Heist · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Name | Win rate | Pick rate | Star player rate | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 60.4% | 2.15% | 20.4% | 31.1K |
| 2 | S | 59.8% | 2.80% | 11.4% | 40.6K |
| 3 | S | 59.2% | 2.70% | 13.3% | 39.1K |
| 4 | S | 58.9% | 1.48% | 14.2% | 21.5K |
| 5 | S | 59.3% | 1.03% | 9.9% | 14.9K |
| 6 | S | 58.5% | 1.43% | 21.5% | 20.7K |
| 7 | S | 57.8% | 1.38% | 18.1% | 20K |
| 8 | S | 57.0% | 1.96% | 8.4% | 28.4K |
| 9 | S | 57.6% | 1.13% | 8.1% | 16.4K |
| 10 | S | 56.3% | 2.69% | 15.1% | 39K |
| 11 | S | 57.3% | 1.06% | 20.5% | 15.4K |
| 12 | S | 56.0% | 2.55% | 20.3% | 36.9K |
| 13 | S | 56.1% | 2.01% | 11.3% | 29.2K |
| 14 | A | 56.2% | 1.40% | 18.8% | 20.3K |
| 15 | A | 58.3% | 0.41% | 16.7% | 5.9K |
| 16 | A | 58.0% | 0.47% | 21.4% | 6.9K |
| 17 | A | 55.0% | 2.34% | 14.6% | 33.9K |
| 18 | A | 54.9% | 2.24% | 15.4% | 32.4K |
| 19 | A | 54.6% | 2.71% | 17.1% | 39.3K |
| 20 | A | 54.3% | 3.06% | 15.3% | 44.3K |
| 21 | A | 54.5% | 1.68% | 8.1% | 24.3K |
| 22 | A | 54.4% | 1.71% | 10.8% | 24.8K |
| 23 | A | 54.7% | 1.32% | 12.4% | 19.2K |
| 24 | A | 56.9% | 0.28% | 17.6% | 4K |
| 25 | A | 54.1% | 1.58% | 20.9% | 22.8K |
| 26 | A | 54.0% | 1.63% | 17.5% | 23.6K |
| 27 | A | 58.6% | 0.13% | 17.6% | 1.9K |
| 28 | A | 53.8% | 1.64% | 21.3% | 23.7K |
| 29 | A | 54.0% | 1.25% | 19.1% | 18.1K |
| 30 | A | 58.7% | 0.12% | 18.7% | 1.7K |
| 31 | A | 53.9% | 1.20% | 12.9% | 17.4K |
| 32 | A | 53.4% | 1.54% | 11.2% | 22.3K |
| 33 | B | 53.8% | 0.49% | 11.2% | 7.1K |
| 34 | B | 56.0% | 0.13% | 12.3% | 1.9K |
| 35 | B | 55.0% | 0.19% | 16.5% | 2.8K |
| 36 | B | 52.3% | 1.13% | 10.6% | 16.3K |
| 37 | B | 55.3% | 0.13% | 18.5% | 1.8K |
| 38 | B | 52.3% | 0.90% | 18.8% | 13K |
| 39 | B | 51.2% | 2.47% | 19.9% | 35.8K |
| 40 | B | 52.1% | 1.13% | 8.2% | 16.4K |
| 41 | B | 51.7% | 1.37% | 20.7% | 19.8K |
| 42 | B | 52.6% | 0.59% | 22.0% | 8.6K |
| 43 | B | 55.1% | 0.09% | 13.0% | 1.3K |
| 44 | B | 53.3% | 0.26% | 13.6% | 3.7K |
| 45 | B | 53.9% | 0.16% | 19.3% | 2.3K |
| 46 | B | 54.4% | 0.12% | 8.2% | 1.7K |
| 47 | B | 54.4% | 0.11% | 8.4% | 1.6K |
| 48 | B | 53.6% | 0.18% | 21.8% | 2.6K |
| 49 | B | 53.5% | 0.10% | 13.5% | 1.4K |
| 50 | B | 52.9% | 0.09% | 14.3% | 1.3K |
| 51 | B | 52.2% | 0.13% | 13.2% | 1.9K |
| 52 | B | 52.1% | 0.15% | 14.0% | 2.1K |
| 53 | B | 49.8% | 1.90% | 18.1% | 27.5K |
| 54 | B | 50.2% | 1.07% | 11.3% | 15.4K |
