Mecha Guard · archived battles 0

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Name | Win rate | Pick rate | Star player rate | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 59.7% | 2.14% | 20.3% | 22.1K |
| 2 | S | 60.4% | 1.27% | 17.1% | 13.1K |
| 3 | S | 59.7% | 0.96% | 10.8% | 9.9K |
| 4 | S | 57.5% | 1.53% | 10.8% | 15.8K |
| 5 | S | 58.5% | 0.88% | 16.5% | 9K |
| 6 | S | 56.9% | 2.00% | 20.2% | 20.6K |
| 7 | S | 61.0% | 0.33% | 14.6% | 3.4K |
| 8 | S | 56.8% | 1.46% | 9.6% | 15.1K |
| 9 | S | 56.1% | 2.03% | 8.2% | 21K |
| 10 | S | 55.6% | 2.45% | 21.0% | 25.3K |
| 11 | S | 57.7% | 0.71% | 21.6% | 7.3K |
| 12 | S | 57.2% | 0.80% | 10.1% | 8.3K |
| 13 | A | 55.2% | 2.05% | 16.5% | 21.1K |
| 14 | A | 55.8% | 1.28% | 12.3% | 13.3K |
| 15 | A | 54.5% | 2.63% | 10.2% | 27.1K |
| 16 | A | 55.7% | 1.18% | 15.3% | 12.2K |
| 17 | A | 54.4% | 2.54% | 14.2% | 26.3K |
| 18 | A | 56.9% | 0.49% | 10.0% | 5.1K |
| 19 | A | 54.4% | 2.10% | 10.4% | 21.7K |
| 20 | A | 54.1% | 2.50% | 17.3% | 25.8K |
| 21 | A | 55.9% | 0.79% | 15.0% | 8.2K |
| 22 | A | 54.1% | 2.12% | 12.0% | 21.9K |
| 23 | A | 56.4% | 0.51% | 18.5% | 5.3K |
| 24 | A | 53.5% | 2.98% | 20.4% | 30.8K |
| 25 | A | 56.4% | 0.47% | 13.9% | 4.8K |
| 26 | A | 57.0% | 0.35% | 21.4% | 3.6K |
| 27 | A | 53.4% | 2.51% | 14.6% | 25.9K |
| 28 | A | 55.6% | 0.45% | 15.9% | 4.6K |
| 29 | A | 53.4% | 1.78% | 12.1% | 18.4K |
| 30 | A | 55.5% | 0.41% | 20.3% | 4.2K |
| 31 | A | 52.7% | 2.42% | 12.4% | 25K |
| 32 | A | 53.4% | 1.36% | 11.1% | 14.1K |
| 33 | A | 53.0% | 1.84% | 9.8% | 19K |
| 34 | A | 56.3% | 0.23% | 11.0% | 2.4K |
| 35 | A | 53.3% | 1.18% | 18.6% | 12.2K |
| 36 | A | 53.8% | 0.87% | 10.8% | 9K |
| 37 | A | 53.1% | 0.99% | 14.4% | 10.3K |
| 38 | B | 51.6% | 2.59% | 14.6% | 26.8K |
| 39 | B | 53.9% | 0.39% | 8.0% | 4.1K |
| 40 | B | 53.0% | 0.63% | 11.8% | 6.5K |
| 41 | B | 52.5% | 0.93% | 19.4% | 9.6K |
| 42 | B | 53.9% | 0.34% | 10.1% | 3.5K |
| 43 | B | 53.4% | 0.47% | 10.6% | 4.9K |
| 44 | B | 52.4% | 0.81% | 16.2% | 8.4K |
| 45 | B | 56.6% | 0.10% | 16.8% | 987 |
| 46 | B | 51.7% | 1.31% | 8.4% | 13.5K |
| 47 | B | 52.6% | 0.50% | 17.9% | 5.1K |
| 48 | B | 52.6% | 0.46% | 16.0% | 4.7K |
| 49 | B | 53.1% | 0.30% | 16.9% | 3.1K |
| 50 | B | 53.4% | 0.24% | 14.7% | 2.5K |
| 51 | B | 52.9% | 0.34% | 17.1% | 3.5K |
| 52 | B | 51.6% | 0.98% | 18.6% | 10.1K |
| 53 | B | 50.9% | 1.49% | 20.9% | 15.3K |
