Trophy Thieves · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Name | Win rate | Pick rate | Star player rate | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 60.3% | 3.64% | 21.8% | 44.1K |
| 2 | S | 60.1% | 2.77% | 20.9% | 33.6K |
| 3 | S | 60.0% | 2.45% | 13.2% | 29.7K |
| 4 | S | 58.5% | 2.65% | 16.7% | 32.1K |
| 5 | S | 58.0% | 3.63% | 18.8% | 43.9K |
| 6 | S | 60.3% | 0.74% | 9.1% | 9K |
| 7 | S | 58.7% | 1.54% | 10.3% | 18.6K |
| 8 | S | 59.2% | 0.87% | 9.9% | 10.5K |
| 9 | S | 57.6% | 2.08% | 20.9% | 25.1K |
| 10 | S | 57.7% | 1.90% | 21.8% | 23K |
| 11 | S | 57.0% | 2.70% | 19.4% | 32.7K |
| 12 | S | 59.2% | 0.59% | 20.3% | 7.2K |
| 13 | S | 56.2% | 2.56% | 8.5% | 31.1K |
| 14 | S | 57.4% | 1.05% | 11.6% | 12.7K |
| 15 | S | 56.5% | 1.77% | 17.2% | 21.5K |
| 16 | S | 57.0% | 1.03% | 18.8% | 12.5K |
| 17 | A | 59.7% | 0.26% | 17.5% | 3.2K |
| 18 | A | 58.1% | 0.40% | 10.4% | 4.9K |
| 19 | A | 58.7% | 0.20% | 10.0% | 2.5K |
| 20 | A | 56.2% | 0.59% | 17.8% | 7.2K |
| 21 | A | 53.7% | 2.86% | 19.3% | 34.7K |
| 22 | A | 53.9% | 1.84% | 13.1% | 22.2K |
| 23 | A | 55.9% | 0.38% | 17.8% | 4.6K |
| 24 | A | 53.5% | 1.95% | 20.5% | 23.7K |
| 25 | A | 55.2% | 0.48% | 21.5% | 5.8K |
| 26 | A | 53.9% | 1.07% | 18.2% | 12.9K |
| 27 | A | 54.8% | 0.56% | 21.0% | 6.7K |
| 28 | A | 57.8% | 0.14% | 12.4% | 1.7K |
| 29 | A | 53.9% | 0.86% | 20.5% | 10.5K |
| 30 | A | 52.5% | 2.11% | 13.7% | 25.5K |
| 31 | B | 52.0% | 2.27% | 16.7% | 27.5K |
| 32 | B | 54.2% | 0.25% | 21.1% | 3.1K |
| 33 | B | 54.9% | 0.17% | 16.5% | 2K |
| 34 | B | 54.3% | 0.22% | 15.3% | 2.7K |
| 35 | B | 52.1% | 1.20% | 14.1% | 14.5K |
| 36 | B | 53.9% | 0.24% | 9.7% | 2.9K |
| 37 | B | 55.3% | 0.11% | 15.9% | 1.3K |
| 38 | B | 53.5% | 0.26% | 19.6% | 3.1K |
| 39 | B | 52.5% | 0.54% | 20.7% | 6.5K |
| 40 | B | 54.2% | 0.15% | 18.8% | 1.8K |
| 41 | B | 53.4% | 0.21% | 12.4% | 2.5K |
| 42 | B | 51.2% | 1.40% | 16.3% | 17K |
| 43 | B | 51.7% | 0.82% | 21.8% | 9.9K |
| 44 | B | 50.7% | 2.00% | 19.8% | 24.2K |
| 45 | B | 50.6% | 1.57% | 20.9% | 19K |
| 46 | B | 50.3% | 1.88% | 12.8% | 22.7K |
| 47 | B | 51.0% | 0.91% | 12.6% | 11K |
| 48 | B | 51.1% | 0.77% | 12.1% | 9.3K |
| 49 | B | 50.4% | 1.32% | 13.2% | 16K |
| 50 | B | 51.0% | 0.54% | 13.6% | 6.5K |
| 51 | B | 50.2% | 1.25% | 13.7% | 15.2K |
| 52 | B | 50.7% | 0.61% | 18.1% | 7.4K |
| 53 | B | 50.2% | 1.05% | 13.9% | 12.7K |
