Duo Showdown · archived battles 32,946

Top-right is strong and popular; top-left is strong but under-played — usually the most useful quadrant when you are looking for a pick.
| # | ชื่อ | อัตราชนะ | อัตราการเลือก | อัตราดาวเด่น | N |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S | 60.3% | 1.90% | 8.3% | 41.6K |
| 2 | S | 58.3% | 1.80% | 17.2% | 39.5K |
| 3 | S | 58.4% | 1.62% | 10.6% | 35.5K |
| 4 | S | 57.5% | 2.58% | 17.3% | 56.6K |
| 5 | S | 57.8% | 1.70% | 21.0% | 37.2K |
| 6 | S | 58.6% | 0.72% | 16.1% | 15.7K |
| 7 | S | 57.5% | 1.57% | 8.1% | 34.5K |
| 8 | S | 58.3% | 0.56% | 16.7% | 12.2K |
| 9 | S | 56.7% | 1.62% | 8.9% | 35.4K |
| 10 | S | 56.5% | 1.94% | 15.0% | 42.4K |
| 11 | S | 56.2% | 2.50% | 8.6% | 54.7K |
| 12 | S | 58.0% | 0.61% | 10.7% | 13.3K |
| 13 | S | 56.7% | 1.46% | 10.3% | 32.1K |
| 14 | S | 58.4% | 0.41% | 17.5% | 9.1K |
| 15 | A | 55.9% | 1.60% | 12.2% | 35.1K |
| 16 | A | 55.8% | 1.64% | 21.2% | 35.9K |
| 17 | A | 57.9% | 0.36% | 18.4% | 7.8K |
| 18 | A | 56.0% | 1.29% | 11.5% | 28.4K |
| 19 | A | 56.1% | 1.17% | 11.2% | 25.6K |
| 20 | A | 55.4% | 1.77% | 18.9% | 38.9K |
| 21 | A | 55.3% | 1.70% | 18.6% | 37.3K |
| 22 | A | 55.7% | 1.13% | 20.4% | 24.8K |
| 23 | A | 56.8% | 0.37% | 9.1% | 8K |
| 24 | A | 54.5% | 2.03% | 12.7% | 44.4K |
| 25 | A | 59.4% | 0.11% | 20.9% | 2.4K |
| 26 | A | 54.9% | 1.23% | 21.9% | 27K |
| 27 | A | 56.2% | 0.45% | 21.3% | 9.9K |
| 28 | A | 53.8% | 2.04% | 19.0% | 44.8K |
| 29 | A | 54.6% | 1.07% | 15.5% | 23.4K |
| 30 | A | 56.7% | 0.21% | 9.5% | 4.7K |
| 31 | A | 53.4% | 2.30% | 20.0% | 50.4K |
| 32 | A | 52.9% | 2.41% | 9.5% | 52.8K |
| 33 | A | 55.8% | 0.21% | 21.2% | 4.5K |
| 34 | A | 53.1% | 1.53% | 13.9% | 33.6K |
| 35 | A | 53.3% | 1.23% | 19.6% | 26.9K |
| 36 | A | 53.1% | 1.36% | 13.6% | 29.9K |
| 37 | A | 53.6% | 0.80% | 16.3% | 17.6K |
| 38 | A | 52.7% | 1.77% | 17.8% | 38.7K |
| 39 | A | 52.6% | 1.96% | 8.8% | 43.1K |
| 40 | B | 54.4% | 0.39% | 20.1% | 8.6K |
| 41 | B | 54.6% | 0.32% | 17.1% | 6.9K |
| 42 | B | 54.0% | 0.52% | 16.3% | 11.3K |
| 43 | B | 53.6% | 0.63% | 21.1% | 13.8K |
| 44 | B | 53.8% | 0.49% | 20.0% | 10.8K |
| 45 | B | 53.1% | 0.86% | 12.7% | 19K |
| 46 | B | 52.6% | 1.04% | 10.8% | 22.9K |
| 47 | B | 52.7% | 0.99% | 12.0% | 21.6K |
| 48 | B | 54.4% | 0.11% | 18.7% | 2.4K |
| 49 | B | 51.3% | 1.85% | 8.7% | 40.5K |
| 50 | B | 51.7% | 1.30% | 9.7% | 28.5K |
| 51 | B | 52.7% | 0.30% | 8.4% | 6.6K |
| 52 | B | 51.9% | 0.56% | 8.4% | 12.3K |
| 53 | B | 51.0% | 1.35% | 14.7% | 29.5K |
| 54 | B | 51.3% | 0.90% | 12.9% | 19.6K |
| 55 | B | 50.5% | 1.78% | 15.3% | 38.9K |
| 56 | B | 50.4% | 1.70% | 13.2% | 37.3K |
| 57 | B | 50.3% | 1.90% | 15.1% | 41.6K |
| 58 | B | 53.0% | 0.07% | 15.2% | 1.6K |
| 59 | B | 51.7% | 0.41% | 17.9% | 9K |
| 60 | B | 50.3% | 1.66% | 11.6% | 36.4K |
| 61 | B | 52.3% | 0.13% | 10.1% | 2.9K |
| 62 | B | 50.9% | 0.42% | 18.7% | 9.2K |
| 63 | B | 50.5% | 0.66% | 15.1% | 14.5K |
| 64 | B | 50.9% | 0.26% | 11.7% | 5.7K |
