modelliert, nicht gemessen · Basierend auf 40.567 Kämpfen
Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | Name | Siegesrate | Pickrate | Star-Spieler-Rate | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 59.1% | 3.29% | 9.7% | 1242 |
| 2 | S | 60.6% | 2.63% | 17.5% | 993 |
| 3 | S | 58.9% | 1.67% | 16.3% | 630 |
| 4 | S | 56.6% | 2.24% | 16.1% | 845 |
| 5 | S | 57.4% | 1.94% | 21.3% | 733 |
| 6 | S | 55.1% | 2.70% | 13.9% | 1019 |
| 7 | S | 58.1% | 1.58% | 19.8% | 597 |
| 8 | S | 55.2% | 2.28% | 18.1% | 862 |
| 9 | A | 55.8% | 1.97% | 12.2% | 744 |
| 10 | A | 55.7% | 1.91% | 9.0% | 722 |
| 11 | A | 60.7% | 1.00% | 10.1% | 377 |
| 12 | A | 53.5% | 3.06% | 11.8% | 1158 |
| 13 | A | 54.2% | 2.32% | 21.5% | 876 |
| 14 | A | 56.9% | 1.39% | 12.0% | 524 |
| 15 | A | 53.4% | 2.61% | 17.2% | 988 |
| 16 | A | 58.2% | 1.09% | 12.2% | 411 |
| 17 | A | 59.8% | 0.92% | 18.7% | 348 |
| 18 | A | 55.8% | 1.40% | 20.9% | 530 |
| 19 | A | 55.0% | 1.42% | 17.8% | 535 |
| 20 | A | 56.9% | 0.96% | 17.6% | 364 |
| 21 | B | 52.4% | 2.16% | 15.3% | 817 |
| 22 | B | 54.4% | 1.17% | 16.9% | 443 |
| 23 | B | 55.6% | 0.98% | 12.7% | 369 |
| 24 | B | 53.3% | 1.42% | 19.7% | 537 |
| 25 | B | 52.9% | 1.52% | 16.9% | 575 |
| 26 | B | 51.4% | 2.17% | 12.9% | 819 |
| 27 | B | 51.1% | 2.41% | 18.8% | 912 |
| 28 | B | 53.5% | 1.16% | 8.2% | 437 |
| 29 | B | 52.0% | 1.58% | 19.6% | 598 |
| 30 | B | 50.9% | 2.12% | 17.3% | 802 |
| 31 | B | 52.1% | 1.33% | 18.0% | 501 |
| 32 | B | 53.0% | 0.89% | 21.0% | 338 |
| 33 | B | 49.8% | 2.61% | 8.7% | 988 |
| 34 | B | 54.4% | 0.60% | 19.9% | 226 |
| 35 | B | 53.2% | 0.70% | 10.6% | 265 |
| 36 | B | 50.8% | 1.23% | 19.8% | 465 |
| 37 | C | 49.5% | 2.09% | 19.7% | 788 |
| 38 | C | 51.5% | 0.91% | 14.0% | 342 |
| 39 | C | 51.4% | 0.78% | 19.0% | 294 |
| 40 | C | 49.4% | 1.46% | 17.0% | 553 |
| 41 | C | 49.9% | 1.10% | 13.3% | 415 |
| 42 | C | 50.8% | 0.79% | 12.7% | 299 |
| 43 | C | 49.9% | 1.03% | 21.2% | 391 |
| 44 | C | 48.6% | 2.44% | 15.3% | 921 |
| 45 | C | 51.5% | 0.61% | 11.3% | 231 |
| 46 | C | 50.3% | 0.82% | 14.6% | 308 |
| 47 | C | 48.8% | 1.58% | 16.3% | 596 |
| 48 | C | 50.0% | 0.80% | 12.8% | 304 |
| 49 | C | 49.4% | 1.02% | 13.2% | 387 |
| 50 | C | 48.8% | 1.17% | 19.2% | 443 |
| 51 | C | 49.4% | 0.84% | 20.9% | 316 |
| 52 | C | 50.2% | 0.62% | 14.6% | 233 |
| 53 | C | 48.7% | 0.94% | 15.8% | 355 |
| 54 | C | 48.3% | 1.29% | 16.8% | 487 |
| 55 | C | 48.9% | 0.82% | 11.7% | 309 |
| 56 | C | 48.3% | 0.94% | 19.8% | 354 |
| 57 | C | 48.5% | 0.78% | 21.7% | 295 |
| 58 | C | 47.7% | 1.03% | 15.6% | 390 |
| 59 | C | 46.4% | 1.53% | 18.7% | 577 |
| 60 | D | 46.4% | 1.65% | 17.8% | 625 |
| 61 | D | 46.0% | 0.77% | 15.1% | 291 |
| 62 | D | 46.2% | 1.14% | 12.8% | 431 |
| 63 | D | 45.7% | 1.14% | 9.8% | 429 |
| 64 | D | 44.6% | 1.08% | 10.0% | 408 |
| 65 | D | 44.5% | 1.11% | 10.0% | 418 |
| 66 | D | 43.8% | 0.77% | 18.3% | 290 |
| 67 | D | 44.4% | 1.64% | 21.1% | 620 |
| 68 | D | 41.8% | 0.66% | 12.7% | 251 |
| 69 | D | 41.5% | 0.64% | 17.4% | 241 |
| 70 | D | 42.7% | 0.94% | 12.6% | 356 |
| 71 | D | 39.8% | 0.66% | 13.3% | 249 |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 40.567.