Brawl Ball · archived battles 8709

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Nazwa | Procent zwycięstw | Procent wyborów | Procent gwiazd meczu | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 58.1% | 2.92% | 18.4% | 42,9 tys. |
| 2 | S | 58.1% | 2.23% | 13.3% | 32,7 tys. |
| 3 | S | 57.7% | 2.93% | 21.0% | 43 tys. |
| 4 | S | 59.4% | 0.90% | 14.6% | 13,2 tys. |
| 5 | S | 59.9% | 0.45% | 14.4% | 6,6 tys. |
| 6 | S | 57.5% | 1.54% | 13.7% | 22,6 tys. |
| 7 | S | 56.6% | 2.39% | 10.0% | 35,1 tys. |
| 8 | S | 57.9% | 0.90% | 9.0% | 13,3 tys. |
| 9 | S | 57.7% | 0.82% | 10.5% | 12 tys. |
| 10 | S | 56.2% | 1.71% | 22.0% | 25,2 tys. |
| 11 | S | 55.9% | 1.72% | 10.1% | 25,2 tys. |
| 12 | S | 55.1% | 2.65% | 19.2% | 38,9 tys. |
| 13 | S | 57.1% | 0.64% | 16.2% | 9,5 tys. |
| 14 | S | 56.8% | 0.69% | 20.4% | 10,1 tys. |
| 15 | S | 55.0% | 1.92% | 9.0% | 28,2 tys. |
| 16 | S | 54.1% | 2.77% | 12.1% | 40,6 tys. |
| 17 | A | 53.9% | 2.30% | 20.3% | 33,8 tys. |
| 18 | A | 55.9% | 0.49% | 8.1% | 7,3 tys. |
| 19 | A | 53.4% | 1.80% | 19.9% | 26,5 tys. |
| 20 | A | 54.6% | 0.61% | 13.4% | 9 tys. |
| 21 | A | 54.1% | 0.75% | 21.3% | 11,1 tys. |
| 22 | A | 53.6% | 0.92% | 10.0% | 13,5 tys. |
| 23 | A | 54.1% | 0.63% | 11.2% | 9,3 tys. |
| 24 | A | 53.2% | 1.13% | 13.7% | 16,6 tys. |
| 25 | A | 51.9% | 1.95% | 16.6% | 28,7 tys. |
| 26 | A | 52.7% | 1.03% | 11.9% | 15,2 tys. |
| 27 | A | 51.5% | 2.02% | 11.6% | 29,7 tys. |
| 28 | A | 54.9% | 0.18% | 16.6% | 2,6 tys. |
| 29 | A | 51.6% | 1.91% | 15.4% | 28,1 tys. |
| 30 | A | 52.4% | 0.95% | 20.8% | 13,9 tys. |
| 31 | A | 52.1% | 1.10% | 16.0% | 16,2 tys. |
| 32 | B | 52.5% | 0.76% | 18.0% | 11,2 tys. |
| 33 | B | 54.0% | 0.22% | 17.5% | 3,3 tys. |
| 34 | B | 52.7% | 0.55% | 14.8% | 8,1 tys. |
| 35 | B | 53.3% | 0.30% | 21.5% | 4,3 tys. |
| 36 | B | 51.4% | 1.33% | 14.7% | 19,6 tys. |
| 37 | B | 50.8% | 1.95% | 11.6% | 28,6 tys. |
| 38 | B | 51.5% | 0.95% | 19.0% | 14 tys. |
| 39 | B | 50.5% | 1.51% | 18.5% | 22,2 tys. |
| 40 | B | 53.0% | 0.17% | 15.3% | 2,4 tys. |
| 41 | B | 52.8% | 0.19% | 18.9% | 2,8 tys. |
| 42 | B | 51.0% | 0.86% | 13.8% | 12,7 tys. |
| 43 | B | 52.0% | 0.31% | 9.2% | 4,6 tys. |
| 44 | B | 53.5% | 0.10% | 18.8% | 1,4 tys. |
| 45 | B | 51.2% | 0.65% | 19.1% | 9,5 tys. |
| 46 | B | 53.1% | 0.12% | 12.2% | 1,7 tys. |
| 47 | B | 49.9% | 1.64% | 9.7% | 24,1 tys. |
| 48 | B | 52.0% | 0.20% | 16.5% | 3 tys. |
| 49 | B | 51.3% | 0.36% | 14.7% | 5,3 tys. |
| 50 | B | 50.3% | 0.87% | 17.0% | 12,7 tys. |
| 51 | B | 49.4% | 2.00% | 17.6% | 29,5 tys. |
| 52 | B | 50.5% | 0.62% | 10.9% | 9,1 tys. |
| 53 | B | 51.0% | 0.36% | 14.3% | 5,2 tys. |
| 54 | B | 50.4% | 0.61% | 20.3% | 8,9 tys. |
| 55 | B | 49.1% | 1.98% | 15.4% | 29,2 tys. |
| 56 | B | 49.2% | 1.83% | 18.3% | 26,9 tys. |
| 57 | B | 51.9% | 0.07% | 17.5% | 976 |
| 58 | B | 49.7% | 1.04% | 13.0% | 15,2 tys. |
| 59 | B | 50.2% | 0.41% | 12.7% | 6,1 tys. |
| 60 | B | 51.0% | 0.10% | 14.7% | 1,4 tys. |
| 61 | C | 49.9% | 0.18% | 12.0% | 2,7 tys. |
| 62 | C | 49.8% | 0.16% | 12.9% | 2,4 tys. |
