Brawl Ball · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Name | Win rate | Pick rate | Star player rate | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 61.4% | 2.60% | 14.2% | 51.9K |
| 2 | S | 59.2% | 3.33% | 10.0% | 66.3K |
| 3 | S | 58.2% | 1.92% | 11.6% | 38.2K |
| 4 | S | 57.5% | 3.07% | 9.8% | 61.2K |
| 5 | S | 57.4% | 2.77% | 10.1% | 55.3K |
| 6 | S | 57.1% | 2.68% | 14.7% | 53.3K |
| 7 | S | 59.5% | 0.50% | 13.6% | 10K |
| 8 | S | 56.7% | 3.03% | 16.0% | 60.3K |
| 9 | S | 57.4% | 1.10% | 8.6% | 22K |
| 10 | S | 58.7% | 0.40% | 17.5% | 8K |
| 11 | S | 57.2% | 0.82% | 9.5% | 16.3K |
| 12 | S | 56.8% | 0.92% | 11.4% | 18.3K |
| 13 | A | 56.7% | 0.61% | 20.7% | 12.2K |
| 14 | A | 54.9% | 2.05% | 17.9% | 40.9K |
| 15 | A | 55.4% | 1.33% | 21.3% | 26.6K |
| 16 | A | 54.3% | 2.53% | 11.7% | 50.3K |
| 17 | A | 54.6% | 1.94% | 21.2% | 38.7K |
| 18 | A | 55.6% | 0.67% | 16.7% | 13.4K |
| 19 | A | 54.1% | 2.07% | 16.7% | 41.2K |
| 20 | A | 56.6% | 0.33% | 16.2% | 6.7K |
| 21 | A | 54.9% | 0.97% | 8.9% | 19.3K |
| 22 | A | 54.0% | 1.80% | 21.2% | 35.8K |
| 23 | A | 53.5% | 2.06% | 11.9% | 41.1K |
| 24 | A | 55.6% | 0.40% | 14.3% | 8K |
| 25 | A | 53.9% | 1.34% | 8.7% | 26.6K |
| 26 | A | 57.8% | 0.11% | 8.4% | 2.2K |
| 27 | A | 55.6% | 0.31% | 10.5% | 6.1K |
| 28 | A | 52.8% | 2.28% | 14.4% | 45.5K |
| 29 | A | 54.6% | 0.56% | 8.5% | 11.2K |
| 30 | A | 53.3% | 1.53% | 19.0% | 30.5K |
| 31 | A | 55.6% | 0.27% | 8.2% | 5.3K |
| 32 | A | 53.4% | 0.92% | 19.8% | 18.4K |
| 33 | A | 56.2% | 0.14% | 14.5% | 2.8K |
| 34 | A | 54.3% | 0.22% | 10.8% | 4.3K |
| 35 | A | 51.3% | 2.43% | 20.5% | 48.4K |
| 36 | B | 52.2% | 0.98% | 15.0% | 19.5K |
| 37 | B | 52.1% | 0.98% | 9.6% | 19.5K |
| 38 | B | 50.9% | 2.56% | 13.3% | 51K |
| 39 | B | 52.9% | 0.40% | 8.6% | 7.9K |
| 40 | B | 51.1% | 1.57% | 17.3% | 31.3K |
| 41 | B | 53.9% | 0.09% | 13.9% | 1.8K |
| 42 | B | 50.5% | 1.88% | 12.6% | 37.5K |
| 43 | B | 51.7% | 0.54% | 8.2% | 10.8K |
| 44 | B | 52.6% | 0.16% | 21.8% | 3.1K |
| 45 | B | 51.7% | 0.18% | 18.6% | 3.7K |
| 46 | B | 51.7% | 0.10% | 20.6% | 2K |
| 47 | B | 50.2% | 0.75% | 20.5% | 15K |
| 48 | B | 51.5% | 0.14% | 14.2% | 2.8K |
| 49 | B | 50.4% | 0.52% | 17.2% | 10.4K |
| 50 | B | 49.8% | 0.88% | 16.9% | 17.6K |
| 51 | B | 50.6% | 0.24% | 14.4% | 4.7K |
| 52 | B | 49.3% | 0.79% | 17.6% | 15.7K |
| 53 | B | 48.7% | 1.38% | 16.6% | 27.5K |
| 54 | B | 49.5% | 0.35% | 9.8% | 7K |
