Bot Drop · archived battles 1

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Name | Win rate | Pick rate | Star player rate | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 59.6% | 2.57% | 21.0% | 42.9K |
| 2 | S | 58.1% | 2.91% | 13.1% | 48.6K |
| 3 | S | 58.1% | 2.47% | 18.2% | 41.2K |
| 4 | S | 58.7% | 1.33% | 11.6% | 22.2K |
| 5 | S | 57.4% | 3.05% | 15.3% | 51K |
| 6 | S | 57.3% | 2.90% | 12.7% | 48.3K |
| 7 | S | 59.2% | 0.74% | 20.7% | 12.3K |
| 8 | S | 60.1% | 0.46% | 9.2% | 7.6K |
| 9 | S | 57.3% | 2.04% | 17.3% | 34.1K |
| 10 | S | 58.0% | 1.15% | 9.5% | 19.2K |
| 11 | S | 58.0% | 1.05% | 14.0% | 17.6K |
| 12 | S | 56.7% | 2.15% | 17.4% | 36K |
| 13 | S | 57.7% | 0.77% | 13.2% | 12.9K |
| 14 | S | 57.7% | 0.72% | 18.6% | 12K |
| 15 | S | 57.3% | 0.91% | 15.0% | 15.2K |
| 16 | S | 55.4% | 3.03% | 12.3% | 50.6K |
| 17 | S | 55.4% | 2.91% | 21.9% | 48.5K |
| 18 | A | 56.2% | 1.54% | 17.2% | 25.7K |
| 19 | A | 55.5% | 2.32% | 9.8% | 38.7K |
| 20 | A | 58.0% | 0.40% | 15.5% | 6.7K |
| 21 | A | 59.5% | 0.22% | 9.3% | 3.7K |
| 22 | A | 56.4% | 0.84% | 11.8% | 14K |
| 23 | A | 56.1% | 1.02% | 17.9% | 17K |
| 24 | A | 54.6% | 2.40% | 15.8% | 40.1K |
| 25 | A | 54.3% | 2.71% | 20.4% | 45.2K |
| 26 | A | 56.5% | 0.46% | 8.0% | 7.6K |
| 27 | A | 55.9% | 0.59% | 11.0% | 9.9K |
| 28 | A | 57.1% | 0.30% | 14.9% | 5K |
| 29 | A | 53.5% | 2.87% | 9.0% | 47.8K |
| 30 | A | 55.0% | 0.68% | 10.5% | 11.3K |
| 31 | A | 54.5% | 0.97% | 10.6% | 16.3K |
| 32 | A | 55.2% | 0.52% | 14.2% | 8.7K |
| 33 | A | 57.8% | 0.11% | 19.2% | 1.8K |
| 34 | A | 54.0% | 0.49% | 18.2% | 8.1K |
| 35 | B | 54.1% | 0.25% | 20.7% | 4.2K |
| 36 | B | 51.6% | 2.08% | 20.3% | 34.7K |
| 37 | B | 55.2% | 0.11% | 17.7% | 1.9K |
| 38 | B | 53.9% | 0.24% | 11.3% | 4K |
| 39 | B | 53.9% | 0.22% | 18.8% | 3.6K |
| 40 | B | 54.3% | 0.12% | 9.7% | 2.1K |
| 41 | B | 51.1% | 1.51% | 10.9% | 25.1K |
| 42 | B | 51.4% | 1.16% | 12.2% | 19.4K |
| 43 | B | 52.0% | 0.52% | 17.8% | 8.7K |
| 44 | B | 52.3% | 0.38% | 12.9% | 6.3K |
| 45 | B | 51.3% | 0.92% | 8.2% | 15.4K |
| 46 | B | 51.9% | 0.49% | 12.5% | 8.2K |
| 47 | B | 50.3% | 2.31% | 10.6% | 38.5K |
| 48 | B | 50.3% | 1.80% | 14.7% | 30.1K |
| 49 | B | 50.5% | 1.01% | 9.5% | 16.9K |
| 50 | B | 52.1% | 0.09% | 21.6% | 1.5K |
| 51 | B | 51.6% | 0.16% | 17.0% | 2.6K |
| 52 | B | 49.4% | 2.04% | 20.6% | 34.1K |
| 53 | B | 50.7% | 0.42% | 17.4% | 7K |
| 54 | B | 50.6% | 0.33% | 14.4% | 5.5K |
| 55 | B | 51.0% | 0.11% | 20.4% | 1.8K |
