Brawl Ball · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Name | Win rate | Pick rate | Star player rate | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 62.1% | 2.38% | 11.0% | 21.9K |
| 2 | S | 60.5% | 2.94% | 14.0% | 27.1K |
| 3 | S | 60.7% | 1.31% | 12.4% | 12.1K |
| 4 | S | 59.4% | 1.31% | 13.2% | 12.1K |
| 5 | S | 58.2% | 2.50% | 13.8% | 23K |
| 6 | S | 57.6% | 3.31% | 13.5% | 30.5K |
| 7 | S | 57.0% | 2.37% | 18.4% | 21.8K |
| 8 | S | 57.1% | 2.14% | 14.4% | 19.7K |
| 9 | S | 56.5% | 2.97% | 17.1% | 27.3K |
| 10 | S | 56.8% | 2.29% | 11.7% | 21.1K |
| 11 | S | 56.5% | 2.16% | 11.2% | 19.9K |
| 12 | S | 57.5% | 1.00% | 14.4% | 9.2K |
| 13 | A | 58.2% | 0.52% | 10.2% | 4.8K |
| 14 | A | 56.6% | 0.88% | 14.3% | 8.1K |
| 15 | A | 56.6% | 0.86% | 18.3% | 7.9K |
| 16 | A | 55.3% | 1.95% | 9.4% | 18K |
| 17 | A | 57.7% | 0.46% | 18.6% | 4.2K |
| 18 | A | 57.0% | 0.51% | 21.0% | 4.7K |
| 19 | A | 55.7% | 0.92% | 11.9% | 8.4K |
| 20 | A | 54.5% | 1.88% | 16.1% | 17.4K |
| 21 | A | 54.3% | 2.04% | 21.0% | 18.8K |
| 22 | A | 55.5% | 0.81% | 16.3% | 7.4K |
| 23 | A | 57.4% | 0.32% | 9.2% | 3K |
| 24 | A | 59.8% | 0.17% | 21.1% | 1.5K |
| 25 | A | 53.9% | 2.36% | 8.3% | 21.7K |
| 26 | A | 55.7% | 0.58% | 10.9% | 5.4K |
| 27 | A | 55.7% | 0.47% | 11.0% | 4.3K |
| 28 | A | 54.7% | 0.72% | 9.6% | 6.6K |
| 29 | A | 56.0% | 0.34% | 16.1% | 3.2K |
| 30 | A | 53.3% | 1.85% | 9.0% | 17K |
| 31 | A | 52.9% | 1.58% | 11.0% | 14.5K |
| 32 | A | 54.2% | 0.55% | 15.8% | 5K |
| 33 | A | 55.3% | 0.29% | 21.5% | 2.7K |
| 34 | B | 53.0% | 1.22% | 12.9% | 11.2K |
| 35 | B | 53.5% | 0.77% | 13.8% | 7.1K |
| 36 | B | 55.6% | 0.23% | 21.4% | 2.1K |
| 37 | B | 56.9% | 0.14% | 14.6% | 1.3K |
| 38 | B | 52.1% | 2.01% | 11.3% | 18.5K |
| 39 | B | 53.6% | 0.53% | 16.3% | 4.9K |
| 40 | B | 51.5% | 2.33% | 17.5% | 21.4K |
| 41 | B | 52.4% | 0.93% | 16.8% | 8.6K |
| 42 | B | 52.5% | 0.77% | 17.7% | 7.1K |
| 43 | B | 53.1% | 0.43% | 12.6% | 4K |
| 44 | B | 51.4% | 1.53% | 18.7% | 14.1K |
| 45 | B | 54.0% | 0.17% | 19.2% | 1.6K |
| 46 | B | 51.3% | 1.26% | 11.6% | 11.6K |
| 47 | B | 52.7% | 0.24% | 9.7% | 2.2K |
| 48 | B | 50.6% | 1.31% | 8.1% | 12K |
| 49 | B | 51.2% | 0.58% | 13.9% | 5.3K |
| 50 | B | 51.8% | 0.29% | 15.5% | 2.7K |
| 51 | B | 50.6% | 1.08% | 13.8% | 9.9K |
| 52 | B | 51.3% | 0.48% | 16.0% | 4.4K |
| 53 | B | 51.0% | 0.61% | 12.7% | 5.6K |
| 54 | B | 51.9% | 0.16% | 11.6% | 1.5K |
