Heist · archived battles 5

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Name | Win rate | Pick rate | Star player rate | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 59.4% | 2.55% | 17.1% | 38.1K |
| 2 | S | 59.3% | 2.04% | 14.7% | 30.5K |
| 3 | S | 58.3% | 3.08% | 10.5% | 46.1K |
| 4 | S | 58.7% | 2.05% | 19.8% | 30.7K |
| 5 | S | 58.9% | 1.47% | 19.8% | 22K |
| 6 | S | 58.5% | 1.59% | 8.6% | 23.8K |
| 7 | S | 58.1% | 1.56% | 11.5% | 23.3K |
| 8 | S | 59.7% | 0.55% | 15.2% | 8.2K |
| 9 | S | 56.9% | 1.54% | 10.9% | 23K |
| 10 | S | 56.0% | 2.68% | 17.0% | 40.1K |
| 11 | S | 56.7% | 1.58% | 11.5% | 23.7K |
| 12 | S | 56.6% | 1.51% | 9.3% | 22.6K |
| 13 | S | 59.7% | 0.22% | 14.7% | 3.3K |
| 14 | S | 55.3% | 2.41% | 9.7% | 36.1K |
| 15 | S | 55.3% | 2.05% | 13.3% | 30.7K |
| 16 | S | 55.1% | 2.15% | 14.2% | 32.2K |
| 17 | A | 56.0% | 0.91% | 20.9% | 13.6K |
| 18 | A | 54.5% | 2.49% | 18.9% | 37.3K |
| 19 | A | 54.0% | 2.82% | 13.6% | 42.2K |
| 20 | A | 59.2% | 0.16% | 19.5% | 2.3K |
| 21 | A | 53.9% | 2.41% | 11.4% | 36K |
| 22 | A | 53.5% | 1.84% | 14.4% | 27.5K |
| 23 | A | 55.6% | 0.39% | 16.0% | 5.8K |
| 24 | A | 53.0% | 1.46% | 10.8% | 21.8K |
| 25 | A | 53.5% | 0.96% | 12.4% | 14.3K |
| 26 | A | 52.7% | 1.83% | 12.9% | 27.4K |
| 27 | A | 52.6% | 1.67% | 9.2% | 24.9K |
| 28 | A | 52.2% | 2.35% | 15.9% | 35.1K |
| 29 | A | 53.4% | 0.65% | 21.8% | 9.7K |
| 30 | A | 55.1% | 0.18% | 9.6% | 2.7K |
| 31 | A | 52.4% | 1.45% | 10.5% | 21.7K |
| 32 | A | 52.6% | 1.04% | 14.4% | 15.6K |
| 33 | B | 52.5% | 0.94% | 11.2% | 14K |
| 34 | B | 51.2% | 2.73% | 9.8% | 40.8K |
| 35 | B | 52.3% | 0.99% | 11.3% | 14.8K |
| 36 | B | 53.5% | 0.23% | 21.1% | 3.4K |
| 37 | B | 53.9% | 0.15% | 20.8% | 2.3K |
| 38 | B | 51.7% | 0.76% | 17.5% | 11.4K |
| 39 | B | 51.3% | 1.01% | 9.5% | 15.2K |
| 40 | B | 51.3% | 0.91% | 15.8% | 13.6K |
| 41 | B | 53.5% | 0.10% | 20.6% | 1.4K |
| 42 | B | 52.9% | 0.15% | 19.3% | 2.2K |
| 43 | B | 50.2% | 1.92% | 12.6% | 28.8K |
| 44 | B | 50.8% | 0.91% | 15.4% | 13.6K |
| 45 | B | 51.6% | 0.28% | 14.3% | 4.2K |
| 46 | B | 50.0% | 1.62% | 16.4% | 24.3K |
| 47 | B | 50.6% | 0.80% | 12.2% | 12K |
| 48 | B | 49.8% | 1.73% | 12.3% | 25.9K |
| 49 | B | 51.7% | 0.11% | 10.9% | 1.6K |
| 50 | B | 49.9% | 1.36% | 13.7% | 20.3K |
| 51 | B | 49.9% | 1.20% | 17.3% | 18K |
| 52 | B | 49.7% | 1.44% | 11.2% | 21.5K |
| 53 | B | 50.0% | 0.98% | 21.3% | 14.7K |
| 54 | B | 50.8% | 0.09% | 14.9% | 1.3K |
| 55 | B | 49.0% | 2.16% | 20.7% | 32.2K |
| 56 | B | 50.8% | 0.14% | 16.8% | 2.1K |
| 57 | B | 50.0% | 0.56% | 10.5% | 8.3K |
