Heist · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Name | Win rate | Pick rate | Star player rate | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 59.8% | 2.57% | 21.7% | 41.3K |
| 2 | S | 59.2% | 2.60% | 10.4% | 41.8K |
| 3 | S | 60.3% | 1.22% | 8.2% | 19.6K |
| 4 | S | 59.6% | 1.77% | 14.5% | 28.4K |
| 5 | S | 60.9% | 0.80% | 10.1% | 12.9K |
| 6 | S | 59.2% | 2.16% | 19.6% | 34.7K |
| 7 | S | 58.6% | 1.41% | 16.0% | 22.6K |
| 8 | S | 57.1% | 3.07% | 12.4% | 49.3K |
| 9 | S | 58.1% | 1.25% | 16.5% | 20.1K |
| 10 | S | 57.2% | 2.01% | 16.5% | 32.3K |
| 11 | S | 57.5% | 1.67% | 11.5% | 26.9K |
| 12 | S | 56.7% | 2.67% | 14.1% | 42.8K |
| 13 | S | 57.5% | 1.42% | 18.5% | 22.8K |
| 14 | S | 56.9% | 1.49% | 8.1% | 23.9K |
| 15 | S | 56.7% | 1.72% | 8.2% | 27.7K |
| 16 | S | 58.9% | 0.44% | 17.4% | 7K |
| 17 | S | 56.7% | 1.57% | 18.3% | 25.3K |
| 18 | A | 57.7% | 0.59% | 13.2% | 9.5K |
| 19 | A | 55.4% | 2.53% | 12.4% | 40.6K |
| 20 | A | 55.5% | 2.03% | 18.9% | 32.7K |
| 21 | A | 56.5% | 0.97% | 11.8% | 15.5K |
| 22 | A | 55.6% | 1.73% | 13.9% | 27.8K |
| 23 | A | 59.0% | 0.23% | 17.1% | 3.8K |
| 24 | A | 56.1% | 1.05% | 13.0% | 16.9K |
| 25 | A | 56.8% | 0.54% | 17.7% | 8.7K |
| 26 | A | 55.2% | 1.22% | 17.0% | 19.6K |
| 27 | A | 55.1% | 1.25% | 16.7% | 20.1K |
| 28 | A | 54.5% | 1.67% | 11.1% | 26.8K |
| 29 | A | 55.0% | 0.88% | 20.1% | 14.2K |
| 30 | A | 53.6% | 2.40% | 10.3% | 38.5K |
| 31 | A | 57.2% | 0.15% | 19.0% | 2.5K |
| 32 | A | 52.8% | 2.53% | 9.6% | 40.7K |
| 33 | A | 53.4% | 1.48% | 21.7% | 23.8K |
| 34 | B | 53.3% | 1.14% | 17.4% | 18.3K |
| 35 | B | 52.3% | 1.22% | 11.2% | 19.7K |
| 36 | B | 55.7% | 0.08% | 19.7% | 1.3K |
| 37 | B | 54.8% | 0.10% | 13.9% | 1.7K |
| 38 | B | 51.0% | 2.26% | 18.2% | 36.2K |
| 39 | B | 52.6% | 0.38% | 16.9% | 6.1K |
| 40 | B | 51.9% | 0.72% | 18.6% | 11.5K |
| 41 | B | 52.8% | 0.22% | 10.6% | 3.5K |
| 42 | B | 53.5% | 0.09% | 18.0% | 1.5K |
| 43 | B | 52.3% | 0.35% | 16.5% | 5.6K |
| 44 | B | 52.8% | 0.16% | 12.8% | 2.6K |
| 45 | B | 51.0% | 1.22% | 17.9% | 19.6K |
| 46 | B | 53.0% | 0.12% | 15.0% | 2K |
| 47 | B | 51.5% | 0.67% | 18.4% | 10.7K |
| 48 | B | 53.2% | 0.08% | 13.3% | 1.3K |
| 49 | B | 52.9% | 0.11% | 12.0% | 1.7K |
| 50 | B | 51.2% | 0.83% | 20.3% | 13.3K |
| 51 | B | 50.4% | 1.47% | 12.4% | 23.7K |
| 52 | B | 50.7% | 1.03% | 15.9% | 16.6K |
| 53 | B | 50.7% | 1.04% | 12.8% | 16.8K |
| 54 | B | 52.0% | 0.17% | 19.1% | 2.7K |
