Trophy Thieves · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Name | Win rate | Pick rate | Star player rate | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 58.5% | 2.85% | 20.4% | 24.8K |
| 2 | S | 60.5% | 0.82% | 15.8% | 7.1K |
| 3 | S | 59.2% | 1.16% | 9.7% | 10.1K |
| 4 | S | 58.4% | 1.26% | 14.5% | 10.9K |
| 5 | S | 61.3% | 0.42% | 9.2% | 3.6K |
| 6 | S | 56.1% | 3.50% | 12.4% | 30.4K |
| 7 | S | 59.1% | 0.56% | 15.9% | 4.9K |
| 8 | S | 56.5% | 1.39% | 21.8% | 12.1K |
| 9 | S | 56.0% | 1.10% | 21.4% | 9.5K |
| 10 | S | 56.7% | 0.75% | 14.9% | 6.5K |
| 11 | S | 55.4% | 1.54% | 13.4% | 13.4K |
| 12 | S | 54.7% | 2.02% | 16.8% | 17.5K |
| 13 | A | 56.4% | 0.77% | 19.1% | 6.7K |
| 14 | A | 53.8% | 2.95% | 11.4% | 25.6K |
| 15 | A | 57.4% | 0.41% | 19.1% | 3.6K |
| 16 | A | 53.7% | 2.90% | 12.0% | 25.1K |
| 17 | A | 53.9% | 2.16% | 19.8% | 18.8K |
| 18 | A | 53.7% | 2.19% | 12.3% | 19K |
| 19 | A | 54.3% | 1.42% | 11.4% | 12.4K |
| 20 | A | 57.6% | 0.27% | 11.7% | 2.4K |
| 21 | A | 54.7% | 0.89% | 18.4% | 7.7K |
| 22 | A | 57.9% | 0.24% | 17.4% | 2.1K |
| 23 | A | 52.6% | 2.96% | 21.2% | 25.7K |
| 24 | A | 53.0% | 2.13% | 22.0% | 18.5K |
| 25 | A | 53.4% | 1.38% | 9.3% | 12K |
| 26 | A | 52.4% | 2.86% | 11.3% | 24.8K |
| 27 | A | 54.6% | 0.60% | 21.1% | 5.3K |
| 28 | A | 55.6% | 0.32% | 11.8% | 2.8K |
| 29 | A | 59.0% | 0.13% | 18.4% | 1.1K |
| 30 | A | 53.4% | 1.01% | 10.9% | 8.8K |
| 31 | A | 53.0% | 1.11% | 20.3% | 9.7K |
| 32 | A | 55.8% | 0.24% | 17.0% | 2K |
| 33 | A | 52.5% | 1.21% | 21.1% | 10.5K |
| 34 | A | 51.7% | 2.10% | 19.6% | 18.2K |
| 35 | A | 52.8% | 0.90% | 9.4% | 7.8K |
| 36 | A | 54.8% | 0.28% | 20.9% | 2.5K |
| 37 | B | 55.7% | 0.16% | 8.0% | 1.4K |
| 38 | B | 52.1% | 1.09% | 21.5% | 9.4K |
| 39 | B | 52.3% | 0.87% | 13.4% | 7.6K |
| 40 | B | 50.8% | 2.19% | 19.8% | 19.1K |
| 41 | B | 51.8% | 0.89% | 13.5% | 7.8K |
| 42 | B | 53.5% | 0.27% | 15.7% | 2.3K |
| 43 | B | 52.4% | 0.48% | 20.9% | 4.2K |
| 44 | B | 52.9% | 0.34% | 14.8% | 2.9K |
| 45 | B | 53.3% | 0.25% | 14.1% | 2.2K |
| 46 | B | 52.6% | 0.31% | 16.1% | 2.7K |
| 47 | B | 52.0% | 0.46% | 10.7% | 4K |
| 48 | B | 51.6% | 0.51% | 13.6% | 4.4K |
| 49 | B | 50.6% | 1.17% | 15.2% | 10.1K |
| 50 | B | 51.5% | 0.46% | 17.8% | 4K |
| 51 | B | 50.3% | 1.34% | 10.1% | 11.6K |
| 52 | B | 51.9% | 0.24% | 15.4% | 2.1K |
| 53 | B | 49.7% | 1.38% | 21.4% | 12K |
| 54 | B | 51.8% | 0.17% | 13.9% | 1.5K |
