Mecha Guard · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Name | Win rate | Pick rate | Star player rate | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 59.3% | 3.59% | 15.2% | 46.7K |
| 2 | S | 58.4% | 2.96% | 10.6% | 38.5K |
| 3 | S | 57.6% | 2.57% | 10.9% | 33.4K |
| 4 | S | 58.9% | 1.01% | 9.8% | 13.1K |
| 5 | S | 57.1% | 3.11% | 10.8% | 40.5K |
| 6 | S | 56.8% | 1.43% | 17.2% | 18.6K |
| 7 | S | 56.1% | 2.00% | 19.4% | 26K |
| 8 | S | 57.0% | 0.90% | 10.2% | 11.7K |
| 9 | S | 55.4% | 2.60% | 15.6% | 33.8K |
| 10 | S | 56.7% | 0.99% | 15.7% | 12.9K |
| 11 | S | 55.7% | 1.94% | 20.9% | 25.3K |
| 12 | A | 56.1% | 1.32% | 19.3% | 17.2K |
| 13 | A | 56.3% | 1.13% | 15.8% | 14.7K |
| 14 | A | 58.8% | 0.31% | 13.0% | 4.1K |
| 15 | A | 56.9% | 0.62% | 11.7% | 8K |
| 16 | A | 56.3% | 0.63% | 19.5% | 8.2K |
| 17 | A | 54.3% | 2.12% | 17.5% | 27.6K |
| 18 | A | 54.4% | 1.75% | 11.7% | 22.8K |
| 19 | A | 53.9% | 2.55% | 12.0% | 33.2K |
| 20 | A | 54.3% | 1.66% | 19.4% | 21.7K |
| 21 | A | 56.1% | 0.49% | 21.4% | 6.4K |
| 22 | A | 54.7% | 1.21% | 19.0% | 15.7K |
| 23 | A | 55.7% | 0.62% | 20.0% | 8.1K |
| 24 | A | 56.4% | 0.39% | 12.0% | 5.1K |
| 25 | A | 56.4% | 0.39% | 14.0% | 5.1K |
| 26 | A | 55.9% | 0.53% | 20.4% | 6.8K |
| 27 | A | 54.3% | 1.50% | 14.1% | 19.5K |
| 28 | A | 54.0% | 1.78% | 14.3% | 23.2K |
| 29 | A | 53.9% | 1.90% | 14.8% | 24.7K |
| 30 | A | 53.7% | 2.16% | 12.9% | 28.1K |
| 31 | A | 57.2% | 0.21% | 21.0% | 2.7K |
| 32 | A | 54.0% | 1.12% | 13.1% | 14.6K |
| 33 | A | 53.4% | 1.40% | 10.6% | 18.3K |
| 34 | A | 55.2% | 0.39% | 19.9% | 5.1K |
| 35 | A | 54.8% | 0.48% | 16.2% | 6.3K |
| 36 | A | 55.7% | 0.26% | 15.4% | 3.3K |
| 37 | A | 52.4% | 2.66% | 12.8% | 34.6K |
| 38 | A | 53.7% | 0.74% | 14.0% | 9.6K |
| 39 | A | 57.2% | 0.11% | 10.2% | 1.5K |
| 40 | A | 56.1% | 0.15% | 13.6% | 1.9K |
| 41 | B | 53.2% | 0.66% | 13.5% | 8.6K |
| 42 | B | 52.2% | 1.41% | 18.7% | 18.4K |
| 43 | B | 53.6% | 0.43% | 11.9% | 5.6K |
| 44 | B | 56.6% | 0.08% | 11.4% | 1.1K |
| 45 | B | 54.6% | 0.18% | 16.2% | 2.4K |
| 46 | B | 52.7% | 0.68% | 14.6% | 8.9K |
| 47 | B | 52.3% | 0.86% | 13.9% | 11.2K |
| 48 | B | 51.5% | 1.54% | 8.3% | 20K |
| 49 | B | 52.1% | 0.81% | 13.2% | 10.5K |
| 50 | B | 51.3% | 1.67% | 8.2% | 21.8K |
| 51 | B | 52.0% | 0.65% | 13.4% | 8.5K |
| 52 | B | 50.2% | 2.33% | 18.0% | 30.3K |
| 53 | B | 52.3% | 0.24% | 21.1% | 3.1K |
