Solo Showdown · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nazwa | Procent zwycięstw | Procent wyborów | Procent gwiazd meczu | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 59.7% | 2.16% | 18.7% | 25,4 tys. |
| 2 | S | 59.4% | 1.52% | 20.8% | 17,9 tys. |
| 3 | S | 59.3% | 1.47% | 11.9% | 17,3 tys. |
| 4 | S | 57.4% | 3.11% | 18.6% | 36,6 tys. |
| 5 | S | 57.6% | 2.59% | 19.2% | 30,5 tys. |
| 6 | S | 58.1% | 1.40% | 8.1% | 16,5 tys. |
| 7 | S | 57.2% | 2.32% | 18.4% | 27,3 tys. |
| 8 | S | 57.0% | 2.32% | 14.9% | 27,3 tys. |
| 9 | S | 57.0% | 2.01% | 16.4% | 23,6 tys. |
| 10 | S | 56.4% | 2.13% | 14.3% | 25 tys. |
| 11 | S | 55.1% | 3.02% | 8.8% | 35,5 tys. |
| 12 | S | 54.9% | 1.97% | 9.5% | 23,2 tys. |
| 13 | S | 55.4% | 1.32% | 12.9% | 15,5 tys. |
| 14 | A | 55.0% | 1.23% | 13.0% | 14,5 tys. |
| 15 | A | 55.0% | 1.16% | 13.4% | 13,7 tys. |
| 16 | A | 54.5% | 1.53% | 15.7% | 18 tys. |
| 17 | A | 53.8% | 2.06% | 21.6% | 24,2 tys. |
| 18 | A | 54.2% | 1.50% | 10.8% | 17,6 tys. |
| 19 | A | 54.0% | 1.60% | 14.4% | 18,8 tys. |
| 20 | A | 54.5% | 0.99% | 17.0% | 11,6 tys. |
| 21 | A | 55.8% | 0.42% | 13.2% | 5 tys. |
| 22 | A | 54.4% | 0.76% | 19.8% | 8,9 tys. |
| 23 | A | 55.1% | 0.40% | 12.3% | 4,8 tys. |
| 24 | A | 52.4% | 2.19% | 16.5% | 25,7 tys. |
| 25 | A | 54.2% | 0.57% | 10.1% | 6,7 tys. |
| 26 | A | 52.8% | 1.53% | 14.0% | 18 tys. |
| 27 | A | 52.6% | 1.72% | 13.7% | 20,2 tys. |
| 28 | A | 53.0% | 1.06% | 12.2% | 12,5 tys. |
| 29 | A | 53.5% | 0.59% | 12.8% | 7 tys. |
| 30 | A | 51.9% | 1.72% | 20.0% | 20,2 tys. |
| 31 | A | 55.1% | 0.18% | 16.4% | 2,2 tys. |
| 32 | A | 53.1% | 0.56% | 11.5% | 6,5 tys. |
| 33 | A | 56.0% | 0.13% | 10.3% | 1,5 tys. |
| 34 | B | 52.4% | 0.59% | 13.4% | 7 tys. |
| 35 | B | 51.7% | 0.90% | 17.8% | 10,6 tys. |
| 36 | B | 51.8% | 0.58% | 20.3% | 6,8 tys. |
| 37 | B | 51.3% | 0.75% | 8.4% | 8,8 tys. |
| 38 | B | 52.4% | 0.26% | 21.9% | 3,1 tys. |
| 39 | B | 50.5% | 1.44% | 20.1% | 16,9 tys. |
| 40 | B | 50.4% | 1.54% | 11.4% | 18,1 tys. |
| 41 | B | 52.5% | 0.22% | 21.3% | 2,6 tys. |
| 42 | B | 50.7% | 1.18% | 14.4% | 13,8 tys. |
| 43 | B | 51.4% | 0.57% | 11.9% | 6,7 tys. |
| 44 | B | 52.5% | 0.20% | 9.4% | 2,4 tys. |
| 45 | B | 52.0% | 0.20% | 8.8% | 2,4 tys. |
| 46 | B | 51.2% | 0.33% | 21.0% | 3,8 tys. |
| 47 | B | 51.8% | 0.11% | 13.7% | 1,4 tys. |
| 48 | B | 49.0% | 2.35% | 13.0% | 27,6 tys. |
| 49 | B | 49.6% | 1.01% | 21.9% | 11,9 tys. |
| 50 | B | 49.6% | 0.90% | 15.1% | 10,6 tys. |
| 51 | B | 50.3% | 0.30% | 20.6% | 3,5 tys. |
| 52 | B | 50.6% | 0.14% | 14.9% | 1,6 tys. |
| 53 | B | 49.7% | 0.63% | 16.4% | 7,4 tys. |
