Heist · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Name | Win rate | Pick rate | Star player rate | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 58.5% | 1.97% | 14.5% | 20.5K |
| 2 | S | 57.7% | 2.27% | 16.4% | 23.7K |
| 3 | S | 57.8% | 1.65% | 10.7% | 17.2K |
| 4 | S | 57.2% | 1.77% | 10.0% | 18.5K |
| 5 | S | 57.3% | 1.60% | 9.8% | 16.7K |
| 6 | S | 56.4% | 2.94% | 9.6% | 30.6K |
| 7 | S | 56.9% | 1.82% | 17.0% | 19K |
| 8 | S | 56.6% | 2.24% | 11.9% | 23.3K |
| 9 | S | 57.8% | 0.94% | 15.5% | 9.8K |
| 10 | S | 59.7% | 0.38% | 15.0% | 3.9K |
| 11 | S | 56.8% | 1.56% | 16.0% | 16.3K |
| 12 | S | 56.6% | 1.53% | 8.5% | 16K |
| 13 | S | 55.8% | 2.62% | 21.5% | 27.3K |
| 14 | A | 56.1% | 1.77% | 18.2% | 18.5K |
| 15 | A | 55.4% | 2.85% | 12.7% | 29.6K |
| 16 | A | 56.4% | 1.31% | 10.8% | 13.7K |
| 17 | A | 55.2% | 3.22% | 19.6% | 33.5K |
| 18 | A | 55.5% | 2.41% | 21.5% | 25.1K |
| 19 | A | 56.0% | 1.38% | 18.7% | 14.4K |
| 20 | A | 55.9% | 1.24% | 18.8% | 12.9K |
| 21 | A | 55.2% | 1.99% | 16.9% | 20.8K |
| 22 | A | 55.0% | 1.74% | 11.1% | 18.1K |
| 23 | A | 54.8% | 1.93% | 11.6% | 20.1K |
| 24 | A | 54.1% | 2.66% | 15.4% | 27.7K |
| 25 | A | 54.9% | 1.22% | 19.0% | 12.7K |
| 26 | A | 55.0% | 0.95% | 13.1% | 9.9K |
| 27 | A | 57.8% | 0.22% | 10.5% | 2.3K |
| 28 | A | 54.0% | 1.93% | 9.4% | 20.1K |
| 29 | A | 54.6% | 1.15% | 11.8% | 12K |
| 30 | A | 54.3% | 1.29% | 14.6% | 13.5K |
| 31 | A | 57.3% | 0.21% | 9.1% | 2.2K |
| 32 | A | 53.3% | 2.30% | 15.0% | 23.9K |
| 33 | A | 59.4% | 0.11% | 13.7% | 1.2K |
| 34 | A | 54.2% | 1.02% | 10.6% | 10.6K |
| 35 | A | 52.9% | 2.52% | 14.8% | 26.3K |
| 36 | A | 54.1% | 0.92% | 14.8% | 9.6K |
| 37 | A | 54.3% | 0.63% | 16.4% | 6.6K |
| 38 | B | 54.8% | 0.34% | 10.9% | 3.5K |
| 39 | B | 53.0% | 1.19% | 8.5% | 12.3K |
| 40 | B | 56.0% | 0.16% | 15.4% | 1.7K |
| 41 | B | 57.3% | 0.10% | 21.1% | 1K |
| 42 | B | 52.9% | 1.07% | 21.7% | 11.1K |
| 43 | B | 56.1% | 0.13% | 12.8% | 1.3K |
| 44 | B | 55.7% | 0.15% | 14.4% | 1.5K |
| 45 | B | 52.5% | 1.15% | 9.6% | 12K |
| 46 | B | 52.3% | 1.05% | 15.1% | 10.9K |
| 47 | B | 51.5% | 2.13% | 15.4% | 22.2K |
| 48 | B | 51.8% | 1.35% | 18.8% | 14.1K |
| 49 | B | 52.2% | 0.84% | 12.7% | 8.7K |
| 50 | B | 54.4% | 0.14% | 11.1% | 1.4K |
| 51 | B | 52.9% | 0.42% | 13.8% | 4.3K |
| 52 | B | 53.7% | 0.10% | 13.6% | 991 |
| 53 | B | 53.8% | 0.08% | 9.0% | 884 |