| 63 | C | 48.4% | 1.33% | 21.6% | 19,6 tys. |
| 64 | C | 49.6% | 0.19% | 21.0% | 2,8 tys. |
| 65 | C | 48.2% | 1.71% | 21.9% | 25,2 tys. |
| 66 | C | 48.5% | 1.24% | 20.9% | 18,3 tys. |
| 67 | C | 49.0% | 0.50% | 12.1% | 7,3 tys. |
| 68 | C | 49.3% | 0.19% | 20.9% | 2,8 tys. |
| 69 | C | 48.3% | 0.06% | 21.4% | 859 |
| 70 | C | 48.5% | 0.07% | 20.6% | 1,1 tys. |
| 71 | C | 48.6% | 0.28% | 10.9% | 4,1 tys. |
| 72 | C | 48.2% | 0.78% | 20.0% | 11,4 tys. |
| 73 | C | 48.3% | 0.48% | 13.1% | 7,1 tys. |
| 74 | C | 47.4% | 1.50% | 13.5% | 22,1 tys. |
| 75 | C | 47.6% | 1.23% | 13.8% | 18,1 tys. |
| 76 | C | 47.0% | 1.25% | 15.6% | 18,4 tys. |
| 77 | C | 47.0% | 0.96% | 9.2% | 14,2 tys. |
| 78 | C | 46.6% | 1.50% | 8.1% | 22,1 tys. |
| 79 | C | 46.8% | 0.17% | 17.5% | 2,5 tys. |
| 80 | C | 46.9% | 0.67% | 11.8% | 9,8 tys. |
| 81 | C | 46.1% | 1.84% | 11.7% | 27 tys. |
| 82 | C | 46.2% | 1.15% | 21.9% | 16,8 tys. |
| 83 | C | 46.0% | 1.44% | 21.5% | 21,2 tys. |
| 84 | C | 46.5% | 0.33% | 16.5% | 4,9 tys. |
| 85 | C | 45.9% | 1.27% | 8.3% | 18,7 tys. |
| 86 | C | 45.1% | 0.12% | 16.0% | 1,7 tys. |
| 87 | C | 42.4% | 0.06% | 18.4% | 820 |
| 88 | C | 46.1% | 0.60% | 11.2% | 8,9 tys. |
| 89 | C | 45.8% | 1.02% | 17.2% | 15,1 tys. |
| 90 | D | 45.8% | 0.62% | 12.9% | 9,1 tys. |
| 91 | D | 44.5% | 0.13% | 13.1% | 1,9 tys. |
| 92 | D | 45.3% | 1.26% | 14.1% | 18,6 tys. |
| 93 | D | 45.3% | 0.40% | 19.3% | 5,8 tys. |
| 94 | D | 45.0% | 0.27% | 15.4% | 4 tys. |
| 95 | D | 44.3% | 0.17% | 12.4% | 2,6 tys. |
| 96 | D | 44.5% | 0.22% | 14.1% | 3,2 tys. |
| 97 | D | 42.3% | 0.09% | 17.6% | 1,4 tys. |
| 98 | D | 45.0% | 0.62% | 15.2% | 9,1 tys. |
| 99 | D | 44.8% | 0.35% | 14.0% | 5,1 tys. |
| 100 | D | 44.2% | 1.73% | 15.7% | 25,4 tys. |
| 101 | D | 44.3% | 0.31% | 15.9% | 4,5 tys. |
| 102 | D | 43.3% | 0.17% | 12.1% | 2,4 tys. |
| 103 | D | 43.5% | 0.86% | 19.4% | 12,7 tys. |
| 104 | D | 43.2% | 1.40% | 20.0% | 20,6 tys. |
| 105 | D | 43.2% | 0.53% | 20.6% | 7,7 tys. |
| 106 | D | 41.8% | 0.22% | 18.2% | 3,2 tys. |
| 107 | D | 42.5% | 0.91% | 9.8% | 13,3 tys. |
| 108 | D | 40.2% | 0.43% | 21.9% | 6,2 tys. |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1,5 mln.
| Time | Type | Brawler | Wynik | Zmiana |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 godzin temu | Pucharowe | Zwycięstwo | ±0 | |
| 8 godzin temu | Pucharowe | Porażka | ±0 | |
| 9 godzin temu | Pucharowe | Zwycięstwo | ±0 | |
| 10 godzin temu | Towarzyskie | Zwycięstwo | ±0 | |
| 15 godzin temu | Towarzyskie | Porażka | ±0 | |
| 15 godzin temu | Towarzyskie | Porażka | ±0 | |
| 15 godzin temu | Towarzyskie | Zwycięstwo | ±0 | |
| wczoraj | Towarzyskie | Zwycięstwo | ±0 | |
| wczoraj | Pucharowe | Zwycięstwo | ±0 | |
| wczoraj | Pucharowe | Zwycięstwo | ±0 | |
| wczoraj | Pucharowe | Zwycięstwo | ±0 | |
| wczoraj | Pucharowe | Zwycięstwo | ±0 | |
| wczoraj | Pucharowe | Porażka | ±0 | |
| wczoraj | Pucharowe | Zwycięstwo | ±0 | |
| wczoraj | Pucharowe | Porażka | ±0 |
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.