | 19.9% | 18,3 tys. |
| 11 | S | 56.4% | 1.92% | 13.2% | 34,6 tys. |
| 12 | S | 57.0% | 1.06% | 14.4% | 19,2 tys. |
| 13 | S | 55.8% | 2.36% | 18.0% | 42,4 tys. |
| 14 | S | 56.5% | 0.94% | 10.7% | 17 tys. |
| 15 | S | 55.4% | 1.81% | 11.1% | 32,7 tys. |
| 16 | A | 54.7% | 2.43% | 9.7% | 43,7 tys. |
| 17 | A | 55.9% | 0.96% | 16.5% | 17,3 tys. |
| 18 | A | 57.1% | 0.42% | 16.9% | 7,6 tys. |
| 19 | A | 54.5% | 2.33% | 15.1% | 42 tys. |
| 20 | A | 54.3% | 2.68% | 15.2% | 48,2 tys. |
| 21 | A | 55.4% | 0.59% | 8.3% | 10,6 tys. |
| 22 | A | 53.7% | 2.07% | 14.4% | 37,2 tys. |
| 23 | A | 56.6% | 0.28% | 10.0% | 5 tys. |
| 24 | A | 55.4% | 0.52% | 9.0% | 9,4 tys. |
| 25 | A | 54.5% | 0.58% | 21.7% | 10,4 tys. |
| 26 | A | 54.5% | 0.58% | 19.4% | 10,5 tys. |
| 27 | A | 56.3% | 0.17% | 16.8% | 3,1 tys. |
| 28 | A | 55.1% | 0.27% | 10.6% | 4,9 tys. |
| 29 | A | 57.0% | 0.11% | 8.3% | 2 tys. |
| 30 | A | 52.4% | 1.48% | 20.1% | 26,6 tys. |
| 31 | A | 51.9% | 2.11% | 20.2% | 38 tys. |
| 32 | A | 53.7% | 0.41% | 21.1% | 7,4 tys. |
| 33 | A | 54.8% | 0.19% | 20.9% | 3,4 tys. |
| 34 | A | 54.2% | 0.26% | 10.3% | 4,6 tys. |
| 35 | B | 55.6% | 0.11% | 13.0% | 1,9 tys. |
| 36 | B | 53.2% | 0.41% | 12.3% | 7,4 tys. |
| 37 | B | 51.0% | 2.26% | 21.8% | 40,7 tys. |
| 38 | B | 51.8% | 0.86% | 17.6% | 15,5 tys. |
| 39 | B | 52.0% | 0.60% | 10.5% | 10,8 tys. |
| 40 | B | 53.9% | 0.12% | 13.0% | 2,2 tys. |
| 41 | B | 50.6% | 1.73% | 14.2% | 31,2 tys. |
| 42 | B | 50.4% | 1.79% | 9.3% | 32,2 tys. |
| 43 | B | 51.2% | 0.79% | 20.1% | 14,2 tys. |
| 44 | B | 51.0% | 0.57% | 12.8% | 10,2 tys. |
| 45 | B | 50.1% | 1.28% | 11.8% | 23 tys. |
| 46 | B | 50.0% | 1.47% | 9.8% | 26,5 tys. |
| 47 | B | 51.0% | 0.39% | 21.4% | 7 tys. |
| 48 | B | 49.8% | 1.20% | 21.2% | 21,6 tys. |
| 49 | B | 51.5% | 0.17% | 18.0% | 3,1 tys. |
| 50 | B | 49.3% | 1.92% | 21.4% | 34,6 tys. |
| 51 | B | 49.9% | 1.07% | 9.2% | 19,2 tys. |
| 52 | B | 51.1% | 0.23% | 18.5% | 4,1 tys. |
| 53 | B | 48.9% | 1.96% | 8.0% | 35,3 tys. |
| 54 | B | 50.6% | 0.26% | 16.9% | 4,6 tys. |
| 55 | B | 49.9% | 0.60% | 12.0% | 10,8 tys. |
| 56 | B | 48.6% | 2.06% | 19.7% | 37,2 tys. |
| 57 | B | 50.4% | 0.22% | 11.1% | 3,9 tys. |
| 58 | B | 48.9% | 1.49% | 21.6% | 26,8 tys. |
| 59 | B | 48.9% | 1.31% | 19.7% | 23,5 tys. |
| 60 | B | 48.5% | 1.38% | 16.7% | 24,8 tys. |
