Brawl Ball · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Name | Win rate | Pick rate | Star player rate | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 60.1% | 2.07% | 15.5% | 25K |
| 2 | S | 59.2% | 2.57% | 16.3% | 31K |
| 3 | S | 59.4% | 1.61% | 19.5% | 19.4K |
| 4 | S | 58.3% | 2.44% | 13.5% | 29.4K |
| 5 | S | 57.3% | 2.87% | 9.9% | 34.7K |
| 6 | S | 56.8% | 2.51% | 10.9% | 30.3K |
| 7 | S | 57.2% | 1.66% | 13.2% | 20K |
| 8 | S | 59.0% | 0.57% | 18.1% | 6.9K |
| 9 | S | 56.5% | 1.87% | 9.8% | 22.5K |
| 10 | S | 57.0% | 1.34% | 17.9% | 16.2K |
| 11 | S | 56.0% | 2.52% | 16.5% | 30.4K |
| 12 | S | 57.7% | 0.80% | 15.4% | 9.6K |
| 13 | S | 57.0% | 1.19% | 13.4% | 14.3K |
| 14 | S | 55.2% | 2.90% | 9.2% | 35K |
| 15 | S | 57.4% | 0.67% | 16.3% | 8.1K |
| 16 | A | 59.7% | 0.24% | 21.2% | 2.9K |
| 17 | A | 58.9% | 0.28% | 15.0% | 3.4K |
| 18 | A | 55.1% | 1.48% | 11.1% | 17.8K |
| 19 | A | 55.6% | 1.00% | 22.0% | 12.1K |
| 20 | A | 55.5% | 1.00% | 21.8% | 12.1K |
| 21 | A | 58.6% | 0.22% | 17.3% | 2.6K |
| 22 | A | 54.1% | 2.48% | 21.7% | 29.9K |
| 23 | A | 56.9% | 0.41% | 19.3% | 4.9K |
| 24 | A | 54.0% | 2.35% | 12.9% | 28.3K |
| 25 | A | 56.7% | 0.38% | 11.6% | 4.6K |
| 26 | A | 53.7% | 2.14% | 14.6% | 25.8K |
| 27 | A | 55.0% | 0.76% | 9.2% | 9.2K |
| 28 | A | 53.5% | 2.00% | 19.7% | 24.2K |
| 29 | A | 55.0% | 0.64% | 18.7% | 7.7K |
| 30 | A | 53.5% | 1.87% | 8.6% | 22.5K |
| 31 | A | 54.3% | 0.96% | 16.9% | 11.6K |
| 32 | A | 55.5% | 0.40% | 10.5% | 4.8K |
| 33 | A | 52.9% | 2.32% | 10.2% | 28K |
| 34 | A | 53.9% | 0.88% | 20.2% | 10.7K |
| 35 | A | 56.8% | 0.16% | 15.1% | 2K |
| 36 | A | 53.5% | 0.75% | 13.9% | 9.1K |
| 37 | A | 54.1% | 0.43% | 13.6% | 5.2K |
| 38 | B | 54.7% | 0.24% | 8.3% | 2.8K |
| 39 | B | 52.4% | 1.22% | 10.5% | 14.7K |
| 40 | B | 52.5% | 0.92% | 16.3% | 11.1K |
| 41 | B | 56.2% | 0.10% | 17.4% | 1.2K |
| 42 | B | 52.1% | 1.10% | 13.4% | 13.3K |
| 43 | B | 52.6% | 0.73% | 11.9% | 8.8K |
| 44 | B | 53.1% | 0.42% | 18.3% | 5.1K |
| 45 | B | 52.5% | 0.32% | 21.6% | 3.9K |
| 46 | B | 50.8% | 1.28% | 9.3% | 15.5K |
| 47 | B | 52.0% | 0.41% | 17.8% | 5K |
| 48 | B | 52.5% | 0.23% | 20.8% | 2.8K |
| 49 | B | 50.3% | 1.77% | 18.7% | 21.3K |
| 50 | B | 50.9% | 1.05% | 20.8% | 12.6K |
| 51 | B | 50.3% | 1.60% | 9.3% | 19.4K |
| 52 | B | 52.0% | 0.22% | 9.7% | 2.7K |
| 53 | B | 51.2% | 0.13% | 11.1% | 1.6K |