| 65 | B | 51.0% | 0.10% | 19.8% | 2.3K |
| 66 | B | 50.5% | 0.39% | 19.6% | 8.5K |
| 67 | C | 49.7% | 0.92% | 13.7% | 20.1K |
| 68 | C | 49.4% | 0.95% | 21.2% | 20.8K |
| 69 | C | 48.8% | 1.31% | 17.0% | 28.7K |
| 70 | C | 48.7% | 0.11% | 10.3% | 2.3K |
| 71 | C | 47.8% | 0.06% | 17.6% | 1.3K |
| 72 | C | 47.9% | 1.15% | 8.9% | 25.2K |
| 73 | C | 48.2% | 0.12% | 19.2% | 2.6K |
| 74 | C | 47.3% | 0.06% | 17.2% | 1.4K |
| 75 | C | 47.9% | 0.72% | 8.6% | 15.8K |
| 76 | C | 45.0% | 0.04% | 18.5% | 785 |
| 77 | C | 47.2% | 1.21% | 12.7% | 26.6K |
| 78 | C | 47.0% | 0.78% | 8.6% | 17K |
| 79 | C | 47.0% | 0.33% | 15.1% | 7.3K |
| 80 | C | 45.5% | 0.09% | 13.6% | 1.9K |
| 81 | C | 46.4% | 1.13% | 12.1% | 24.8K |
| 82 | C | 46.7% | 0.74% | 19.8% | 16.1K |
| 83 | C | 45.3% | 0.10% | 15.7% | 2.2K |
| 84 | C | 46.1% | 1.03% | 18.2% | 22.7K |
| 85 | D | 46.3% | 0.36% | 10.1% | 7.9K |
| 86 | D | 45.8% | 1.26% | 8.2% | 27.6K |
| 87 | D | 45.9% | 0.90% | 8.1% | 19.8K |
| 88 | D | 45.9% | 0.86% | 20.3% | 18.9K |
| 89 | D | 46.1% | 0.48% | 13.0% | 10.4K |
| 90 | D | 45.2% | 1.37% | 12.5% | 30.1K |
| 91 | D | 45.6% | 0.42% | 12.1% | 9.2K |
| 92 | D | 40.7% | 0.05% | 17.1% | 1.1K |
| 93 | D | 45.1% | 1.41% | 13.0% | 31K |
| 94 | D | 44.3% | 0.12% | 21.6% | 2.7K |
| 95 | D | 45.2% | 0.58% | 16.9% | 12.8K |
| 96 | D | 44.6% | 0.20% | 12.9% | 4.3K |
| 97 | D | 44.3% | 0.18% | 11.2% | 3.9K |
| 98 | D | 44.7% | 0.87% | 16.6% | 19K |
| 99 | D | 43.9% | 0.26% | 9.4% | 5.6K |
| 100 | D | 43.7% | 0.27% | 13.7% | 5.8K |
| 101 | D | 43.5% | 0.55% | 12.2% | 12K |
| 102 | D | 43.1% | 1.16% | 21.0% | 25.4K |
| 103 | D | 43.0% | 0.32% | 15.0% | 7K |
| 104 | D | 42.9% | 0.60% | 10.1% | 13.1K |
| 105 | D | 42.8% | 0.55% | 21.1% | 12K |
| 106 | D | 41.8% | 0.81% | 20.3% | 17.7K |
| 107 | D | 41.6% | 0.86% | 9.6% | 18.9K |
| 108 | D | 40.5% | 0.92% | 12.5% | 20.2K |
Tiers come from a win rate shrunk toward the global mean by sample size, plus a small popularity term — so a brawler with 200 games cannot top the list on variance alone. Sample: 2.2M.
| Time | Type | Brawler | ผลลัพธ์ | การเปลี่ยนแปลง |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 วันที่ผ่านมา | ถ้วยรางวัล | #1 | +13 | |
| 20 วันที่ผ่านมา | ถ้วยรางวัล | #1 | +10 | |
| 20 วันที่ผ่านมา | ถ้วยรางวัล | #3 | +2 | |
| 20 วันที่ผ่านมา | ถ้วยรางวัล | #3 | -1 | |
| 20 วันที่ผ่านมา | ถ้วยรางวัล | #1 | +12 | |
| 20 วันที่ผ่านมา | ถ้วยรางวัล | #1 | +14 | |
| 20 วันที่ผ่านมา | ถ้วยรางวัล | #2 | +11 | |
| 20 วันที่ผ่านมา | ถ้วยรางวัล | #2 | +8 | |
| 20 วันที่ผ่านมา | ถ้วยรางวัล | #3 | -2 | |
| 20 วันที่ผ่านมา | ถ้วยรางวัล | #1 | +13 | |
| 20 วันที่ผ่านมา | ถ้วยรางวัล | #2 | +10 | |
| 20 วันที่ผ่านมา | ถ้วยรางวัล | #4 | -1 | |
| 20 วันที่ผ่านมา | ถ้วยรางวัล | #1 | +22 | |
| 20 วันที่ผ่านมา | ถ้วยรางวัล | #4 | -5 | |
| 20 วันที่ผ่านมา | ถ้วยรางวัล | #2 | +9 |
These are the battles most recently archived here on this map — a sample of the players who visited this site, not a census. Absolute times in the tooltips follow the server timezone.