| 54 | B | 49.4% | 0.95% | 19.2% | 11,1 tys. |
| 55 | B | 50.2% | 0.21% | 17.1% | 2,5 tys. |
| 56 | B | 50.0% | 0.33% | 20.1% | 3,9 tys. |
| 57 | B | 48.7% | 1.52% | 12.4% | 17,9 tys. |
| 58 | B | 50.0% | 0.18% | 9.3% | 2,2 tys. |
| 59 | B | 48.6% | 1.55% | 14.6% | 18,2 tys. |
| 60 | B | 49.3% | 0.53% | 9.7% | 6,2 tys. |
| 61 | B | 48.7% | 0.98% | 12.5% | 11,6 tys. |
| 62 | C | 48.4% | 0.06% | 12.1% | 742 |
| 63 | C | 48.6% | 0.83% | 20.2% | 9,7 tys. |
| 64 | C | 48.7% | 0.44% | 20.3% | 5,2 tys. |
| 65 | C | 47.9% | 1.40% | 13.2% | 16,5 tys. |
| 66 | C | 47.8% | 1.15% | 11.7% | 13,5 tys. |
| 67 | C | 47.9% | 0.88% | 17.8% | 10,3 tys. |
| 68 | C | 47.1% | 2.01% | 11.0% | 23,6 tys. |
| 69 | C | 47.0% | 0.12% | 11.5% | 1,4 tys. |
| 70 | C | 46.1% | 0.08% | 14.6% | 892 |
| 71 | C | 47.2% | 1.06% | 14.0% | 12,5 tys. |
| 72 | C | 46.9% | 0.15% | 20.9% | 1,7 tys. |
| 73 | C | 46.5% | 1.34% | 18.8% | 15,8 tys. |
| 74 | C | 45.8% | 0.12% | 21.0% | 1,5 tys. |
| 75 | C | 45.7% | 0.12% | 12.5% | 1,4 tys. |
| 76 | C | 46.8% | 0.78% | 17.2% | 9,1 tys. |
| 77 | C | 45.4% | 0.12% | 14.9% | 1,4 tys. |
| 78 | C | 46.4% | 0.44% | 8.1% | 5,2 tys. |
| 79 | C | 46.3% | 0.78% | 19.1% | 9,1 tys. |
| 80 | C | 46.0% | 1.39% | 10.3% | 16,3 tys. |
| 81 | C | 46.3% | 0.64% | 19.2% | 7,6 tys. |
| 82 | C | 41.3% | 0.06% | 13.1% | 663 |
| 83 | C | 43.5% | 0.09% | 13.2% | 1,1 tys. |
| 84 | C | 43.2% | 0.08% | 12.8% | 996 |
| 85 | C | 46.1% | 0.62% | 14.7% | 7,2 tys. |
| 86 | C | 45.4% | 1.93% | 15.8% | 22,7 tys. |
| 87 | C | 45.6% | 0.33% | 12.5% | 3,9 tys. |
| 88 | C | 43.5% | 0.11% | 19.2% | 1,3 tys. |
| 89 | C | 45.4% | 0.30% | 21.8% | 3,5 tys. |
| 90 | C | 45.3% | 0.37% | 10.5% | 4,4 tys. |
| 91 | C | 45.4% | 0.69% | 21.1% | 8,1 tys. |
| 92 | C | 41.2% | 0.08% | 17.7% | 906 |
| 93 | D | 44.6% | 2.07% | 20.0% | 24,3 tys. |
| 94 | D | 44.7% | 0.36% | 10.6% | 4,2 tys. |
| 95 | D | 44.8% | 0.82% | 10.7% | 9,6 tys. |
| 96 | D | 43.9% | 0.23% | 9.2% | 2,7 tys. |
| 97 | D | 44.2% | 0.36% | 14.8% | 4,3 tys. |
| 98 | D | 44.3% | 0.51% | 12.0% | 6,1 tys. |
| 99 | D | 44.3% | 0.87% | 21.0% | 10,2 tys. |
| 100 | D | 44.1% | 1.42% | 21.0% | 16,7 tys. |
| 101 | D | 43.7% | 0.92% | 18.7% | 10,8 tys. |
| 102 | D | 43.4% | 0.43% | 12.4% | 5,1 tys. |
| 103 | D | 43.3% | 1.31% | 9.8% | 15,4 tys. |
| 104 | D | 41.8% | 0.20% | 9.8% | 2,4 tys. |
| 105 | D | 43.3% | 0.72% | 21.8% | 8,4 tys. |
| 106 | D | 43.2% | 0.65% | 19.7% | 7,7 tys. |
| 107 | D | 39.8% | 0.27% | 20.2% | 3,2 tys. |
| 108 | D | 41.0% | 0.63% | 10.8% | 7,4 tys. |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1,2 mln.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.