Trophy Thieves · archived battles 6

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Name | Win rate | Pick rate | Star player rate | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 60.4% | 1.44% | 13.4% | 17.6K |
| 2 | S | 58.7% | 1.74% | 16.4% | 21.3K |
| 3 | S | 59.8% | 0.83% | 19.7% | 10.2K |
| 4 | S | 57.7% | 2.31% | 14.5% | 28.3K |
| 5 | S | 57.9% | 1.81% | 8.7% | 22.2K |
| 6 | S | 57.2% | 2.57% | 13.0% | 31.5K |
| 7 | S | 57.5% | 1.82% | 10.0% | 22.3K |
| 8 | S | 59.1% | 0.74% | 10.0% | 9.1K |
| 9 | S | 57.9% | 1.03% | 14.2% | 12.6K |
| 10 | S | 56.5% | 1.70% | 11.9% | 20.9K |
| 11 | S | 57.0% | 1.09% | 16.1% | 13.3K |
| 12 | S | 56.0% | 1.73% | 8.9% | 21.1K |
| 13 | A | 55.7% | 1.61% | 19.5% | 19.7K |
| 14 | A | 55.7% | 1.41% | 13.0% | 17.3K |
| 15 | A | 56.1% | 1.05% | 12.2% | 12.8K |
| 16 | A | 56.9% | 0.61% | 8.1% | 7.4K |
| 17 | A | 54.5% | 2.59% | 10.8% | 31.8K |
| 18 | A | 59.0% | 0.21% | 12.2% | 2.6K |
| 19 | A | 55.2% | 1.17% | 16.8% | 14.3K |
| 20 | A | 58.6% | 0.24% | 17.3% | 2.9K |
| 21 | A | 54.0% | 2.75% | 13.6% | 33.7K |
| 22 | A | 54.6% | 1.35% | 10.4% | 16.6K |
| 23 | A | 57.3% | 0.26% | 12.4% | 3.2K |
| 24 | A | 56.7% | 0.32% | 13.6% | 3.9K |
| 25 | A | 53.6% | 1.91% | 12.3% | 23.4K |
| 26 | A | 56.2% | 0.37% | 10.1% | 4.5K |
| 27 | A | 55.1% | 0.59% | 9.0% | 7.3K |
| 28 | A | 54.7% | 0.73% | 20.2% | 9K |
| 29 | A | 53.4% | 1.82% | 16.3% | 22.3K |
| 30 | A | 53.3% | 1.69% | 14.5% | 20.7K |
| 31 | A | 53.3% | 1.60% | 12.6% | 19.5K |
| 32 | A | 52.3% | 2.08% | 15.2% | 25.5K |
| 33 | A | 53.0% | 1.14% | 14.2% | 14K |
| 34 | A | 54.3% | 0.47% | 16.2% | 5.7K |
| 35 | A | 53.9% | 0.55% | 21.7% | 6.8K |
| 36 | B | 52.8% | 1.13% | 20.4% | 13.9K |
| 37 | B | 54.7% | 0.28% | 16.6% | 3.4K |
| 38 | B | 52.4% | 1.29% | 16.4% | 15.8K |
| 39 | B | 52.6% | 1.10% | 15.4% | 13.4K |
| 40 | B | 55.0% | 0.21% | 10.9% | 2.6K |
| 41 | B | 52.1% | 1.35% | 16.7% | 16.6K |
| 42 | B | 53.6% | 0.43% | 21.5% | 5.3K |
| 43 | B | 55.4% | 0.16% | 16.4% | 2K |
| 44 | B | 53.0% | 0.54% | 21.4% | 6.6K |
| 45 | B | 53.8% | 0.30% | 19.5% | 3.6K |
| 46 | B | 55.4% | 0.13% | 8.9% | 1.6K |
| 47 | B | 53.8% | 0.23% | 17.1% | 2.8K |
| 48 | B | 54.7% | 0.15% | 13.4% | 1.8K |
| 49 | B | 51.0% | 1.74% | 8.6% | 21.3K |
| 50 | B | 52.9% | 0.23% | 20.0% | 2.8K |
| 51 | B | 52.2% | 0.40% | 12.0% | 5K |
| 52 | B | 49.8% | 2.67% | 17.8% | 32.7K |
| 53 | B | 51.5% | 0.42% | 20.3% | 5.1K |
| 54 | B | 50.3% | 1.24% | 14.5% | 15.2K |
| 55 | B | 50.0% | 1.63% | 8.5% | 20K |
| 56 | B | 49.4% | 2.40% | 14.3% | 29.4K |
| 57 | B | 51.1% | 0.37% | 15.6% | 4.5K |
