Brawl Ball · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Name | Win rate | Pick rate | Star player rate | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 59.3% | 2.46% | 9.1% | 37.2K |
| 2 | S | 58.8% | 2.77% | 14.9% | 41.9K |
| 3 | S | 59.2% | 1.02% | 16.4% | 15.4K |
| 4 | S | 57.1% | 1.33% | 14.3% | 20.1K |
| 5 | S | 57.3% | 1.16% | 16.7% | 17.5K |
| 6 | S | 56.4% | 1.87% | 18.9% | 28.2K |
| 7 | S | 56.6% | 1.58% | 16.7% | 23.9K |
| 8 | S | 55.2% | 2.37% | 12.8% | 35.8K |
| 9 | S | 56.9% | 0.67% | 16.3% | 10.2K |
| 10 | S | 57.0% | 0.57% | 21.3% | 8.6K |
| 11 | S | 55.9% | 0.94% | 19.7% | 14.2K |
| 12 | S | 56.2% | 0.74% | 19.3% | 11.2K |
| 13 | S | 54.2% | 2.86% | 11.8% | 43.3K |
| 14 | S | 54.0% | 2.79% | 14.2% | 42.2K |
| 15 | A | 55.5% | 0.71% | 9.0% | 10.7K |
| 16 | A | 54.2% | 1.58% | 19.7% | 23.8K |
| 17 | A | 56.3% | 0.40% | 21.9% | 6K |
| 18 | A | 56.1% | 0.43% | 15.9% | 6.5K |
| 19 | A | 54.4% | 1.08% | 20.3% | 16.3K |
| 20 | A | 53.3% | 2.21% | 21.2% | 33.5K |
| 21 | A | 53.0% | 2.59% | 13.9% | 39.1K |
| 22 | A | 55.3% | 0.48% | 22.0% | 7.2K |
| 23 | A | 53.5% | 1.51% | 8.4% | 22.7K |
| 24 | A | 56.6% | 0.19% | 16.9% | 2.9K |
| 25 | A | 52.4% | 2.29% | 8.0% | 34.5K |
| 26 | A | 52.1% | 1.90% | 19.1% | 28.7K |
| 27 | A | 53.2% | 0.76% | 21.3% | 11.4K |
| 28 | A | 54.5% | 0.24% | 18.4% | 3.6K |
| 29 | A | 51.1% | 2.36% | 19.1% | 35.6K |
| 30 | A | 51.5% | 1.59% | 11.5% | 24.1K |
| 31 | A | 53.1% | 0.43% | 19.7% | 6.5K |
| 32 | A | 51.4% | 1.41% | 20.9% | 21.3K |
| 33 | A | 51.0% | 1.82% | 20.3% | 27.5K |
| 34 | A | 53.4% | 0.25% | 18.7% | 3.8K |
| 35 | A | 54.9% | 0.12% | 12.2% | 1.8K |
| 36 | A | 51.7% | 0.90% | 13.9% | 13.6K |
| 37 | B | 50.7% | 1.97% | 15.3% | 29.8K |
| 38 | B | 50.3% | 2.01% | 20.0% | 30.4K |
| 39 | B | 50.7% | 1.47% | 11.6% | 22.1K |
| 40 | B | 50.7% | 1.42% | 13.1% | 21.4K |
| 41 | B | 50.1% | 1.86% | 19.6% | 28.1K |
| 42 | B | 50.9% | 0.79% | 11.6% | 11.9K |
| 43 | B | 49.8% | 1.83% | 13.1% | 27.6K |
| 44 | B | 50.0% | 1.25% | 19.6% | 19K |
| 45 | B | 51.7% | 0.23% | 17.9% | 3.4K |
| 46 | B | 49.4% | 2.03% | 10.9% | 30.6K |
| 47 | B | 50.4% | 0.60% | 19.1% | 9K |
| 48 | B | 49.2% | 1.52% | 12.0% | 23K |
| 49 | B | 51.4% | 0.08% | 14.3% | 1.2K |
| 50 | B | 49.6% | 0.66% | 9.5% | 10K |
| 51 | B | 49.4% | 0.71% | 12.9% | 10.7K |
| 52 | B | 50.0% | 0.26% | 18.5% | 3.9K |
| 53 | B | 49.4% | 0.39% | 11.0% | 5.9K |
