Brawl Ball · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Name | Win rate | Pick rate | Star player rate | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 59.9% | 1.96% | 14.5% | 23.8K |
| 2 | S | 62.0% | 0.64% | 12.6% | 7.8K |
| 3 | S | 59.4% | 2.04% | 10.4% | 24.7K |
| 4 | S | 58.3% | 2.57% | 8.0% | 31.2K |
| 5 | S | 58.9% | 1.55% | 18.7% | 18.8K |
| 6 | S | 58.7% | 1.69% | 16.0% | 20.6K |
| 7 | S | 57.9% | 2.61% | 9.2% | 31.7K |
| 8 | S | 58.8% | 1.36% | 21.1% | 16.5K |
| 9 | S | 58.4% | 1.74% | 9.1% | 21.1K |
| 10 | S | 60.1% | 0.66% | 14.2% | 7.9K |
| 11 | S | 58.7% | 0.82% | 12.2% | 9.9K |
| 12 | S | 57.3% | 1.85% | 18.0% | 22.4K |
| 13 | S | 57.0% | 2.19% | 21.4% | 26.6K |
| 14 | A | 58.2% | 0.62% | 20.0% | 7.5K |
| 15 | A | 58.1% | 0.63% | 18.4% | 7.6K |
| 16 | A | 55.8% | 2.52% | 16.0% | 30.6K |
| 17 | A | 57.3% | 0.77% | 13.6% | 9.3K |
| 18 | A | 55.5% | 2.56% | 13.2% | 31K |
| 19 | A | 55.4% | 2.38% | 21.3% | 28.9K |
| 20 | A | 57.2% | 0.66% | 18.7% | 8.1K |
| 21 | A | 56.7% | 0.58% | 10.4% | 7K |
| 22 | A | 54.8% | 1.93% | 11.6% | 23.4K |
| 23 | A | 55.2% | 1.30% | 16.8% | 15.8K |
| 24 | A | 55.0% | 1.28% | 18.2% | 15.5K |
| 25 | A | 55.0% | 1.23% | 9.6% | 14.9K |
| 26 | A | 57.9% | 0.23% | 12.4% | 2.8K |
| 27 | A | 55.4% | 0.83% | 18.3% | 10.1K |
| 28 | A | 58.4% | 0.19% | 12.9% | 2.3K |
| 29 | A | 57.1% | 0.31% | 14.2% | 3.7K |
| 30 | A | 54.1% | 2.04% | 20.2% | 24.7K |
| 31 | A | 53.9% | 2.14% | 19.0% | 25.9K |
| 32 | A | 55.5% | 0.55% | 14.9% | 6.7K |
| 33 | A | 55.3% | 0.60% | 21.6% | 7.3K |
| 34 | A | 54.3% | 1.16% | 12.2% | 14K |
| 35 | A | 54.6% | 0.83% | 13.9% | 10.1K |
| 36 | B | 55.5% | 0.38% | 14.3% | 4.6K |
| 37 | B | 54.1% | 1.00% | 12.9% | 12.1K |
| 38 | B | 53.6% | 1.40% | 16.9% | 16.9K |
| 39 | B | 54.2% | 0.78% | 13.0% | 9.5K |
| 40 | B | 56.0% | 0.18% | 15.2% | 2.2K |
| 41 | B | 55.5% | 0.20% | 20.3% | 2.4K |
| 42 | B | 54.9% | 0.28% | 9.6% | 3.4K |
| 43 | B | 52.5% | 1.88% | 11.4% | 22.8K |
| 44 | B | 52.4% | 1.87% | 14.2% | 22.7K |
| 45 | B | 52.4% | 1.35% | 19.5% | 16.4K |
| 46 | B | 54.2% | 0.28% | 12.8% | 3.3K |
| 47 | B | 52.7% | 0.71% | 18.6% | 8.7K |
| 48 | B | 52.7% | 0.70% | 21.8% | 8.5K |
| 49 | B | 51.7% | 1.63% | 14.6% | 19.8K |
| 50 | B | 51.9% | 1.38% | 11.7% | 16.7K |
| 51 | B | 51.4% | 2.19% | 13.7% | 26.6K |
| 52 | B | 51.3% | 1.79% | 11.4% | 21.7K |
| 53 | B | 51.5% | 1.51% | 10.4% | 18.3K |