| 58 | B | 51.3% | 0.20% | 14.5% | 2.5K |
| 59 | B | 51.2% | 0.14% | 21.5% | 1.7K |
| 60 | B | 49.0% | 1.79% | 11.6% | 21.9K |
| 61 | B | 50.0% | 0.64% | 14.0% | 7.8K |
| 62 | B | 51.4% | 0.08% | 16.3% | 986 |
| 63 | B | 49.5% | 0.86% | 14.1% | 10.6K |
| 64 | B | 49.7% | 0.67% | 11.2% | 8.3K |
| 65 | B | 49.5% | 0.77% | 16.2% | 9.4K |
| 66 | C | 50.1% | 0.22% | 13.4% | 2.7K |
| 67 | C | 49.4% | 0.76% | 14.6% | 9.3K |
| 68 | C | 49.4% | 0.67% | 13.8% | 8.2K |
| 69 | C | 49.9% | 0.17% | 8.8% | 2.1K |
| 70 | C | 48.1% | 2.11% | 22.0% | 25.8K |
| 71 | C | 49.7% | 0.11% | 19.7% | 1.3K |
| 72 | C | 48.8% | 0.65% | 11.9% | 8K |
| 73 | C | 48.3% | 1.19% | 21.1% | 14.6K |
| 74 | C | 47.8% | 1.82% | 17.8% | 22.4K |
| 75 | C | 48.7% | 0.28% | 16.3% | 3.4K |
| 76 | C | 48.5% | 0.46% | 11.3% | 5.7K |
| 77 | C | 47.6% | 1.64% | 13.6% | 20.1K |
| 78 | C | 48.2% | 0.44% | 21.2% | 5.4K |
| 79 | C | 48.0% | 0.18% | 17.5% | 2.2K |
| 80 | C | 46.6% | 0.08% | 13.5% | 980 |
| 81 | C | 46.4% | 0.16% | 9.4% | 1.9K |
| 82 | C | 46.0% | 0.14% | 19.9% | 1.7K |
| 83 | C | 46.3% | 0.17% | 8.7% | 2.1K |
| 84 | C | 46.6% | 0.81% | 13.3% | 9.9K |
| 85 | C | 45.9% | 1.44% | 20.9% | 17.7K |
| 86 | C | 44.7% | 0.12% | 21.2% | 1.5K |
| 87 | D | 41.7% | 0.07% | 21.0% | 887 |
| 88 | D | 45.6% | 0.57% | 14.4% | 7K |
| 89 | D | 45.3% | 0.37% | 21.8% | 4.6K |
| 90 | D | 44.7% | 1.46% | 18.0% | 17.9K |
| 91 | D | 44.3% | 0.25% | 20.9% | 3.1K |
| 92 | D | 44.7% | 1.19% | 10.9% | 14.6K |
| 93 | D | 44.3% | 0.74% | 11.2% | 9.1K |
| 94 | D | 44.1% | 1.03% | 10.2% | 12.7K |
| 95 | D | 41.9% | 0.16% | 10.3% | 1.9K |
| 96 | D | 39.6% | 0.10% | 17.6% | 1.2K |
| 97 | D | 43.5% | 0.49% | 10.9% | 6K |
| 98 | D | 43.6% | 0.94% | 13.5% | 11.6K |
| 99 | D | 43.4% | 1.25% | 12.1% | 15.3K |
| 100 | D | 43.5% | 0.96% | 15.9% | 11.8K |
| 101 | D | 43.2% | 1.34% | 13.0% | 16.5K |
| 102 | D | 43.0% | 1.21% | 13.9% | 14.8K |
| 103 | D | 42.7% | 0.53% | 12.7% | 6.5K |
| 104 | D | 41.9% | 0.36% | 18.3% | 4.4K |
| 105 | D | 41.2% | 1.38% | 14.1% | 16.9K |
| 106 | D | 40.7% | 0.44% | 15.8% | 5.3K |
| 107 | D | 39.6% | 1.55% | 12.0% | 19K |
| 108 | D | 39.3% | 1.11% | 10.3% | 13.6K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1.2M.
| Time | Type | Brawler | Result | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 days ago | Event | Defeat | ±0 | |
| 19 days ago | Event | Defeat | ±0 | |
| 19 days ago | Event | Victory | ±0 | |
| 19 days ago | Event | Victory | ±0 | |
| 19 days ago | Event | Defeat | ±0 | |
| 19 days ago | Event | Defeat | ±0 |
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.