| 55 | B | 49.4% | 0.39% | 14.7% | 7.8K |
| 56 | B | 48.5% | 1.20% | 9.2% | 23.9K |
| 57 | C | 48.9% | 0.50% | 19.9% | 10K |
| 58 | C | 48.9% | 0.52% | 8.7% | 10.4K |
| 59 | C | 48.0% | 1.14% | 20.4% | 22.8K |
| 60 | C | 47.9% | 1.08% | 16.0% | 21.4K |
| 61 | C | 47.8% | 1.02% | 10.3% | 20.4K |
| 62 | C | 47.6% | 1.25% | 15.9% | 25K |
| 63 | C | 47.2% | 1.68% | 16.9% | 33.5K |
| 64 | C | 47.5% | 0.13% | 8.9% | 2.6K |
| 65 | C | 47.2% | 0.87% | 10.1% | 17.3K |
| 66 | C | 47.1% | 0.12% | 12.9% | 2.4K |
| 67 | C | 46.8% | 1.02% | 9.2% | 20.4K |
| 68 | C | 45.1% | 0.05% | 21.0% | 1.1K |
| 69 | C | 46.4% | 0.11% | 14.6% | 2.1K |
| 70 | C | 46.0% | 1.99% | 14.9% | 39.7K |
| 71 | C | 46.5% | 1.14% | 12.3% | 22.8K |
| 72 | C | 46.8% | 0.32% | 21.8% | 6.5K |
| 73 | C | 46.4% | 0.16% | 10.0% | 3.1K |
| 74 | C | 46.2% | 0.14% | 10.1% | 2.8K |
| 75 | C | 43.7% | 0.06% | 12.7% | 1.2K |
| 76 | C | 46.2% | 0.69% | 12.8% | 13.8K |
| 77 | C | 45.4% | 0.12% | 18.1% | 2.4K |
| 78 | C | 46.1% | 0.56% | 8.1% | 11.1K |
| 79 | C | 46.0% | 0.23% | 8.8% | 4.6K |
| 80 | C | 40.1% | 0.04% | 9.1% | 715 |
| 81 | C | 45.9% | 0.32% | 18.0% | 6.3K |
| 82 | C | 45.2% | 1.41% | 12.1% | 28K |
| 83 | C | 45.1% | 1.38% | 10.4% | 27.5K |
| 84 | C | 45.5% | 0.30% | 20.6% | 5.9K |
| 85 | C | 45.0% | 1.06% | 15.1% | 21.2K |
| 86 | C | 45.1% | 0.49% | 21.2% | 9.7K |
| 87 | C | 45.1% | 0.43% | 12.7% | 8.6K |
| 88 | C | 44.7% | 0.23% | 10.3% | 4.6K |
| 89 | C | 44.8% | 0.62% | 18.9% | 12.3K |
| 90 | C | 44.3% | 1.62% | 12.6% | 32.2K |
| 91 | D | 44.7% | 0.68% | 17.2% | 13.6K |
| 92 | D | 44.4% | 0.48% | 19.1% | 9.6K |
| 93 | D | 44.4% | 0.55% | 18.9% | 11K |
| 94 | D | 44.2% | 0.85% | 20.9% | 16.9K |
| 95 | D | 43.0% | 0.13% | 18.8% | 2.6K |
| 96 | D | 44.3% | 0.46% | 20.2% | 9.1K |
| 97 | D | 43.8% | 1.24% | 10.9% | 24.7K |
| 98 | D | 42.7% | 0.18% | 19.4% | 3.5K |
| 99 | D | 43.1% | 1.20% | 17.9% | 23.9K |
| 100 | D | 42.6% | 0.21% | 18.3% | 4.2K |
| 101 | D | 43.2% | 0.90% | 20.0% | 17.8K |
| 102 | D | 42.9% | 0.31% | 20.1% | 6.3K |
| 103 | D | 42.9% | 0.56% | 11.2% | 11.1K |
| 104 | D | 42.8% | 0.80% | 20.3% | 15.9K |
| 105 | D | 42.6% | 0.63% | 14.5% | 12.5K |
| 106 | D | 42.0% | 0.34% | 17.8% | 6.8K |
| 107 | D | 41.0% | 0.71% | 15.2% | 14.2K |
| 108 | D | 39.9% | 0.89% | 11.5% | 17.8K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 2M.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.