| 54 | B | 54.6% | 0.07% | 13.5% | 905 |
| 55 | B | 51.0% | 1.90% | 20.2% | 23K |
| 56 | B | 52.1% | 0.35% | 12.9% | 4.2K |
| 57 | B | 51.8% | 0.39% | 11.5% | 4.7K |
| 58 | B | 52.3% | 0.19% | 18.1% | 2.3K |
| 59 | B | 51.2% | 0.76% | 16.4% | 9.3K |
| 60 | B | 51.9% | 0.23% | 12.0% | 2.8K |
| 61 | C | 50.9% | 0.74% | 9.2% | 9K |
| 62 | C | 50.4% | 1.33% | 16.6% | 16.1K |
| 63 | C | 51.6% | 0.08% | 15.7% | 944 |
| 64 | C | 50.8% | 0.07% | 13.0% | 807 |
| 65 | C | 50.9% | 0.25% | 12.2% | 3K |
| 66 | C | 49.8% | 1.56% | 16.6% | 19K |
| 67 | C | 50.8% | 0.28% | 17.0% | 3.3K |
| 68 | C | 50.4% | 0.57% | 13.0% | 6.9K |
| 69 | C | 50.1% | 0.74% | 16.4% | 9K |
| 70 | C | 50.0% | 0.19% | 14.3% | 2.3K |
| 71 | C | 49.4% | 1.16% | 19.9% | 14K |
| 72 | C | 49.8% | 0.25% | 17.0% | 3.1K |
| 73 | C | 49.6% | 0.21% | 16.3% | 2.5K |
| 74 | C | 49.0% | 1.33% | 11.3% | 16.2K |
| 75 | C | 48.7% | 0.10% | 9.8% | 1.2K |
| 76 | C | 45.8% | 0.04% | 18.2% | 517 |
| 77 | C | 48.8% | 0.90% | 16.9% | 11K |
| 78 | C | 48.4% | 1.54% | 8.4% | 18.7K |
| 79 | C | 48.3% | 0.16% | 20.0% | 2K |
| 80 | C | 48.3% | 1.44% | 21.0% | 17.5K |
| 81 | C | 46.1% | 0.07% | 11.3% | 811 |
| 82 | C | 47.6% | 0.12% | 20.5% | 1.4K |
| 83 | C | 48.4% | 0.85% | 16.7% | 10.3K |
| 84 | C | 48.3% | 0.40% | 17.1% | 4.9K |
| 85 | C | 45.4% | 0.07% | 11.8% | 901 |
| 86 | C | 47.5% | 1.76% | 20.1% | 21.4K |
| 87 | C | 46.0% | 0.09% | 10.5% | 1.1K |
| 88 | C | 48.0% | 0.32% | 14.1% | 3.8K |
| 89 | C | 47.6% | 1.20% | 11.4% | 14.6K |
| 90 | C | 46.0% | 0.10% | 18.2% | 1.3K |
| 91 | C | 47.7% | 0.82% | 9.7% | 9.9K |
| 92 | C | 47.7% | 0.48% | 20.7% | 5.9K |
| 93 | C | 47.5% | 0.32% | 13.3% | 3.8K |
| 94 | D | 47.0% | 0.37% | 14.5% | 4.5K |
| 95 | D | 46.9% | 0.53% | 18.2% | 6.4K |
| 96 | D | 46.6% | 0.39% | 18.5% | 4.8K |
| 97 | D | 45.1% | 0.15% | 9.3% | 1.9K |
| 98 | D | 46.6% | 0.64% | 15.7% | 7.7K |
| 99 | D | 45.6% | 1.47% | 8.1% | 17.8K |
| 100 | D | 45.7% | 0.50% | 10.5% | 6.1K |
| 101 | D | 45.3% | 0.34% | 10.2% | 4.1K |
| 102 | D | 45.7% | 0.84% | 18.1% | 10.1K |
| 103 | D | 44.7% | 1.44% | 20.9% | 17.5K |
| 104 | D | 44.2% | 0.42% | 17.2% | 5.2K |
| 105 | D | 40.9% | 0.21% | 15.8% | 2.5K |
| 106 | D | 42.9% | 0.65% | 13.3% | 7.9K |
| 107 | D | 41.4% | 1.13% | 9.1% | 13.7K |
| 108 | D | 39.4% | 0.96% | 10.3% | 11.6K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1.2M.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.