Brawl Ball · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Name | Win rate | Pick rate | Star player rate | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 59.4% | 2.76% | 16.7% | 40.3K |
| 2 | S | 58.9% | 2.80% | 21.1% | 40.9K |
| 3 | S | 60.3% | 1.09% | 12.9% | 15.9K |
| 4 | S | 59.4% | 1.50% | 10.9% | 21.8K |
| 5 | S | 58.8% | 1.87% | 21.0% | 27.3K |
| 6 | S | 58.6% | 1.97% | 14.1% | 28.8K |
| 7 | S | 57.6% | 1.97% | 19.8% | 28.8K |
| 8 | S | 59.1% | 0.67% | 16.2% | 9.8K |
| 9 | S | 60.5% | 0.38% | 16.9% | 5.5K |
| 10 | S | 57.8% | 1.27% | 12.3% | 18.5K |
| 11 | S | 57.7% | 1.26% | 17.6% | 18.4K |
| 12 | S | 57.0% | 1.81% | 22.0% | 26.4K |
| 13 | S | 57.1% | 1.19% | 15.2% | 17.4K |
| 14 | S | 55.6% | 2.67% | 18.8% | 39K |
| 15 | S | 56.2% | 1.60% | 18.2% | 23.4K |
| 16 | S | 55.3% | 2.98% | 17.1% | 43.4K |
| 17 | A | 57.7% | 0.50% | 18.4% | 7.3K |
| 18 | A | 56.1% | 1.31% | 8.1% | 19.1K |
| 19 | A | 56.9% | 0.72% | 12.2% | 10.4K |
| 20 | A | 56.6% | 0.73% | 9.2% | 10.6K |
| 21 | A | 56.9% | 0.46% | 16.2% | 6.8K |
| 22 | A | 54.6% | 1.85% | 11.5% | 26.9K |
| 23 | A | 56.2% | 0.58% | 8.9% | 8.5K |
| 24 | A | 59.4% | 0.15% | 8.1% | 2.2K |
| 25 | A | 54.8% | 1.21% | 10.9% | 17.6K |
| 26 | A | 54.3% | 1.54% | 18.1% | 22.4K |
| 27 | A | 54.1% | 1.65% | 10.2% | 24.1K |
| 28 | A | 58.6% | 0.12% | 8.9% | 1.7K |
| 29 | A | 53.4% | 1.52% | 19.3% | 22.2K |
| 30 | A | 53.3% | 1.27% | 19.3% | 18.5K |
| 31 | A | 55.6% | 0.23% | 14.0% | 3.4K |
| 32 | A | 53.5% | 0.85% | 13.1% | 12.4K |
| 33 | A | 54.1% | 0.43% | 12.2% | 6.2K |
| 34 | B | 53.5% | 0.59% | 17.6% | 8.6K |
| 35 | B | 53.5% | 0.51% | 20.6% | 7.4K |
| 36 | B | 56.3% | 0.10% | 10.0% | 1.4K |
| 37 | B | 51.6% | 1.94% | 14.6% | 28.2K |
| 38 | B | 52.2% | 1.01% | 21.9% | 14.7K |
| 39 | B | 51.3% | 2.05% | 16.1% | 29.9K |
| 40 | B | 51.6% | 1.39% | 9.1% | 20.2K |
| 41 | B | 55.1% | 0.10% | 20.8% | 1.5K |
| 42 | B | 53.1% | 0.32% | 18.8% | 4.7K |
| 43 | B | 51.7% | 1.02% | 8.3% | 14.9K |
| 44 | B | 52.3% | 0.51% | 16.5% | 7.5K |
| 45 | B | 53.7% | 0.16% | 9.1% | 2.4K |
| 46 | B | 50.8% | 1.77% | 21.8% | 25.8K |
| 47 | B | 52.0% | 0.36% | 16.2% | 5.3K |
| 48 | B | 51.0% | 0.78% | 10.0% | 11.3K |
| 49 | B | 53.1% | 0.08% | 11.5% | 1.1K |
| 50 | B | 51.2% | 0.45% | 15.4% | 6.5K |
| 51 | B | 49.6% | 2.08% | 13.5% | 30.3K |
| 52 | B | 50.5% | 0.62% | 10.4% | 9.1K |
| 53 | B | 49.8% | 1.21% | 14.4% | 17.7K |
| 54 | B | 50.2% | 0.71% | 18.5% | 10.3K |