| 56 | B | 50.1% | 0.58% | 9.0% | 9.6K |
| 57 | B | 50.6% | 0.12% | 13.2% | 2.1K |
| 58 | B | 49.9% | 0.57% | 9.3% | 9.6K |
| 59 | B | 49.4% | 0.60% | 10.2% | 10K |
| 60 | C | 48.2% | 1.69% | 11.5% | 28.3K |
| 61 | C | 48.4% | 1.29% | 15.1% | 21.6K |
| 62 | C | 48.6% | 0.88% | 19.7% | 14.7K |
| 63 | C | 49.0% | 0.37% | 13.0% | 6.2K |
| 64 | C | 47.8% | 1.13% | 15.5% | 18.9K |
| 65 | C | 47.8% | 0.82% | 9.9% | 13.7K |
| 66 | C | 46.8% | 0.08% | 20.9% | 1.3K |
| 67 | C | 47.9% | 0.50% | 9.8% | 8.3K |
| 68 | C | 47.5% | 0.14% | 20.3% | 2.4K |
| 69 | C | 47.7% | 0.34% | 21.8% | 5.7K |
| 70 | C | 47.3% | 0.76% | 8.4% | 12.6K |
| 71 | C | 46.9% | 1.24% | 8.2% | 20.8K |
| 72 | C | 45.7% | 0.08% | 12.9% | 1.4K |
| 73 | C | 46.8% | 0.15% | 14.7% | 2.5K |
| 74 | C | 46.9% | 0.96% | 9.3% | 16K |
| 75 | C | 43.9% | 0.05% | 19.9% | 900 |
| 76 | C | 47.0% | 0.60% | 11.0% | 10K |
| 77 | C | 46.7% | 0.63% | 17.7% | 10.5K |
| 78 | C | 44.7% | 0.08% | 16.6% | 1.4K |
| 79 | C | 46.3% | 1.14% | 17.1% | 19K |
| 80 | C | 45.8% | 1.75% | 10.5% | 29.2K |
| 81 | C | 44.8% | 0.10% | 18.3% | 1.8K |
| 82 | C | 46.0% | 0.30% | 11.0% | 5K |
| 83 | C | 45.9% | 0.58% | 14.8% | 9.7K |
| 84 | C | 45.6% | 0.43% | 11.1% | 7.2K |
| 85 | C | 45.5% | 0.40% | 15.3% | 6.7K |
| 86 | C | 44.9% | 1.74% | 18.9% | 29K |
| 87 | C | 45.2% | 0.60% | 20.4% | 10K |
| 88 | C | 45.2% | 0.53% | 8.1% | 8.9K |
| 89 | D | 45.0% | 0.71% | 18.0% | 11.8K |
| 90 | D | 43.2% | 0.14% | 15.8% | 2.4K |
| 91 | D | 44.6% | 0.61% | 16.2% | 10.2K |
| 92 | D | 44.4% | 0.47% | 9.8% | 7.8K |
| 93 | D | 44.4% | 0.68% | 20.2% | 11.4K |
| 94 | D | 43.8% | 0.30% | 13.7% | 4.9K |
| 95 | D | 43.6% | 0.25% | 18.9% | 4.2K |
| 96 | D | 43.8% | 1.29% | 19.2% | 21.5K |
| 97 | D | 43.9% | 0.40% | 21.7% | 6.6K |
| 98 | D | 43.9% | 0.99% | 9.3% | 16.5K |
| 99 | D | 43.9% | 0.88% | 21.7% | 14.7K |
| 100 | D | 43.6% | 0.97% | 15.2% | 16.1K |
| 101 | D | 41.7% | 0.15% | 13.8% | 2.6K |
| 102 | D | 42.9% | 0.42% | 12.8% | 7K |
| 103 | D | 41.9% | 0.32% | 20.3% | 5.4K |
| 104 | D | 40.9% | 0.29% | 9.4% | 4.8K |
| 105 | D | 41.6% | 1.12% | 12.6% | 18.7K |
| 106 | D | 41.1% | 1.31% | 12.5% | 21.9K |
| 107 | D | 40.7% | 0.97% | 21.0% | 16.2K |
| 108 | D | 40.5% | 0.60% | 20.6% | 10K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1.7M.
| Time | Type | Brawler | Result | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 months ago | Trophies | Victory | +10 |
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.