| 58 | B | 50.3% | 0.09% | 14.2% | 1.3K |
| 59 | B | 49.8% | 0.14% | 15.5% | 2.2K |
| 60 | B | 48.7% | 1.44% | 15.8% | 21.5K |
| 61 | C | 49.3% | 0.62% | 19.3% | 9.2K |
| 62 | C | 48.9% | 0.80% | 15.4% | 11.9K |
| 63 | C | 49.1% | 0.11% | 9.9% | 1.7K |
| 64 | C | 49.1% | 0.14% | 19.9% | 2K |
| 65 | C | 48.6% | 1.04% | 18.9% | 15.5K |
| 66 | C | 48.3% | 0.07% | 14.0% | 1.1K |
| 67 | C | 48.2% | 1.18% | 13.2% | 17.6K |
| 68 | C | 48.2% | 1.07% | 19.2% | 16K |
| 69 | C | 48.5% | 0.46% | 17.2% | 6.9K |
| 70 | C | 48.0% | 0.98% | 12.5% | 14.7K |
| 71 | C | 47.2% | 0.10% | 14.2% | 1.6K |
| 72 | C | 47.4% | 0.13% | 12.6% | 2K |
| 73 | C | 44.8% | 0.05% | 14.3% | 750 |
| 74 | C | 47.8% | 0.59% | 13.0% | 8.8K |
| 75 | C | 47.4% | 0.75% | 16.6% | 11.2K |
| 76 | C | 47.5% | 0.41% | 9.9% | 6.1K |
| 77 | C | 45.0% | 0.07% | 12.8% | 1K |
| 78 | C | 47.3% | 0.46% | 16.6% | 6.9K |
| 79 | C | 46.3% | 0.14% | 20.7% | 2K |
| 80 | C | 42.5% | 0.05% | 8.4% | 795 |
| 81 | C | 42.3% | 0.05% | 16.9% | 811 |
| 82 | C | 44.3% | 0.09% | 18.0% | 1.3K |
| 83 | C | 46.3% | 0.45% | 13.6% | 6.7K |
| 84 | C | 45.9% | 0.23% | 20.4% | 3.5K |
| 85 | C | 45.7% | 0.22% | 18.2% | 3.2K |
| 86 | C | 46.1% | 0.49% | 8.6% | 7.3K |
| 87 | C | 41.1% | 0.06% | 12.8% | 920 |
| 88 | C | 45.5% | 1.18% | 21.3% | 17.6K |
| 89 | D | 42.6% | 0.09% | 11.0% | 1.4K |
| 90 | D | 42.8% | 0.10% | 11.3% | 1.5K |
| 91 | D | 45.0% | 0.29% | 19.5% | 4.3K |
| 92 | D | 42.2% | 0.11% | 14.7% | 1.6K |
| 93 | D | 44.8% | 0.58% | 13.9% | 8.6K |
| 94 | D | 44.8% | 0.59% | 19.8% | 8.8K |
| 95 | D | 44.6% | 0.88% | 18.4% | 13.2K |
| 96 | D | 44.6% | 0.63% | 11.1% | 9.5K |
| 97 | D | 44.3% | 1.45% | 13.4% | 21.7K |
| 98 | D | 44.4% | 0.44% | 14.9% | 6.6K |
| 99 | D | 43.7% | 0.24% | 21.2% | 3.6K |
| 100 | D | 44.3% | 0.45% | 20.5% | 6.7K |
| 101 | D | 44.1% | 0.55% | 19.8% | 8.2K |
| 102 | D | 43.9% | 0.62% | 11.8% | 9.2K |
| 103 | D | 41.8% | 0.16% | 15.7% | 2.3K |
| 104 | D | 43.2% | 0.51% | 21.2% | 7.6K |
| 105 | D | 43.1% | 0.57% | 13.6% | 8.6K |
| 106 | D | 42.5% | 1.40% | 15.9% | 20.9K |
| 107 | D | 42.3% | 1.17% | 20.3% | 17.5K |
| 108 | D | 42.1% | 0.63% | 14.2% | 9.4K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1.5M.
| Time | Type | Brawler | Result | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 years ago | Trophies | Defeat | -3 | |
| 4 years ago | Trophies | Victory | +8 | |
| 4 years ago | Trophies | Victory | +8 | |
| 4 years ago | Trophies | Defeat | -2 | |
| 4 years ago | Trophies | Victory | +8 |
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.