| 55 | B | 49.1% | 1.94% | 8.4% | 28.3K |
| 56 | B | 50.6% | 0.23% | 15.4% | 3.4K |
| 57 | B | 50.0% | 0.59% | 17.4% | 8.6K |
| 58 | B | 48.9% | 1.78% | 9.9% | 26K |
| 59 | B | 49.3% | 1.08% | 14.7% | 15.8K |
| 60 | B | 50.3% | 0.19% | 14.5% | 2.8K |
| 61 | B | 50.2% | 0.24% | 20.5% | 3.5K |
| 62 | C | 49.8% | 0.20% | 21.6% | 2.8K |
| 63 | C | 49.2% | 0.33% | 16.6% | 4.9K |
| 64 | C | 49.3% | 0.17% | 17.8% | 2.5K |
| 65 | C | 48.3% | 1.20% | 17.0% | 17.6K |
| 66 | C | 48.8% | 0.38% | 17.5% | 5.6K |
| 67 | C | 47.9% | 1.46% | 13.3% | 21.3K |
| 68 | C | 47.4% | 1.48% | 20.6% | 21.6K |
| 69 | C | 47.5% | 0.93% | 22.0% | 13.5K |
| 70 | C | 46.6% | 0.08% | 11.8% | 1.2K |
| 71 | C | 47.0% | 1.63% | 11.9% | 23.8K |
| 72 | C | 47.4% | 0.29% | 21.1% | 4.2K |
| 73 | C | 46.6% | 1.81% | 8.5% | 26.4K |
| 74 | C | 46.7% | 1.50% | 9.0% | 21.9K |
| 75 | C | 46.7% | 1.49% | 19.6% | 21.7K |
| 76 | C | 47.0% | 0.79% | 22.0% | 11.5K |
| 77 | C | 47.2% | 0.37% | 11.5% | 5.4K |
| 78 | C | 46.8% | 0.96% | 16.9% | 14K |
| 79 | C | 46.9% | 0.30% | 15.9% | 4.3K |
| 80 | C | 44.7% | 0.09% | 8.3% | 1.4K |
| 81 | C | 46.0% | 1.33% | 21.1% | 19.5K |
| 82 | C | 45.2% | 0.12% | 11.0% | 1.8K |
| 83 | C | 44.7% | 0.11% | 11.4% | 1.6K |
| 84 | C | 46.1% | 0.66% | 13.3% | 9.6K |
| 85 | C | 45.7% | 1.40% | 18.9% | 20.4K |
| 86 | C | 45.4% | 1.34% | 20.6% | 19.5K |
| 87 | C | 45.8% | 0.53% | 9.0% | 7.7K |
| 88 | C | 44.8% | 0.16% | 18.7% | 2.3K |
| 89 | C | 44.8% | 0.18% | 18.3% | 2.6K |
| 90 | C | 45.3% | 1.23% | 12.5% | 17.9K |
| 91 | C | 45.5% | 0.42% | 19.9% | 6.1K |
| 92 | D | 45.0% | 0.30% | 16.3% | 4.4K |
| 93 | D | 44.6% | 0.34% | 20.4% | 4.9K |
| 94 | D | 40.4% | 0.08% | 10.9% | 1.1K |
| 95 | D | 42.7% | 0.14% | 20.6% | 2K |
| 96 | D | 43.9% | 1.57% | 19.7% | 22.9K |
| 97 | D | 41.8% | 0.12% | 13.5% | 1.8K |
| 98 | D | 44.2% | 0.70% | 16.1% | 10.2K |
| 99 | D | 40.6% | 0.10% | 18.8% | 1.4K |
| 100 | D | 43.6% | 0.39% | 19.2% | 5.6K |
| 101 | D | 43.3% | 0.77% | 18.6% | 11.2K |
| 102 | D | 43.1% | 1.13% | 19.0% | 16.5K |
| 103 | D | 42.8% | 1.22% | 16.3% | 17.8K |
| 104 | D | 42.5% | 0.38% | 18.4% | 5.6K |
| 105 | D | 41.5% | 0.24% | 16.2% | 3.5K |
| 106 | D | 41.6% | 0.76% | 10.3% | 11.1K |
| 107 | D | 41.0% | 0.90% | 11.1% | 13.1K |
| 108 | D | 40.9% | 1.21% | 14.1% | 17.6K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1.5M.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.