| 54 | B | 50.3% | 0.80% | 10.3% | 9.7K |
| 55 | B | 50.6% | 0.26% | 21.4% | 3.1K |
| 56 | B | 50.3% | 0.45% | 10.4% | 5.4K |
| 57 | B | 49.7% | 0.88% | 16.4% | 10.7K |
| 58 | B | 50.1% | 0.45% | 9.8% | 5.5K |
| 59 | B | 50.1% | 0.40% | 12.8% | 4.9K |
| 60 | B | 49.0% | 1.24% | 11.6% | 15K |
| 61 | C | 49.1% | 0.97% | 9.2% | 11.7K |
| 62 | C | 49.0% | 1.06% | 20.4% | 12.8K |
| 63 | C | 49.1% | 0.62% | 14.8% | 7.5K |
| 64 | C | 49.3% | 0.32% | 13.3% | 3.8K |
| 65 | C | 49.1% | 0.19% | 13.3% | 2.3K |
| 66 | C | 48.3% | 1.20% | 19.3% | 14.6K |
| 67 | C | 48.2% | 1.14% | 20.3% | 13.8K |
| 68 | C | 47.8% | 1.62% | 16.6% | 19.6K |
| 69 | C | 48.4% | 0.22% | 21.5% | 2.6K |
| 70 | C | 47.2% | 0.10% | 21.6% | 1.2K |
| 71 | C | 47.7% | 0.14% | 20.7% | 1.7K |
| 72 | C | 45.9% | 0.07% | 17.2% | 789 |
| 73 | C | 47.9% | 0.94% | 16.9% | 11.4K |
| 74 | C | 47.6% | 0.18% | 20.9% | 2.1K |
| 75 | C | 47.4% | 0.16% | 18.0% | 1.9K |
| 76 | C | 46.4% | 0.10% | 20.5% | 1.2K |
| 77 | C | 47.5% | 0.53% | 9.3% | 6.4K |
| 78 | C | 47.5% | 0.64% | 9.5% | 7.7K |
| 79 | C | 46.6% | 2.08% | 11.7% | 25.2K |
| 80 | C | 42.4% | 0.05% | 9.1% | 651 |
| 81 | C | 46.3% | 0.17% | 12.5% | 2.1K |
| 82 | C | 43.4% | 0.09% | 12.0% | 1K |
| 83 | C | 46.2% | 1.29% | 13.8% | 15.7K |
| 84 | C | 45.9% | 0.22% | 17.8% | 2.7K |
| 85 | C | 46.4% | 0.49% | 9.6% | 5.9K |
| 86 | C | 46.2% | 0.32% | 13.5% | 3.9K |
| 87 | C | 43.1% | 0.10% | 15.4% | 1.2K |
| 88 | C | 46.0% | 0.54% | 11.2% | 6.5K |
| 89 | C | 45.9% | 0.57% | 16.5% | 6.9K |
| 90 | C | 45.8% | 0.55% | 21.8% | 6.7K |
| 91 | C | 44.1% | 0.17% | 18.5% | 2.1K |
| 92 | D | 45.0% | 1.78% | 9.1% | 21.5K |
| 93 | D | 42.8% | 0.12% | 10.8% | 1.5K |
| 94 | D | 43.7% | 0.17% | 9.1% | 2K |
| 95 | D | 44.7% | 0.31% | 17.7% | 3.8K |
| 96 | D | 44.5% | 1.62% | 16.0% | 19.6K |
| 97 | D | 44.6% | 0.89% | 10.8% | 10.8K |
| 98 | D | 44.4% | 0.66% | 9.0% | 7.9K |
| 99 | D | 44.4% | 0.87% | 9.0% | 10.5K |
| 100 | D | 44.1% | 0.50% | 21.9% | 6K |
| 101 | D | 43.5% | 0.83% | 12.3% | 10.1K |
| 102 | D | 42.8% | 0.91% | 14.4% | 11K |
| 103 | D | 41.5% | 0.52% | 11.8% | 6.3K |
| 104 | D | 41.6% | 0.92% | 9.6% | 11.1K |
| 105 | D | 41.4% | 0.96% | 14.5% | 11.7K |
| 106 | D | 41.0% | 0.57% | 11.6% | 6.9K |
| 107 | D | 40.7% | 1.26% | 8.8% | 15.3K |
| 108 | D | 39.5% | 0.39% | 11.5% | 4.7K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1.2M.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.