| 54 | B | 49.3% | 0.07% | 17.2% | 1.1K |
| 55 | B | 47.7% | 1.84% | 13.8% | 27.8K |
| 56 | B | 47.9% | 1.28% | 18.6% | 19.3K |
| 57 | B | 48.1% | 0.89% | 20.6% | 13.4K |
| 58 | B | 47.3% | 2.06% | 8.7% | 31.1K |
| 59 | C | 48.1% | 0.51% | 20.1% | 7.7K |
| 60 | C | 48.2% | 0.16% | 16.1% | 2.4K |
| 61 | C | 47.4% | 0.07% | 20.7% | 986 |
| 62 | C | 47.0% | 1.67% | 14.2% | 25.3K |
| 63 | C | 47.5% | 0.42% | 12.8% | 6.3K |
| 64 | C | 47.2% | 0.73% | 13.3% | 11.1K |
| 65 | C | 46.7% | 0.09% | 16.8% | 1.4K |
| 66 | C | 46.8% | 1.06% | 16.7% | 16K |
| 67 | C | 47.2% | 0.30% | 15.8% | 4.5K |
| 68 | C | 44.9% | 0.05% | 9.4% | 827 |
| 69 | C | 46.3% | 1.41% | 17.3% | 21.3K |
| 70 | C | 46.7% | 0.74% | 17.7% | 11.2K |
| 71 | C | 46.6% | 0.73% | 16.8% | 11K |
| 72 | C | 46.6% | 0.38% | 17.8% | 5.8K |
| 73 | C | 46.6% | 0.28% | 16.3% | 4.2K |
| 74 | C | 45.9% | 0.12% | 9.4% | 1.9K |
| 75 | C | 46.2% | 0.17% | 17.4% | 2.5K |
| 76 | C | 45.0% | 0.09% | 14.9% | 1.3K |
| 77 | C | 45.9% | 0.17% | 10.3% | 2.6K |
| 78 | C | 46.1% | 0.25% | 21.0% | 3.7K |
| 79 | C | 45.6% | 1.20% | 15.5% | 18.1K |
| 80 | C | 44.7% | 0.11% | 21.0% | 1.6K |
| 81 | C | 45.4% | 0.19% | 12.2% | 2.9K |
| 82 | C | 44.6% | 0.12% | 8.4% | 1.8K |
| 83 | C | 45.3% | 1.28% | 9.1% | 19.4K |
| 84 | C | 45.7% | 0.60% | 14.2% | 9.1K |
| 85 | C | 45.6% | 0.42% | 14.7% | 6.4K |
| 86 | C | 45.1% | 0.88% | 16.9% | 13.3K |
| 87 | C | 44.9% | 0.26% | 20.8% | 3.9K |
| 88 | C | 44.5% | 1.21% | 18.9% | 18.3K |
| 89 | C | 44.4% | 1.26% | 17.9% | 19.1K |
| 90 | C | 44.1% | 0.19% | 13.6% | 2.9K |
| 91 | D | 43.9% | 1.20% | 9.7% | 18.1K |
| 92 | D | 41.5% | 0.10% | 21.9% | 1.5K |
| 93 | D | 43.8% | 1.19% | 18.9% | 18K |
| 94 | D | 43.8% | 0.70% | 18.6% | 10.6K |
| 95 | D | 43.7% | 0.41% | 21.2% | 6.2K |
| 96 | D | 40.5% | 0.10% | 16.1% | 1.4K |
| 97 | D | 42.4% | 0.18% | 11.7% | 2.8K |
| 98 | D | 43.2% | 0.94% | 10.6% | 14.2K |
| 99 | D | 43.0% | 0.87% | 20.9% | 13.2K |
| 100 | D | 43.0% | 0.49% | 8.2% | 7.4K |
| 101 | D | 41.8% | 0.21% | 14.0% | 3.1K |
| 102 | D | 42.3% | 0.36% | 17.6% | 5.4K |
| 103 | D | 40.7% | 0.26% | 8.8% | 4K |
| 104 | D | 41.2% | 0.56% | 18.7% | 8.4K |
| 105 | D | 40.9% | 0.50% | 17.8% | 7.5K |
| 106 | D | 40.0% | 0.33% | 15.0% | 5K |
| 107 | D | 40.4% | 0.55% | 9.9% | 8.3K |
| 108 | D | 39.0% | 0.35% | 8.7% | 5.3K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1.5M.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.