Brawl Ball · archived battles 2

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Name | Win rate | Pick rate | Star player rate | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 59.5% | 3.04% | 18.8% | 51.3K |
| 2 | S | 58.2% | 2.86% | 16.2% | 48.3K |
| 3 | S | 56.8% | 2.34% | 9.1% | 39.5K |
| 4 | S | 57.8% | 1.02% | 18.9% | 17.2K |
| 5 | S | 58.6% | 0.56% | 18.9% | 9.5K |
| 6 | S | 56.8% | 1.24% | 13.5% | 21K |
| 7 | S | 55.3% | 3.30% | 8.5% | 55.7K |
| 8 | S | 59.1% | 0.29% | 8.7% | 4.9K |
| 9 | S | 55.5% | 2.09% | 8.7% | 35.3K |
| 10 | S | 55.2% | 2.38% | 12.4% | 40.2K |
| 11 | S | 59.6% | 0.22% | 10.2% | 3.7K |
| 12 | S | 56.4% | 0.92% | 9.4% | 15.5K |
| 13 | S | 56.4% | 0.78% | 20.9% | 13.2K |
| 14 | S | 55.4% | 1.29% | 8.6% | 21.8K |
| 15 | S | 54.5% | 2.27% | 21.4% | 38.3K |
| 16 | A | 54.1% | 2.54% | 17.4% | 42.9K |
| 17 | A | 55.2% | 1.07% | 9.3% | 18.1K |
| 18 | A | 54.0% | 2.16% | 9.2% | 36.4K |
| 19 | A | 56.0% | 0.48% | 20.2% | 8.2K |
| 20 | A | 55.8% | 0.51% | 18.9% | 8.6K |
| 21 | A | 55.4% | 0.65% | 8.7% | 11K |
| 22 | A | 55.8% | 0.50% | 8.6% | 8.5K |
| 23 | A | 53.5% | 2.38% | 21.2% | 40.1K |
| 24 | A | 57.2% | 0.22% | 15.5% | 3.8K |
| 25 | A | 53.4% | 1.87% | 13.4% | 31.5K |
| 26 | A | 54.0% | 1.06% | 20.5% | 17.9K |
| 27 | A | 53.6% | 1.51% | 18.5% | 25.6K |
| 28 | A | 54.9% | 0.55% | 13.5% | 9.3K |
| 29 | A | 53.4% | 1.61% | 10.7% | 27.2K |
| 30 | A | 53.5% | 1.33% | 10.4% | 22.5K |
| 31 | A | 56.2% | 0.20% | 17.1% | 3.4K |
| 32 | A | 53.6% | 0.71% | 13.5% | 12K |
| 33 | A | 52.9% | 1.14% | 17.1% | 19.2K |
| 34 | A | 52.1% | 1.93% | 8.3% | 32.6K |
| 35 | A | 51.5% | 1.82% | 9.1% | 30.7K |
| 36 | B | 53.1% | 0.34% | 11.6% | 5.7K |
| 37 | B | 52.2% | 0.69% | 10.2% | 11.7K |
| 38 | B | 53.3% | 0.27% | 16.9% | 4.6K |
| 39 | B | 52.4% | 0.44% | 18.0% | 7.4K |
| 40 | B | 50.7% | 1.76% | 21.6% | 29.7K |
| 41 | B | 51.8% | 0.59% | 13.0% | 10K |
| 42 | B | 54.8% | 0.08% | 17.1% | 1.3K |
| 43 | B | 50.0% | 2.61% | 20.7% | 44.1K |
| 44 | B | 52.4% | 0.21% | 19.5% | 3.6K |
| 45 | B | 49.8% | 2.06% | 14.1% | 34.8K |
| 46 | B | 51.6% | 0.27% | 13.7% | 4.5K |
| 47 | B | 50.7% | 0.65% | 21.9% | 10.9K |
| 48 | B | 49.9% | 0.75% | 11.8% | 12.7K |
| 49 | B | 51.3% | 0.14% | 13.4% | 2.4K |
| 50 | B | 49.3% | 1.28% | 16.3% | 21.6K |
| 51 | B | 48.8% | 1.63% | 14.3% | 27.6K |
| 52 | B | 48.9% | 1.27% | 18.9% | 21.5K |
| 53 | B | 48.6% | 1.57% | 12.5% | 26.5K |
| 54 | B | 49.8% | 0.19% | 12.6% | 3.2K |
| 55 | B | 49.7% | 0.19% | 11.5% | 3.2K |