| 55 | B | 49.8% | 1.35% | 17.0% | 19.5K |
| 56 | B | 50.0% | 1.04% | 17.4% | 15.1K |
| 57 | B | 51.2% | 0.17% | 17.9% | 2.5K |
| 58 | B | 50.5% | 0.57% | 12.6% | 8.2K |
| 59 | B | 49.9% | 1.11% | 18.2% | 16.1K |
| 60 | B | 51.0% | 0.17% | 14.2% | 2.5K |
| 61 | B | 49.8% | 0.98% | 11.6% | 14.2K |
| 62 | B | 50.3% | 0.39% | 11.8% | 5.7K |
| 63 | B | 49.6% | 0.63% | 14.9% | 9.1K |
| 64 | C | 49.4% | 0.65% | 12.5% | 9.3K |
| 65 | C | 49.7% | 0.28% | 18.8% | 4K |
| 66 | C | 48.1% | 2.10% | 15.6% | 30.5K |
| 67 | C | 49.5% | 0.18% | 11.8% | 2.6K |
| 68 | C | 49.1% | 0.55% | 11.6% | 8K |
| 69 | C | 48.9% | 0.70% | 12.7% | 10.2K |
| 70 | C | 48.9% | 0.09% | 16.7% | 1.3K |
| 71 | C | 48.6% | 0.07% | 12.5% | 1K |
| 72 | C | 48.5% | 0.31% | 16.9% | 4.5K |
| 73 | C | 48.0% | 0.55% | 11.8% | 8K |
| 74 | C | 47.9% | 0.69% | 8.4% | 10K |
| 75 | C | 47.5% | 0.85% | 12.7% | 12.3K |
| 76 | C | 46.0% | 0.09% | 9.9% | 1.3K |
| 77 | C | 47.4% | 0.62% | 17.7% | 8.9K |
| 78 | C | 47.2% | 0.67% | 17.0% | 9.7K |
| 79 | C | 46.0% | 0.12% | 8.9% | 1.7K |
| 80 | C | 45.7% | 0.12% | 21.9% | 1.7K |
| 81 | C | 46.5% | 0.26% | 11.4% | 3.8K |
| 82 | C | 45.7% | 0.16% | 13.6% | 2.3K |
| 83 | C | 46.3% | 0.60% | 17.9% | 8.7K |
| 84 | C | 44.3% | 0.10% | 10.9% | 1.4K |
| 85 | C | 45.6% | 1.70% | 9.2% | 24.7K |
| 86 | C | 45.8% | 0.56% | 10.0% | 8.1K |
| 87 | C | 45.4% | 0.28% | 19.1% | 4.1K |
| 88 | D | 45.4% | 0.87% | 16.0% | 12.6K |
| 89 | D | 45.2% | 0.77% | 9.8% | 11.1K |
| 90 | D | 45.0% | 0.99% | 10.9% | 14.3K |
| 91 | D | 44.6% | 0.50% | 12.5% | 7.2K |
| 92 | D | 39.7% | 0.08% | 13.9% | 1.2K |
| 93 | D | 44.3% | 0.91% | 16.2% | 13.1K |
| 94 | D | 44.1% | 1.42% | 9.7% | 20.6K |
| 95 | D | 44.1% | 0.47% | 16.5% | 6.8K |
| 96 | D | 43.6% | 1.37% | 20.3% | 19.9K |
| 97 | D | 43.6% | 0.56% | 19.3% | 8.1K |
| 98 | D | 43.5% | 0.64% | 16.7% | 9.2K |
| 99 | D | 43.2% | 1.39% | 8.7% | 20.1K |
| 100 | D | 43.1% | 0.83% | 9.4% | 12.1K |
| 101 | D | 42.8% | 0.41% | 16.9% | 5.9K |
| 102 | D | 42.9% | 1.11% | 11.6% | 16K |
| 103 | D | 42.8% | 1.16% | 10.9% | 16.9K |
| 104 | D | 42.3% | 0.41% | 21.0% | 5.9K |
| 105 | D | 41.6% | 0.36% | 12.6% | 5.2K |
| 106 | D | 42.0% | 0.72% | 20.6% | 10.4K |
| 107 | D | 40.3% | 1.21% | 18.7% | 17.5K |
| 108 | D | 40.1% | 1.18% | 18.6% | 17.1K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1.4M.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.