| 54 | B | 50.7% | 0.34% | 10.0% | 4.1K |
| 55 | B | 49.5% | 1.33% | 12.6% | 16K |
| 56 | B | 50.7% | 0.21% | 18.0% | 2.6K |
| 57 | B | 49.8% | 0.85% | 10.9% | 10.3K |
| 58 | B | 50.5% | 0.25% | 9.8% | 3K |
| 59 | B | 49.0% | 1.47% | 12.8% | 17.7K |
| 60 | C | 48.6% | 2.14% | 13.4% | 25.8K |
| 61 | C | 49.3% | 0.86% | 19.9% | 10.4K |
| 62 | C | 48.9% | 1.29% | 10.0% | 15.6K |
| 63 | C | 49.4% | 0.60% | 12.3% | 7.3K |
| 64 | C | 48.6% | 0.05% | 18.4% | 613 |
| 65 | C | 48.5% | 1.09% | 20.2% | 13.2K |
| 66 | C | 48.6% | 0.43% | 10.0% | 5.2K |
| 67 | C | 48.4% | 0.40% | 17.1% | 4.8K |
| 68 | C | 48.1% | 0.59% | 21.3% | 7.1K |
| 69 | C | 47.4% | 1.65% | 16.5% | 19.9K |
| 70 | C | 47.8% | 0.15% | 14.1% | 1.8K |
| 71 | C | 46.4% | 0.07% | 15.0% | 867 |
| 72 | C | 45.6% | 0.07% | 15.9% | 853 |
| 73 | C | 47.7% | 0.32% | 11.6% | 3.9K |
| 74 | C | 44.7% | 0.07% | 11.8% | 842 |
| 75 | C | 46.9% | 1.36% | 16.5% | 16.4K |
| 76 | C | 47.3% | 0.60% | 9.8% | 7.2K |
| 77 | C | 46.4% | 0.14% | 11.8% | 1.7K |
| 78 | C | 46.2% | 0.13% | 14.1% | 1.5K |
| 79 | C | 47.1% | 0.33% | 12.2% | 4K |
| 80 | C | 41.3% | 0.04% | 8.7% | 543 |
| 81 | C | 46.9% | 0.35% | 17.1% | 4.2K |
| 82 | C | 46.9% | 0.36% | 20.4% | 4.3K |
| 83 | C | 46.4% | 0.33% | 21.0% | 4K |
| 84 | C | 46.0% | 1.73% | 20.7% | 20.8K |
| 85 | C | 46.2% | 1.17% | 20.4% | 14.2K |
| 86 | C | 45.9% | 0.25% | 10.1% | 3K |
| 87 | C | 46.1% | 0.99% | 9.9% | 11.9K |
| 88 | C | 45.8% | 0.34% | 9.2% | 4.2K |
| 89 | C | 45.8% | 0.49% | 17.9% | 5.9K |
| 90 | D | 42.4% | 0.10% | 10.0% | 1.2K |
| 91 | D | 43.3% | 0.14% | 13.4% | 1.6K |
| 92 | D | 45.0% | 1.40% | 21.3% | 16.8K |
| 93 | D | 44.9% | 0.35% | 9.5% | 4.3K |
| 94 | D | 44.8% | 0.91% | 16.0% | 11K |
| 95 | D | 44.5% | 1.13% | 11.0% | 13.7K |
| 96 | D | 44.3% | 1.49% | 17.8% | 18K |
| 97 | D | 44.1% | 0.53% | 18.6% | 6.4K |
| 98 | D | 44.0% | 0.79% | 10.2% | 9.6K |
| 99 | D | 43.9% | 0.55% | 21.5% | 6.6K |
| 100 | D | 43.6% | 1.15% | 16.1% | 13.8K |
| 101 | D | 43.6% | 0.62% | 9.0% | 7.5K |
| 102 | D | 43.6% | 0.67% | 11.6% | 8.1K |
| 103 | D | 41.5% | 0.18% | 8.4% | 2.1K |
| 104 | D | 43.1% | 1.06% | 8.9% | 12.8K |
| 105 | D | 42.7% | 1.05% | 14.7% | 12.7K |
| 106 | D | 42.0% | 0.44% | 17.8% | 5.3K |
| 107 | D | 42.2% | 1.33% | 21.0% | 16.1K |
| 108 | D | 42.2% | 0.79% | 10.9% | 9.5K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1.2M.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.