| 55 | B | 50.0% | 1.59% | 14.5% | 14.6K |
| 56 | B | 51.7% | 0.20% | 16.2% | 1.8K |
| 57 | B | 51.7% | 0.08% | 15.9% | 735 |
| 58 | B | 51.1% | 0.14% | 13.0% | 1.3K |
| 59 | B | 50.7% | 0.20% | 13.0% | 1.8K |
| 60 | B | 50.1% | 0.46% | 8.9% | 4.2K |
| 61 | B | 49.3% | 1.29% | 15.8% | 11.9K |
| 62 | B | 50.2% | 0.34% | 21.0% | 3.1K |
| 63 | B | 49.9% | 0.56% | 14.6% | 5.2K |
| 64 | C | 49.3% | 1.21% | 10.4% | 11.2K |
| 65 | C | 49.9% | 0.49% | 14.9% | 4.5K |
| 66 | C | 49.4% | 0.91% | 18.8% | 8.3K |
| 67 | C | 49.7% | 0.23% | 12.5% | 2.1K |
| 68 | C | 48.7% | 1.71% | 21.1% | 15.8K |
| 69 | C | 47.5% | 0.06% | 16.3% | 545 |
| 70 | C | 47.1% | 0.05% | 21.6% | 490 |
| 71 | C | 48.5% | 1.21% | 16.6% | 11.1K |
| 72 | C | 46.9% | 0.06% | 19.5% | 574 |
| 73 | C | 48.5% | 1.08% | 20.7% | 9.9K |
| 74 | C | 48.6% | 0.82% | 12.5% | 7.5K |
| 75 | C | 48.0% | 1.69% | 10.5% | 15.6K |
| 76 | C | 45.6% | 0.05% | 9.2% | 498 |
| 77 | C | 48.4% | 0.77% | 19.0% | 7.1K |
| 78 | C | 47.4% | 0.16% | 12.0% | 1.5K |
| 79 | C | 47.6% | 0.53% | 12.4% | 4.9K |
| 80 | C | 45.9% | 0.13% | 10.5% | 1.2K |
| 81 | C | 43.9% | 0.10% | 14.7% | 905 |
| 82 | C | 46.4% | 0.80% | 21.7% | 7.4K |
| 83 | C | 45.2% | 0.28% | 11.2% | 2.5K |
| 84 | C | 45.8% | 1.08% | 18.3% | 10K |
| 85 | C | 45.6% | 1.61% | 17.2% | 14.8K |
| 86 | D | 45.1% | 0.31% | 13.0% | 2.9K |
| 87 | D | 45.2% | 1.07% | 16.5% | 9.9K |
| 88 | D | 45.0% | 0.53% | 10.5% | 4.9K |
| 89 | D | 43.1% | 0.18% | 16.5% | 1.7K |
| 90 | D | 42.1% | 0.15% | 13.7% | 1.3K |
| 91 | D | 44.9% | 1.30% | 15.6% | 11.9K |
| 92 | D | 43.2% | 0.21% | 9.5% | 1.9K |
| 93 | D | 44.8% | 1.31% | 16.0% | 12K |
| 94 | D | 43.3% | 0.24% | 16.8% | 2.2K |
| 95 | D | 44.2% | 1.33% | 13.4% | 12.3K |
| 96 | D | 43.8% | 0.51% | 12.9% | 4.7K |
| 97 | D | 44.1% | 1.30% | 11.2% | 12K |
| 98 | D | 43.7% | 1.24% | 13.7% | 11.4K |
| 99 | D | 42.2% | 0.27% | 10.8% | 2.5K |
| 100 | D | 43.6% | 0.81% | 14.1% | 7.5K |
| 101 | D | 43.6% | 0.95% | 20.3% | 8.8K |
| 102 | D | 43.3% | 0.59% | 15.7% | 5.5K |
| 103 | D | 43.3% | 0.94% | 13.4% | 8.7K |
| 104 | D | 43.0% | 0.61% | 14.9% | 5.6K |
| 105 | D | 42.2% | 0.52% | 13.3% | 4.8K |
| 106 | D | 42.0% | 0.54% | 13.5% | 5K |
| 107 | D | 41.0% | 0.35% | 16.8% | 3.2K |
| 108 | D | 42.2% | 1.10% | 21.0% | 10.1K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 921.4K.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.