| 54 | B | 51.6% | 0.65% | 10.5% | 6.7K |
| 55 | B | 51.4% | 0.56% | 15.5% | 5.8K |
| 56 | B | 53.3% | 0.10% | 18.4% | 1.1K |
| 57 | B | 52.5% | 0.17% | 11.1% | 1.7K |
| 58 | B | 49.9% | 1.36% | 17.0% | 14.1K |
| 59 | B | 51.4% | 0.20% | 18.6% | 2.1K |
| 60 | B | 49.4% | 1.29% | 16.3% | 13.4K |
| 61 | B | 49.3% | 1.17% | 21.2% | 12K |
| 62 | B | 50.5% | 0.15% | 19.0% | 1.5K |
| 63 | B | 49.8% | 0.60% | 15.8% | 6.2K |
| 64 | B | 48.9% | 1.50% | 14.3% | 15.5K |
| 65 | C | 50.1% | 0.18% | 13.0% | 1.9K |
| 66 | C | 48.4% | 1.53% | 12.1% | 15.8K |
| 67 | C | 49.2% | 0.30% | 11.4% | 3.1K |
| 68 | C | 49.1% | 0.32% | 8.2% | 3.3K |
| 69 | C | 49.0% | 0.19% | 11.0% | 1.9K |
| 70 | C | 47.6% | 1.91% | 15.6% | 19.7K |
| 71 | C | 48.1% | 1.01% | 10.3% | 10.4K |
| 72 | C | 44.3% | 0.04% | 18.3% | 388 |
| 73 | C | 47.9% | 0.54% | 20.0% | 5.5K |
| 74 | C | 47.4% | 1.05% | 17.9% | 10.9K |
| 75 | C | 42.8% | 0.04% | 21.2% | 444 |
| 76 | C | 47.4% | 0.37% | 11.3% | 3.8K |
| 77 | C | 45.0% | 0.09% | 11.1% | 900 |
| 78 | C | 47.0% | 0.55% | 20.2% | 5.7K |
| 79 | C | 44.4% | 0.08% | 19.2% | 843 |
| 80 | C | 45.1% | 0.10% | 14.2% | 1.1K |
| 81 | C | 46.4% | 0.65% | 21.3% | 6.7K |
| 82 | C | 44.5% | 0.12% | 10.6% | 1.2K |
| 83 | C | 44.6% | 0.14% | 18.5% | 1.4K |
| 84 | C | 45.7% | 0.28% | 13.6% | 2.9K |
| 85 | C | 42.1% | 0.08% | 9.1% | 806 |
| 86 | C | 46.0% | 0.87% | 10.8% | 9K |
| 87 | C | 45.8% | 0.37% | 8.0% | 3.8K |
| 88 | C | 45.7% | 0.38% | 16.5% | 4K |
| 89 | C | 45.3% | 0.27% | 15.9% | 2.8K |
| 90 | C | 45.2% | 1.82% | 15.8% | 18.8K |
| 91 | D | 45.6% | 0.57% | 10.6% | 5.8K |
| 92 | D | 45.2% | 0.74% | 15.5% | 7.7K |
| 93 | D | 44.2% | 0.28% | 15.0% | 2.9K |
| 94 | D | 44.7% | 1.24% | 8.4% | 12.8K |
| 95 | D | 44.4% | 0.90% | 13.3% | 9.3K |
| 96 | D | 44.3% | 0.70% | 20.7% | 7.3K |
| 97 | D | 43.2% | 0.69% | 19.8% | 7.1K |
| 98 | D | 42.7% | 0.44% | 18.9% | 4.5K |
| 99 | D | 42.4% | 0.49% | 10.8% | 5.1K |
| 100 | D | 42.0% | 0.38% | 19.7% | 3.9K |
| 101 | D | 42.1% | 0.42% | 19.8% | 4.3K |
| 102 | D | 42.4% | 1.06% | 19.4% | 10.9K |
| 103 | D | 42.4% | 1.06% | 15.9% | 10.9K |
| 104 | D | 42.2% | 1.54% | 10.3% | 15.9K |
| 105 | D | 42.3% | 1.12% | 12.0% | 11.6K |
| 106 | D | 41.5% | 0.61% | 9.7% | 6.3K |
| 107 | D | 40.9% | 1.09% | 14.7% | 11.2K |
| 108 | D | 40.6% | 1.16% | 15.8% | 12K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 1M.
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.