| 54 | B | 51.8% | 0.64% | 9.7% | 6.7K |
| 55 | B | 51.9% | 0.29% | 9.6% | 3.1K |
| 56 | B | 51.7% | 0.16% | 17.6% | 1.7K |
| 57 | B | 51.6% | 0.11% | 11.1% | 1.2K |
| 58 | B | 51.4% | 0.08% | 15.4% | 837 |
| 59 | B | 50.8% | 0.31% | 19.1% | 3.2K |
| 60 | B | 50.8% | 0.26% | 21.1% | 2.8K |
| 61 | B | 50.1% | 0.96% | 19.8% | 10K |
| 62 | B | 50.3% | 0.61% | 14.0% | 6.4K |
| 63 | B | 49.9% | 1.01% | 10.8% | 10.5K |
| 64 | C | 50.1% | 0.15% | 13.6% | 1.5K |
| 65 | C | 49.8% | 0.65% | 21.5% | 6.8K |
| 66 | C | 49.5% | 0.14% | 16.6% | 1.4K |
| 67 | C | 48.9% | 1.31% | 11.1% | 13.7K |
| 68 | C | 48.9% | 1.11% | 16.0% | 11.6K |
| 69 | C | 48.3% | 0.10% | 11.8% | 1K |
| 70 | C | 49.1% | 0.47% | 10.9% | 4.9K |
| 71 | C | 48.4% | 1.60% | 15.8% | 16.7K |
| 72 | C | 46.1% | 0.05% | 20.0% | 566 |
| 73 | C | 48.6% | 0.18% | 9.3% | 1.8K |
| 74 | C | 46.1% | 0.07% | 16.8% | 685 |
| 75 | C | 48.4% | 0.29% | 14.9% | 3K |
| 76 | C | 47.6% | 0.16% | 21.9% | 1.6K |
| 77 | C | 47.9% | 1.00% | 19.2% | 10.4K |
| 78 | C | 42.6% | 0.05% | 18.2% | 479 |
| 79 | C | 43.3% | 0.05% | 14.5% | 557 |
| 80 | C | 44.9% | 0.09% | 8.6% | 887 |
| 81 | C | 47.7% | 0.50% | 16.8% | 5.2K |
| 82 | C | 44.9% | 0.10% | 17.7% | 1.1K |
| 83 | C | 47.0% | 0.87% | 20.6% | 9.1K |
| 84 | C | 46.4% | 1.78% | 20.9% | 18.6K |
| 85 | C | 46.5% | 1.07% | 16.9% | 11.1K |
| 86 | C | 43.0% | 0.10% | 12.3% | 1.1K |
| 87 | C | 46.1% | 1.16% | 20.3% | 12.1K |
| 88 | D | 40.8% | 0.08% | 14.8% | 816 |
| 89 | D | 46.0% | 0.50% | 13.3% | 5.2K |
| 90 | D | 46.0% | 0.59% | 15.9% | 6.1K |
| 91 | D | 39.9% | 0.07% | 15.2% | 777 |
| 92 | D | 45.3% | 1.07% | 11.8% | 11.2K |
| 93 | D | 43.8% | 0.30% | 16.6% | 3.1K |
| 94 | D | 44.6% | 1.02% | 16.8% | 10.6K |
| 95 | D | 44.3% | 0.54% | 11.9% | 5.6K |
| 96 | D | 43.9% | 0.45% | 13.7% | 4.7K |
| 97 | D | 42.8% | 0.25% | 18.6% | 2.6K |
| 98 | D | 43.5% | 0.39% | 12.3% | 4.1K |
| 99 | D | 42.8% | 0.28% | 18.2% | 3K |
| 100 | D | 43.7% | 1.39% | 11.8% | 14.5K |
| 101 | D | 43.5% | 0.99% | 19.0% | 10.3K |
| 102 | D | 42.4% | 0.43% | 11.7% | 4.5K |
| 103 | D | 42.1% | 0.39% | 12.1% | 4.1K |
| 104 | D | 41.7% | 0.43% | 8.6% | 4.5K |
| 105 | D | 41.8% | 0.58% | 9.7% | 6.1K |
| 106 | D | 41.0% | 0.45% | 14.7% | 4.6K |
| 107 | D | 41.0% | 0.51% | 13.0% | 5.3K |
| 108 | D | 41.3% | 1.10% | 10.9% | 11.5K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1M.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.