| 55 | B | 49.3% | 1.88% | 10.6% | 16.3K |
| 56 | B | 49.4% | 1.64% | 19.2% | 14.3K |
| 57 | B | 50.0% | 0.85% | 12.4% | 7.4K |
| 58 | B | 50.0% | 0.74% | 19.9% | 6.4K |
| 59 | B | 51.3% | 0.16% | 16.9% | 1.4K |
| 60 | B | 51.3% | 0.15% | 14.3% | 1.3K |
| 61 | B | 49.1% | 1.13% | 8.1% | 9.8K |
| 62 | C | 49.0% | 1.24% | 17.0% | 10.8K |
| 63 | C | 49.5% | 0.65% | 18.4% | 5.7K |
| 64 | C | 49.6% | 0.45% | 20.1% | 3.9K |
| 65 | C | 49.3% | 0.68% | 10.9% | 5.9K |
| 66 | C | 49.3% | 0.18% | 18.9% | 1.6K |
| 67 | C | 49.1% | 0.44% | 13.6% | 3.8K |
| 68 | C | 48.5% | 0.97% | 14.3% | 8.5K |
| 69 | C | 48.5% | 0.96% | 12.3% | 8.3K |
| 70 | C | 48.9% | 0.12% | 12.3% | 1.1K |
| 71 | C | 48.9% | 0.38% | 20.7% | 3.3K |
| 72 | C | 48.6% | 0.12% | 10.6% | 1K |
| 73 | C | 47.8% | 1.20% | 15.7% | 10.5K |
| 74 | C | 47.5% | 1.45% | 8.8% | 12.6K |
| 75 | C | 47.5% | 1.10% | 21.4% | 9.6K |
| 76 | C | 47.2% | 1.25% | 21.5% | 10.8K |
| 77 | C | 47.0% | 1.48% | 19.6% | 12.9K |
| 78 | C | 47.3% | 0.98% | 22.0% | 8.5K |
| 79 | C | 45.4% | 0.08% | 10.7% | 720 |
| 80 | C | 46.9% | 1.37% | 8.1% | 11.9K |
| 81 | C | 45.5% | 0.10% | 11.7% | 849 |
| 82 | C | 47.1% | 0.53% | 9.5% | 4.6K |
| 83 | C | 46.6% | 1.56% | 12.8% | 13.6K |
| 84 | C | 47.0% | 0.36% | 10.2% | 3.1K |
| 85 | C | 46.5% | 0.21% | 16.0% | 1.8K |
| 86 | C | 44.4% | 0.08% | 15.3% | 738 |
| 87 | C | 46.6% | 1.17% | 19.1% | 10.1K |
| 88 | C | 46.2% | 1.36% | 10.2% | 11.9K |
| 89 | C | 45.0% | 0.15% | 12.5% | 1.3K |
| 90 | C | 44.2% | 0.13% | 8.9% | 1.1K |
| 91 | D | 44.7% | 0.19% | 15.1% | 1.6K |
| 92 | D | 43.1% | 0.13% | 12.0% | 1.2K |
| 93 | D | 44.8% | 0.27% | 20.4% | 2.4K |
| 94 | D | 44.8% | 0.37% | 13.7% | 3.2K |
| 95 | D | 41.6% | 0.11% | 17.9% | 998 |
| 96 | D | 40.7% | 0.10% | 9.1% | 865 |
| 97 | D | 44.6% | 0.40% | 20.7% | 3.5K |
| 98 | D | 44.7% | 0.54% | 17.1% | 4.7K |
| 99 | D | 44.6% | 0.53% | 18.7% | 4.6K |
| 100 | D | 44.5% | 0.94% | 10.8% | 8.1K |
| 101 | D | 44.2% | 0.55% | 12.2% | 4.8K |
| 102 | D | 44.3% | 0.82% | 12.0% | 7.1K |
| 103 | D | 44.0% | 0.49% | 10.0% | 4.3K |
| 104 | D | 43.2% | 1.25% | 9.2% | 10.9K |
| 105 | D | 42.3% | 1.26% | 11.0% | 10.9K |
| 106 | D | 41.7% | 1.08% | 8.7% | 9.3K |
| 107 | D | 41.5% | 0.89% | 16.9% | 7.7K |
| 108 | D | 39.6% | 1.39% | 18.4% | 12.1K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 868.6K.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.