| 61 | C | 49.6% | 0.17% | 10.1% | 3,1 tys. |
| 62 | C | 48.1% | 1.43% | 16.6% | 25,8 tys. |
| 63 | C | 47.6% | 2.24% | 18.6% | 40,4 tys. |
| 64 | C | 48.9% | 0.50% | 18.2% | 8,9 tys. |
| 65 | C | 48.0% | 1.13% | 8.0% | 20,3 tys. |
| 66 | C | 48.7% | 0.26% | 21.8% | 4,7 tys. |
| 67 | C | 47.7% | 1.27% | 12.5% | 22,8 tys. |
| 68 | C | 47.7% | 1.20% | 14.4% | 21,6 tys. |
| 69 | C | 48.3% | 0.22% | 15.0% | 4 tys. |
| 70 | C | 46.8% | 1.84% | 17.2% | 33 tys. |
| 71 | C | 46.5% | 0.07% | 8.1% | 1,2 tys. |
| 72 | C | 46.9% | 0.09% | 9.2% | 1,6 tys. |
| 73 | C | 47.0% | 0.12% | 21.0% | 2,2 tys. |
| 74 | C | 46.5% | 1.41% | 12.5% | 25,5 tys. |
| 75 | C | 45.1% | 0.06% | 21.7% | 1 tys. |
| 76 | C | 46.9% | 0.65% | 16.4% | 11,6 tys. |
| 77 | C | 46.9% | 0.57% | 11.6% | 10,3 tys. |
| 78 | C | 46.1% | 1.78% | 21.4% | 32,1 tys. |
| 79 | C | 45.7% | 0.08% | 8.1% | 1,4 tys. |
| 80 | C | 46.3% | 1.25% | 11.0% | 22,4 tys. |
| 81 | C | 46.8% | 0.41% | 15.3% | 7,4 tys. |
| 82 | C | 46.6% | 0.64% | 17.0% | 11,5 tys. |
| 83 | C | 45.0% | 0.07% | 18.4% | 1,3 tys. |
| 84 | C | 45.9% | 1.43% | 20.7% | 25,8 tys. |
| 85 | C | 46.1% | 0.17% | 17.1% | 3 tys. |
| 86 | C | 45.4% | 0.11% | 11.4% | 2 tys. |
| 87 | C | 46.3% | 0.48% | 14.7% | 8,7 tys. |
| 88 | C | 43.3% | 0.06% | 15.8% | 1 tys. |
| 89 | C | 44.0% | 0.08% | 9.8% | 1,5 tys. |
| 90 | C | 44.8% | 0.14% | 16.4% | 2,5 tys. |
| 91 | C | 45.0% | 1.38% | 9.5% | 24,9 tys. |
| 92 | D | 40.7% | 0.06% | 16.1% | 1 tys. |
| 93 | D | 44.0% | 0.19% | 14.2% | 3,4 tys. |
| 94 | D | 44.0% | 0.22% | 15.9% | 4 tys. |
| 95 | D | 44.3% | 0.88% | 17.6% | 15,8 tys. |
| 96 | D | 44.0% | 1.35% | 10.9% | 24,3 tys. |
| 97 | D | 40.6% | 0.08% | 11.3% | 1,4 tys. |
| 98 | D | 44.1% | 0.52% | 17.3% | 9,4 tys. |
| 99 | D | 43.3% | 0.19% | 9.1% | 3,4 tys. |
| 100 | D | 43.8% | 0.29% | 10.6% | 5,2 tys. |
| 101 | D | 43.6% | 0.27% | 10.8% | 4,8 tys. |
| 102 | D | 43.6% | 0.33% | 20.9% | 5,9 tys. |
| 103 | D | 43.4% | 0.37% | 16.9% | 6,6 tys. |
| 104 | D | 43.1% | 1.48% | 16.2% | 26,6 tys. |
| 105 | D | 41.9% | 1.28% | 13.1% | 23 tys. |
| 106 | D | 42.0% | 0.76% | 16.1% | 13,7 tys. |
| 107 | D | 41.0% | 0.45% | 9.4% | 8,1 tys. |
| 108 | D | 40.0% | 1.29% | 13.1% | 23,3 tys. |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1,8 mln.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.