| 55 | B | 50.0% | 1.61% | 12.8% | 25.9K |
| 56 | B | 51.7% | 0.15% | 20.6% | 2.5K |
| 57 | B | 51.4% | 0.09% | 20.5% | 1.5K |
| 58 | B | 51.1% | 0.09% | 13.9% | 1.5K |
| 59 | B | 50.9% | 0.10% | 13.1% | 1.7K |
| 60 | B | 50.7% | 0.20% | 19.6% | 3.3K |
| 61 | B | 50.7% | 0.08% | 15.5% | 1.3K |
| 62 | B | 50.0% | 0.70% | 9.3% | 11.2K |
| 63 | B | 50.6% | 0.14% | 21.2% | 2.2K |
| 64 | C | 50.3% | 0.20% | 9.1% | 3.3K |
| 65 | C | 49.5% | 0.91% | 11.3% | 14.6K |
| 66 | C | 50.1% | 0.17% | 16.9% | 2.8K |
| 67 | C | 49.3% | 0.75% | 11.5% | 12K |
| 68 | C | 49.6% | 0.16% | 13.4% | 2.6K |
| 69 | C | 49.0% | 0.70% | 11.4% | 11.2K |
| 70 | C | 48.8% | 0.80% | 14.6% | 12.9K |
| 71 | C | 48.8% | 0.73% | 14.6% | 11.7K |
| 72 | C | 47.7% | 2.16% | 19.9% | 34.6K |
| 73 | C | 48.0% | 0.09% | 8.5% | 1.4K |
| 74 | C | 48.8% | 0.24% | 19.6% | 3.8K |
| 75 | C | 48.2% | 0.97% | 20.1% | 15.6K |
| 76 | C | 47.9% | 0.10% | 16.4% | 1.6K |
| 77 | C | 47.5% | 1.92% | 21.0% | 30.9K |
| 78 | C | 46.4% | 0.08% | 11.2% | 1.2K |
| 79 | C | 48.0% | 0.43% | 12.6% | 6.9K |
| 80 | C | 47.7% | 0.86% | 12.9% | 13.9K |
| 81 | C | 46.6% | 0.11% | 16.7% | 1.8K |
| 82 | C | 46.8% | 0.13% | 20.2% | 2.2K |
| 83 | C | 47.3% | 0.37% | 19.3% | 5.9K |
| 84 | C | 47.1% | 0.46% | 13.8% | 7.4K |
| 85 | C | 47.0% | 0.67% | 20.5% | 10.8K |
| 86 | C | 46.3% | 0.16% | 17.9% | 2.5K |
| 87 | C | 46.2% | 1.89% | 12.4% | 30.4K |
| 88 | C | 46.8% | 0.76% | 14.5% | 12.1K |
| 89 | C | 46.7% | 0.47% | 15.0% | 7.5K |
| 90 | C | 46.3% | 1.16% | 17.4% | 18.7K |
| 91 | D | 45.7% | 1.04% | 21.4% | 16.7K |
| 92 | D | 45.8% | 0.56% | 11.4% | 9K |
| 93 | D | 45.6% | 1.06% | 20.0% | 17.1K |
| 94 | D | 45.1% | 1.64% | 16.3% | 26.3K |
| 95 | D | 44.9% | 1.64% | 14.8% | 26.3K |
| 96 | D | 45.3% | 0.49% | 20.4% | 7.9K |
| 97 | D | 41.0% | 0.08% | 10.8% | 1.2K |
| 98 | D | 44.5% | 1.12% | 11.4% | 18K |
| 99 | D | 43.8% | 0.66% | 12.9% | 10.5K |
| 100 | D | 43.4% | 0.63% | 12.2% | 10.2K |
| 101 | D | 41.6% | 0.18% | 13.7% | 2.9K |
| 102 | D | 42.9% | 0.45% | 18.8% | 7.2K |
| 103 | D | 42.6% | 1.44% | 16.2% | 23.1K |
| 104 | D | 42.7% | 0.72% | 12.9% | 11.5K |
| 105 | D | 42.7% | 0.83% | 19.6% | 13.3K |
| 106 | D | 39.5% | 0.29% | 9.2% | 4.7K |
| 107 | D | 40.6% | 1.14% | 8.8% | 18.3K |
| 108 | D | 40.3% | 0.84% | 13.4% | 13.5K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1.6M.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.