| 56 | B | 48.2% | 1.42% | 10.1% | 24K |
| 57 | B | 49.5% | 0.10% | 20.8% | 1.7K |
| 58 | C | 48.9% | 0.21% | 12.4% | 3.6K |
| 59 | C | 48.2% | 0.86% | 17.4% | 14.4K |
| 60 | C | 48.2% | 0.06% | 13.4% | 1.1K |
| 61 | C | 48.4% | 0.51% | 19.1% | 8.6K |
| 62 | C | 48.2% | 0.07% | 19.7% | 1.2K |
| 63 | C | 47.7% | 1.04% | 16.5% | 17.6K |
| 64 | C | 48.5% | 0.27% | 8.7% | 4.5K |
| 65 | C | 47.4% | 1.17% | 9.4% | 19.7K |
| 66 | C | 47.8% | 0.60% | 20.1% | 10.2K |
| 67 | C | 46.9% | 1.82% | 21.5% | 30.7K |
| 68 | C | 47.9% | 0.14% | 20.6% | 2.3K |
| 69 | C | 46.1% | 0.05% | 14.2% | 878 |
| 70 | C | 47.3% | 0.69% | 21.8% | 11.7K |
| 71 | C | 46.7% | 1.28% | 21.2% | 21.7K |
| 72 | C | 45.9% | 0.07% | 16.0% | 1.2K |
| 73 | C | 47.0% | 0.55% | 9.5% | 9.2K |
| 74 | C | 46.9% | 0.29% | 11.9% | 4.9K |
| 75 | C | 46.5% | 0.59% | 10.4% | 10K |
| 76 | C | 46.5% | 0.36% | 19.8% | 6K |
| 77 | C | 46.1% | 0.89% | 14.3% | 15K |
| 78 | C | 46.4% | 0.38% | 18.5% | 6.4K |
| 79 | C | 46.1% | 0.76% | 20.5% | 12.9K |
| 80 | C | 46.1% | 0.24% | 21.7% | 4K |
| 81 | C | 45.6% | 1.36% | 19.9% | 23K |
| 82 | C | 45.4% | 0.13% | 10.2% | 2.2K |
| 83 | C | 46.0% | 0.40% | 10.5% | 6.8K |
| 84 | C | 45.4% | 1.12% | 8.2% | 18.9K |
| 85 | C | 44.9% | 0.21% | 18.4% | 3.6K |
| 86 | C | 45.0% | 0.83% | 16.9% | 14K |
| 87 | C | 44.8% | 0.25% | 15.4% | 4.2K |
| 88 | C | 44.8% | 0.89% | 15.0% | 15.1K |
| 89 | D | 44.6% | 1.14% | 18.4% | 19.2K |
| 90 | D | 41.5% | 0.08% | 15.1% | 1.3K |
| 91 | D | 44.3% | 0.32% | 13.2% | 5.4K |
| 92 | D | 44.1% | 1.07% | 13.2% | 18K |
| 93 | D | 43.4% | 0.18% | 9.7% | 3K |
| 94 | D | 44.0% | 0.73% | 14.8% | 12.3K |
| 95 | D | 43.7% | 1.24% | 14.0% | 21K |
| 96 | D | 43.3% | 0.25% | 14.8% | 4.2K |
| 97 | D | 43.7% | 0.72% | 16.1% | 12.1K |
| 98 | D | 43.2% | 1.29% | 20.3% | 21.8K |
| 99 | D | 43.2% | 0.60% | 21.7% | 10.1K |
| 100 | D | 42.4% | 1.62% | 21.9% | 27.4K |
| 101 | D | 42.0% | 0.24% | 20.8% | 4K |
| 102 | D | 42.6% | 0.94% | 21.5% | 16K |
| 103 | D | 42.6% | 0.52% | 18.1% | 8.8K |
| 104 | D | 42.3% | 1.36% | 9.0% | 22.9K |
| 105 | D | 42.4% | 0.54% | 15.2% | 9.1K |
| 106 | D | 41.3% | 0.55% | 16.8% | 9.3K |
| 107 | D | 41.2% | 0.81% | 17.2% | 13.7K |
| 108 | D | 40.7% | 0.32% | 11.7% | 5.3K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1.7M.
| Time | Type | Brawler | Result | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| last month | Event | Victory | ±0 | |
| last month | Event | Victory | ±0 |
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.