| 54 | B | 51.2% | 0.69% | 9.7% | 9K |
| 55 | B | 51.6% | 0.34% | 16.8% | 4.4K |
| 56 | B | 52.2% | 0.14% | 12.2% | 1.9K |
| 57 | B | 50.6% | 0.78% | 15.4% | 10.2K |
| 58 | B | 51.4% | 0.21% | 10.1% | 2.7K |
| 59 | B | 50.4% | 0.50% | 8.0% | 6.5K |
| 60 | B | 50.3% | 0.34% | 11.9% | 4.5K |
| 61 | B | 49.9% | 0.66% | 10.2% | 8.6K |
| 62 | C | 49.6% | 0.84% | 21.1% | 11K |
| 63 | C | 50.2% | 0.12% | 10.4% | 1.5K |
| 64 | C | 49.7% | 0.07% | 16.9% | 974 |
| 65 | C | 49.4% | 0.70% | 14.7% | 9.2K |
| 66 | C | 49.4% | 0.15% | 22.0% | 2K |
| 67 | C | 49.1% | 0.14% | 15.5% | 1.8K |
| 68 | C | 48.4% | 0.07% | 16.1% | 959 |
| 69 | C | 48.8% | 0.64% | 16.9% | 8.4K |
| 70 | C | 47.6% | 1.85% | 13.1% | 24.1K |
| 71 | C | 48.4% | 0.22% | 8.3% | 2.9K |
| 72 | C | 48.3% | 0.28% | 12.7% | 3.6K |
| 73 | C | 47.2% | 2.03% | 14.8% | 26.4K |
| 74 | C | 48.1% | 0.40% | 9.1% | 5.2K |
| 75 | C | 47.7% | 0.95% | 14.6% | 12.3K |
| 76 | C | 47.6% | 1.03% | 18.1% | 13.4K |
| 77 | C | 47.5% | 0.78% | 10.0% | 10.2K |
| 78 | C | 47.3% | 0.71% | 16.6% | 9.2K |
| 79 | C | 46.0% | 0.11% | 21.8% | 1.4K |
| 80 | C | 47.1% | 0.91% | 20.0% | 11.8K |
| 81 | C | 47.1% | 0.47% | 16.1% | 6.1K |
| 82 | C | 46.7% | 0.62% | 10.7% | 8K |
| 83 | C | 46.0% | 1.29% | 11.6% | 16.8K |
| 84 | C | 46.0% | 0.31% | 18.5% | 4K |
| 85 | D | 45.8% | 1.31% | 13.7% | 17K |
| 86 | D | 45.4% | 0.30% | 20.2% | 3.9K |
| 87 | D | 45.3% | 1.51% | 17.0% | 19.6K |
| 88 | D | 42.8% | 0.11% | 16.8% | 1.4K |
| 89 | D | 44.4% | 0.21% | 9.4% | 2.8K |
| 90 | D | 45.2% | 0.57% | 10.3% | 7.4K |
| 91 | D | 44.1% | 0.19% | 13.1% | 2.5K |
| 92 | D | 45.0% | 1.11% | 18.1% | 14.5K |
| 93 | D | 44.7% | 1.52% | 10.9% | 19.8K |
| 94 | D | 44.9% | 1.06% | 19.8% | 13.8K |
| 95 | D | 44.6% | 1.24% | 14.7% | 16.1K |
| 96 | D | 42.7% | 0.15% | 15.0% | 1.9K |
| 97 | D | 44.2% | 0.33% | 12.9% | 4.3K |
| 98 | D | 43.5% | 0.22% | 17.5% | 2.9K |
| 99 | D | 42.9% | 0.19% | 10.1% | 2.5K |
| 100 | D | 44.2% | 1.02% | 15.5% | 13.3K |
| 101 | D | 43.7% | 0.33% | 10.9% | 4.2K |
| 102 | D | 44.0% | 0.72% | 11.0% | 9.4K |
| 103 | D | 43.8% | 0.52% | 17.2% | 6.8K |
| 104 | D | 43.2% | 0.40% | 13.2% | 5.2K |
| 105 | D | 42.8% | 0.62% | 14.6% | 8.1K |
| 106 | D | 42.8% | 0.99% | 20.5% | 12.9K |
| 107 | D | 42.7% | 0.59% | 20.0% | 7.7K |
| 108 | D | 41.7% | 1.24% | 21.1% | 16.1K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1.3M.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.